Schnittliste


Bezirkspokal Alb Donau Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Seitz, Jochen KV Neu-Ulm 1 595,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 595,0 1,00 4,00
2. Winkler, Robin KV 2000 Geislingen 1 586,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 586,0 0,00 1,50
3. Riexinger, Joachim KV Gammelshausen 1 578,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 578,0 1,00 2,00
4. Neubrand, Markus KV Gammelshausen 2 575,0 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 575,0 0,50 2,50
5. Locher, Harald TSV Langenau 1 573,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 573,0 1,00 4,00
6. Schein, Norbert TSV Langenau 1 573,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 573,0 0,00 1,00
7. Volz, Rainer TSV Langenau 1 571,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 571,0 1,00 3,00
8. Mürter, Michael KV Gammelshausen 1 568,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 568,0 1,00 2,00
9. Aulich, Marc KV Gammelshausen 2 567,5 0,00 1,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 567,5 0,00 1,25
10. Schimmel, Jan KV 2000 Geislingen 1 566,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 566,0 1,00 2,00
11. Pejak, Oliver TSV Langenau 1 565,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 565,0 0,00 1,00
12. Frey, Bernhard KV Neu-Ulm 1 563,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 563,0 1,00 3,00
13. Kastler, Markus TSV Langenau 1 561,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 561,0 1,00 2,00
14. Lippoldt, Konstantin KV Neu-Ulm 1 559,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 559,0 1,00 3,00
15. Mürter, Bernhard KV Gammelshausen 2 558,5 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 558,5 0,50 2,50
16. Fuchs, Jannis KV 2000 Geislingen 1 558,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 558,0 0,00 2,00
17. Kern, David KV 2000 Geislingen 1 555,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 555,0 0,00 1,00
18. Riedel, Oliver TSV Langenau 1 550,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 550,0 0,00 2,00
19. Wörner, Manfred KV Gammelshausen 2 547,5 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 547,5 0,50 2,00
20. Kußmaul, Kevin KV Gammelshausen 1 547,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 547,0 0,00 2,00
21. Kurz, Marvin KV 2000 Geislingen 1 542,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 542,0 0,00 0,50
22. Sladek, Thomas TSG Nattheim 1 529,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 529,0 1,00 4,00
23. Scheel, Phillip KV 2000 Geislingen 1 528,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 528,0 0,00 0,00
24. Bötticher, Rolf KV Neu-Ulm 1 524,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 524,0 1,00 2,00
25. Fremdt, Joachim TSG Nattheim 1 523,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 523,0 1,00 2,00
26. Fauth, Pascal TSG Nattheim 1 523,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 523,0 0,00 1,00
27. Schmid, Alexander TSG Nattheim 1 515,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 515,0 0,00 2,00
28. Zeller, Michael KV Neu-Ulm 1 494,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 494,0 1,00 3,00
29. Riek, Peter TSG Nattheim 1 489,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 489,0 0,00 1,00
30. Hehl, Uwe KV Neu-Ulm 1 474,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 474,0 1,00 2,00
31. Slametschka, Dietmar KV Gammelshausen 1 383,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 383,0 0,00 0,00
32. Reiter, Matthias ESC Ulm 1 619,0 1,00 3,00 1 619,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
33. Lehner, Thomas ESC Ulm 1 613,0 1,00 3,00 1 613,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
34. Ulbrich, Gernot FV Burgberg 2 599,5 1,00 2,25 2 599,5 1,00 2,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
35. Biedlingmaier, Lukas SG HolzEber 1 594,0 1,00 4,00 1 594,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
36. Neumaier, Simon FV Burgberg 2 580,0 1,00 2,75 2 580,0 1,00 2,75 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
37. Maier, Steffen FV Burgberg 2 578,0 1,00 3,00 2 578,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
38. Ludwig, Sven FV Burgberg 1 576,0 0,00 2,00 1 576,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
39. Heber, Nikolaus SG HolzEber 1 571,0 0,00 1,00 1 571,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
40. Prchal, Andreas FV Burgberg 1 565,0 1,00 2,00 1 565,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
41. Oelschig, Bernd FV Burgberg 1 563,0 1,00 2,00 1 563,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
42. Gansloser, Bernd ESC Ulm 1 561,0 1,00 2,00 1 561,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
43. Neumaier, Daniel FV Burgberg 2 558,5 1,00 3,50 2 558,5 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
44. Ulbrich, Dietmar FV Burgberg 1 554,0 0,00 2,00 1 554,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
45. Buder, Norbert SG HolzEber 1 548,0 1,00 2,50 1 548,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
46. Bisinger, Thomas SG HolzEber 1 548,0 0,00 2,00 1 548,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
47. Blaich, Helmut TSV Blaustein 1 547,0 0,00 1,00 1 547,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
48. Muser, Marcel ESC Ulm 1 547,0 0,00 2,00 1 547,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
49. Teichert, Benjamin TSV Pfuhl 1 545,0 1,00 3,00 1 545,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
50. Mäckle, Uwe ESC Ulm 1 544,0 0,00 0,00 1 544,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
51. Vogel, Markus SG HolzEber 1 532,0 0,00 1,00 1 532,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
52. Wahl, Thomas SG HolzEber 1 525,0 0,00 1,00 1 525,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
53. Hofmann, Thomas TSV Pfuhl 1 521,0 1,00 2,00 1 521,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
54. Zastrizni, Ivan TSV Pfuhl 1 519,0 1,00 3,00 1 519,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
55. Grathwohl, Udo ESC Ulm 1 518,0 0,00 1,00 1 518,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
56. Ferigutti, Rudolf TSV Blaustein 1 518,0 0,00 0,00 1 518,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
57. Wäckerle, Benjamin TSV Blaustein 1 518,0 0,00 2,00 1 518,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
58. Kling, Karl TSV Pfuhl 1 502,0 1,00 3,00 1 502,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
59. Weigele, Patrick TSV Blaustein 1 495,0 0,00 1,00 1 495,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
60. Teichert, Tobias TSV Pfuhl 1 487,0 0,00 2,00 1 487,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
61. Kissner, Nils TSV Pfuhl 1 469,0 0,00 0,00 1 469,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
62. König, Gerhard TSV Blaustein 1 463,0 0,00 2,00 1 463,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00