Schnittliste


Regionalliga Südwürttemberg St. III

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Colovic, Vukasin SF Friedrichshafen 3 566,7 1,00 2,67 1 544,0 1,00 3,00 2 578,0 1,00 2,50
2. Gutierrez, Celestino SF Friedrichshafen 3 575,3 1,00 3,67 2 583,0 1,00 3,50 1 560,0 1,00 4,00
3. Ballauer, Richard SF Friedrichshafen 5 548,8 0,80 3,40 3 547,0 1,00 4,00 2 551,5 0,50 2,50
4. Schnupp, Klaus ESC Ulm II 1 537,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 537,0 1,00 4,00
5. Markovic, Damjan SF Friedrichshafen 5 528,0 1,00 2,40 3 525,0 1,00 2,33 2 532,5 1,00 2,50
6. Krautsieder, Willibald ESC Ulm II 2 547,5 1,00 3,00 1 568,0 1,00 2,00 1 527,0 1,00 4,00
7. Osswald, Harry ESC Ulm II 5 531,8 0,80 3,10 3 540,0 1,00 3,33 2 519,5 0,50 2,75
8. Wenzel, Thomas ESC Ulm II 3 518,0 0,33 1,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 518,0 0,33 1,67
9. Hecht, Ernst SKC Gerbertshaus 4 507,3 0,50 2,25 3 504,0 0,67 2,67 1 517,0 0,00 1,00
10. Bauer, Josef SKC Gerbertshaus 4 512,3 0,75 2,50 3 510,7 1,00 2,67 1 517,0 0,00 2,00
11. Ries, Wilhelm ESV Aulendorf II 2 514,5 0,50 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 514,5 0,50 3,00
12. Diez, Alfred SKC Gerbertshaus 1 512,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 512,0 0,00 1,00
13. Ilic, Dragutin SF Friedrichshafen 2 512,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 512,0 0,00 1,00
14. Vetter, Günter ESC Ulm II 5 531,0 0,60 2,90 2 561,0 1,00 4,00 3 511,0 0,33 2,17
15. Haga, Josef ESV Aulendorf II 1 511,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 511,0 0,00 1,00
16. Baer, Josef SKC Gerbertshaus 4 491,0 0,00 0,25 2 474,5 0,00 0,00 2 507,5 0,00 0,50
17. Grünke, Hubert ESV Aulendorf II 2 502,5 0,00 1,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 502,5 0,00 1,25
18. Büchner, Wolfgang ESV Aulendorf II 3 481,0 0,00 0,83 2 479,5 0,00 0,75 1 484,0 0,00 1,00
19. Hüttenhofer, Erwin SF Friedrichshafen 3 506,0 0,33 1,17 1 551,0 1,00 2,50 2 483,5 0,00 0,50
20. Messmer, Thorolf SKC Gerbertshaus 1 483,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 483,0 1,00 2,00
21. Degerle, Otto ESV Aulendorf II 2 477,5 0,50 1,50 1 472,0 0,00 1,00 1 483,0 1,00 2,00
22. Pendias, Viktor ESV Aulendorf II 6 471,8 0,00 0,83 3 466,3 0,00 0,67 3 477,3 0,00 1,00
23. Savic, Milan SF Friedrichshafen 1 477,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 477,0 0,00 0,00
24. Klaiber, Karl ESC Ulm II 5 512,4 0,40 2,00 3 538,0 0,67 3,00 2 474,0 0,00 0,50
25. Funk, Josef ESV Aulendorf II 4 475,8 0,00 0,25 2 486,5 0,00 0,50 2 465,0 0,00 0,00
26. Tietze, Martin SKC Gerbertshaus 3 490,0 0,33 1,00 1 542,0 1,00 3,00 2 464,0 0,00 0,00
27. Stötter, Alfred ESV Aulendorf II 1 548,0 1,00 3,00 1 548,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
28. Becker, Günter ESC Ulm II 1 531,0 1,00 4,00 1 531,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
29. Vukovic, Slobodan SF Friedrichshafen 2 529,0 1,00 2,50 2 529,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
30. Pelzl, Walter SKC Gerbertshaus 1 526,0 1,00 4,00 1 526,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
31. Zeiler, Karl SKC Gerbertshaus 2 522,5 0,50 2,25 2 522,5 0,50 2,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
32. Funk, Josef ESV Aulendorf II 1 521,0 1,00 4,00 1 521,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
33. Bautz, Josef ESV Aulendorf II 2 515,0 0,50 2,50 2 515,0 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
34. Bares, Franjo ESC Ulm II 2 506,0 1,00 3,50 2 506,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00