Schnittliste


WKBV-Pokal Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Lämmle, Christoph SG Aulendorf (Klub) 2 636,0 1,00 4,00 1 613,0 1,00 4,00 1 659,0 1,00 4,00
2. Bittmann, Tobias EKC Lonsee 1 616,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 616,0 1,00 3,00
3. Chioditti, Marco SG Aulendorf (Klub) 2 602,0 1,00 3,50 1 593,0 1,00 3,00 1 611,0 1,00 4,00
4. Teichert, Benjamin KV 2000 Geislingen 2 576,5 1,00 3,50 1 545,0 1,00 3,00 1 608,0 1,00 4,00
5. Kurz, Marvin KV 2000 Geislingen 2 552,5 1,00 2,00 1 500,0 1,00 2,00 1 605,0 1,00 2,00
6. Vogt, Andreas SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 600,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 600,0 1,00 3,00
7. Layer, Justin SKC Gaisbach 2 560,0 0,50 2,25 1 521,0 1,00 3,00 1 599,0 0,00 1,50
8. Lämmle, Kai SG Aulendorf (Klub) 2 593,0 1,00 3,00 1 596,0 1,00 2,00 1 590,0 1,00 4,00
9. Kolobaric, Dragan SV Mettingen 1 588,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 588,0 1,00 3,00
10. Fäßler, Herbert KV 2000 Geislingen 2 572,5 1,00 3,00 1 558,0 1,00 4,00 1 587,0 1,00 2,00
11. Weidenbacher, Karl KV 2000 Geislingen 2 588,0 1,00 2,50 1 591,0 1,00 3,00 1 585,0 1,00 2,00
12. Kern, David KV 2000 Geislingen 2 576,0 0,00 1,75 1 567,0 0,00 1,50 1 585,0 0,00 2,00
13. Röhberg, Alexander EKC Lonsee 1 584,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 584,0 0,00 2,00
14. Mohr, Alexander SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 581,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 581,0 1,00 3,00
15. Dosch, Pascal TSG Bad Wurzach 2 609,5 1,00 3,75 1 639,0 1,00 4,00 1 580,0 1,00 3,50
16. Holtz, Mario SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 578,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 578,0 1,00 2,00
17. Sienel, Florian SKG Böbingen 2 556,5 0,50 1,00 1 535,0 0,00 0,00 1 578,0 1,00 2,00
18. Winkler, Robin KV 2000 Geislingen 2 578,0 0,50 1,50 1 579,0 1,00 2,00 1 577,0 0,00 1,00
19. Hefner, Torsten SKC Markelsheim 1 577,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 577,0 0,00 2,00
20. Correll, Maurice SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 573,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 573,0 0,00 1,00
21. Winkler, Pascal SG Aulendorf (Klub) 1 572,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 572,0 1,00 4,00
22. Giray, Jan TSG Bad Wurzach 2 583,0 1,00 2,50 1 597,0 1,00 2,50 1 569,0 1,00 2,50
23. Hermann, Steffen SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 569,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 569,0 0,00 1,00
24. Zürn, Stefan SKC Markelsheim 1 568,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 568,0 1,00 2,50
25. Schapals, Jürgen EKC Lonsee 1 567,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 567,0 1,00 2,00
26. Gano, Frank TSG Bad Wurzach 1 566,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 566,0 1,00 4,00
27. Baur, Benedikt TSG Bad Wurzach 1 562,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 562,0 0,00 1,00
28. Grünewald, Thomas TSG Heilbronn 1 561,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 561,0 0,00 1,00
29. Gasparac, Marko TSG Heilbronn 1 560,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 560,0 1,00 3,00
30. Model, Maximilian TSG Bad Wurzach 2 568,5 0,50 2,50 1 577,0 1,00 4,00 1 560,0 0,00 1,00
31. Aulich, Marc KV Gammelshausen 1 558,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 558,0 1,00 4,00
32. Aydeniz, Ismail SKC Gaisbach 2 534,5 0,50 1,75 1 511,0 1,00 3,00 1 558,0 0,00 0,50
33. Floßmann, Rainer SKC Gaisbach 2 516,5 0,00 1,00 1 477,0 0,00 2,00 1 556,0 0,00 0,00
34. Mayer, Lukas EKC Lonsee 1 550,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 550,0 0,00 1,00
35. Phillips, Dennis SKG Böbingen 2 543,0 0,50 1,50 1 537,0 0,00 0,00 1 549,0 1,00 3,00
36. Weber, Gerhard TSG Bad Wurzach 2 582,0 0,50 2,25 1 616,0 1,00 3,50 1 548,0 0,00 1,00
37. Schulz, Dominik TSG Heilbronn 1 543,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 543,0 1,00 2,00
38. Arnold, Andreas SV Mettingen 1 543,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 543,0 1,00 3,00
39. Dicken, Michael TSG Heilbronn 1 542,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 542,0 0,00 2,00
40. Büttner, Daniel SKC Gaisbach 1 540,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 540,0 0,00 1,00
41. Konrad, Mike SV Mettingen 1 538,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 538,0 1,00 3,00
42. Hartwig, Pascal SG Aulendorf (Klub) 2 581,5 1,00 3,00 1 627,0 1,00 4,00 1 536,0 1,00 2,00
43. Winter, Marlon SG Aulendorf (Klub) 1 532,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 532,0 0,00 2,00
44. Konrad, Patrick SV Mettingen 1 529,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 529,0 0,00 1,00
45. Gründer, Bernd EKC Lonsee 1 529,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 529,0 0,00 0,00
46. Schenker, Arnold SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 526,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 526,0 0,00 1,50
47. Fängler, Uwe SKC Gaisbach 1 524,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 524,0 0,00 0,00
48. Keutschegger, Simon SKG Böbingen 2 552,0 1,00 2,00 1 582,0 1,00 2,00 1 522,0 1,00 2,00
49. Benz, Ralf SV Mettingen 1 520,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 520,0 0,00 1,00
50. Wörner, Thomas SKG Böbingen 2 523,0 0,50 1,50 1 530,0 0,00 0,00 1 516,0 1,00 3,00
51. Grunert, Enrico TSG Heilbronn 1 516,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 516,0 0,50 2,00
52. Arnold, Michael SV Mettingen 1 513,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 513,0 1,00 4,00
53. Feyh, Jan-Niklas TSG Heilbronn 1 513,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 513,0 0,50 2,00
54. Schuster, Sebastian SKG Böbingen 2 522,0 0,00 2,00 1 532,0 0,00 2,00 1 512,0 0,00 2,00
55. Leber, Heiko SKC Markelsheim 1 512,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 512,0 0,00 0,00
56. Leber, Timo SKC Markelsheim 1 512,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 512,0 0,00 1,00
57. Sienel, Roland SKG Böbingen 2 513,0 0,00 0,50 1 514,0 0,00 0,00 1 512,0 0,00 1,00
58. Duschek, Markus EKC Lonsee 1 504,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 504,0 0,00 0,00
59. Freymüller, Helmut SKC Markelsheim 1 503,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 503,0 0,00 1,00
60. Freymüller, Christian SKC Markelsheim 1 495,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 495,0 0,00 2,00
61. Rieker, Calvin KV Gammelshausen 1 488,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 488,0 0,00 1,00
62. Layer, Hartmut SKC Gaisbach 2 479,5 0,00 0,00 1 477,0 0,00 0,00 1 482,0 0,00 0,00
63. Mürter, Michael KV Gammelshausen 1 479,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 479,0 1,00 2,00
64. Landgraf, Herbert KV Gammelshausen 1 464,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 464,0 0,00 1,00
65. Harnacker, Michael KV Gammelshausen 1 463,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 463,0 0,00 1,00
66. Haßfurther, Berthold KV Gammelshausen 1 454,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 454,0 0,00 0,00
67. Hlawatschek, Rolf TSG Bad Wurzach 1 625,0 1,00 3,00 1 625,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
68. Markovski, Dejan Fire Pins Essingen 2 600,5 0,50 2,50 2 600,5 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
69. Neumaier, Simon FV Burgberg 1 597,0 1,00 3,00 1 597,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
70. Ulbrich, Gernot FV Burgberg 1 591,0 1,00 3,00 1 591,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
71. Schlosser, Alexander Fire Pins Essingen 2 590,0 0,50 1,50 2 590,0 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
72. Milz, Markus Fire Pins Essingen 2 586,0 0,50 1,50 2 586,0 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
73. Moser, Matthias KSC Hattenburg 1 582,0 1,00 3,00 1 582,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
74. Szautner, Andre Fire Pins Essingen 2 576,5 0,50 2,25 2 576,5 0,50 2,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
75. Ludwig, Sven FV Burgberg 1 571,0 0,00 1,50 1 571,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
76. Skrobot, Zeljko Fire Pins Essingen 2 570,5 0,00 2,00 2 570,5 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
77. Prade, Oliver TSG Backnang 1 567,0 1,00 3,00 1 567,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
78. Fedyna, Thomas Fire Pins Essingen 1 562,0 1,00 3,00 1 562,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
79. Neumaier, Holger FV Burgberg 1 558,0 1,00 3,00 1 558,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
80. Hager, Johannes ESV Crailsheim 1 557,0 1,00 3,00 1 557,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
81. Saiger, Tobias KSC Hattenburg 1 555,0 1,00 2,00 1 555,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
82. Sigel, Wolfgang SG Aulendorf (Klub) 1 552,0 0,00 2,00 1 552,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
83. Valjetic, Zeljko Fire Pins Essingen 1 551,0 0,00 1,00 1 551,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
84. Baltzer, Claus TSG Backnang 1 549,0 1,00 3,00 1 549,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
85. Schwägler, Louis SG Aulendorf (Klub) 1 548,0 0,00 1,00 1 548,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
86. Schunk, Jonas ESV Crailsheim 1 546,0 0,00 2,00 1 546,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
87. Layer, Georg SKC Gaisbach 1 544,0 1,00 3,00 1 544,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
88. Hüttner, Ralf TSG Backnang 1 544,0 0,00 1,00 1 544,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
89. Scharkowski, Tim ESV Crailsheim 1 543,0 1,00 2,00 1 543,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
90. Fängler, Tobias SKC Gaisbach 1 538,0 1,00 4,00 1 538,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
91. Ulbrich, Dietmar FV Burgberg 1 534,0 0,00 0,50 1 534,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
92. Neumaier, Daniel FV Burgberg 1 533,0 0,00 0,00 1 533,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
93. Stenner, Bernd TSG Backnang 1 531,0 0,00 1,00 1 531,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
94. Flaig, Eckhart TSG Backnang 1 522,0 0,00 1,00 1 522,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
95. Hetterich, Daniel KSC Hattenburg 1 517,0 0,00 1,00 1 517,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
96. Seitz, Jochen KSC Hattenburg 1 516,0 0,50 2,00 1 516,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
97. Lehr, Siegfried ESV Crailsheim 1 514,0 0,00 1,00 1 514,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
98. Chioditti, Roland KSC Hattenburg 1 513,0 0,50 2,00 1 513,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
99. Zaschka, Thomas KSC Hattenburg 1 506,0 0,00 2,00 1 506,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
100. Kohr, Edgar ESV Crailsheim 1 498,0 0,00 1,00 1 498,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
101. Warth, Klaus ESV Crailsheim 1 484,0 0,00 2,00 1 484,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
102. Schöllkopf, Roland TSG Backnang 1 478,0 0,00 0,00 1 478,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00