Spielplan


1. Bezirksliga Mittlerer Neckar Männer

1 .Spieltag
24.04.2021
11:00
SV 1845 Esslingen
-
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg
24.04.2021
12:30
VfL Sindelfingen
-
TSG Backnang
24.04.2021
14:00
SKV Reutlingen
-
KSV Weissach II
24.04.2021
16:30
SG Feuerbach/Nord II
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III
24.04.2021
13:00
SKV Aspach
-
TSV Denkendorf III
2 .Spieltag
01.05.2021
13:00
TSG Backnang
-
SV 1845 Esslingen
01.05.2021
15:00
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg
-
SKV Aspach
01.05.2021
13:15
KSV Weissach II
-
VfL Sindelfingen
01.05.2021
16:00
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III
-
SKV Reutlingen
01.05.2021
11:30
TSV Denkendorf III
-
SG Feuerbach/Nord II
3 .Spieltag
08.05.2021
11:00
SV 1845 Esslingen
-
KSV Weissach II
08.05.2021
15:00
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg
-
TSG Backnang
08.05.2021
12:30
VfL Sindelfingen
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III
08.05.2021
14:00
SKV Reutlingen
-
TSV Denkendorf III
08.05.2021
13:00
SKV Aspach
-
SG Feuerbach/Nord II
4 .Spieltag
10.10.2020
16:00
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III
-
SV 1845 Esslingen
10.10.2020
13:15
KSV Weissach II
-
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg
10.10.2020
11:30
TSV Denkendorf III
-
VfL Sindelfingen
10.10.2020
13:00
TSG Backnang
-
SKV Aspach
10.10.2020
16:30
SG Feuerbach/Nord II
-
SKV Reutlingen
5 .Spieltag
17.10.2020
11:00
SV 1845 Esslingen
-
TSV Denkendorf III
17.10.2020
15:00
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III
17.10.2020
12:30
VfL Sindelfingen
-
SG Feuerbach/Nord II
17.10.2020
13:00
TSG Backnang
-
KSV Weissach II
17.10.2020
14:00
SKV Reutlingen
-
SKV Aspach
6 .Spieltag
24.10.2020
16:30
SG Feuerbach/Nord II
-
SV 1845 Esslingen
24.10.2020
11:30
TSV Denkendorf III
-
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg
24.10.2020
14:00
SKV Reutlingen
-
VfL Sindelfingen
24.10.2020
16:00
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III
-
TSG Backnang
24.10.2020
13:00
SKV Aspach
-
KSV Weissach II
7 .Spieltag
31.10.2020
12:00
SV 1845 Esslingen
-
SKV Reutlingen
31.10.2020
15:00
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg
-
SG Feuerbach/Nord II
31.10.2020
12:30
VfL Sindelfingen
-
SKV Aspach
31.10.2020
13:00
TSG Backnang
-
TSV Denkendorf III
31.10.2020
13:15
KSV Weissach II
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III
8 .Spieltag
21.11.2020
12:30
VfL Sindelfingen
-
SV 1845 Esslingen
21.11.2020
12:00
SKV Reutlingen
-
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg
21.11.2020
16:30
SG Feuerbach/Nord II
-
TSG Backnang
21.11.2020
13:15
KSV Weissach II
-
TSV Denkendorf III
21.11.2020
13:00
SKV Aspach
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III
9 .Spieltag
28.11.2020
11:00
SV 1845 Esslingen
-
SKV Aspach
28.11.2020
15:00
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg
-
VfL Sindelfingen
28.11.2020
13:00
TSG Backnang
-
SKV Reutlingen
28.11.2020
13:15
KSV Weissach II
-
SG Feuerbach/Nord II
28.11.2020
16:00
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III
-
TSV Denkendorf III
10 .Spieltag
19.12.2020
15:00
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg
-
SV 1845 Esslingen
19.12.2020
13:00
TSG Backnang
-
VfL Sindelfingen
19.12.2020
13:15
KSV Weissach II
-
SKV Reutlingen
19.12.2020
16:00
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III
-
SG Feuerbach/Nord II
19.12.2020
11:30
TSV Denkendorf III
-
SKV Aspach
11 .Spieltag
16.01.2021
11:00
SV 1845 Esslingen
-
TSG Backnang
16.01.2021
13:00
SKV Aspach
-
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg
16.01.2021
12:30
VfL Sindelfingen
-
KSV Weissach II
16.01.2021
14:00
SKV Reutlingen
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III
16.01.2021
16:30
SG Feuerbach/Nord II
-
TSV Denkendorf III
12 .Spieltag
23.01.2021
13:15
KSV Weissach II
-
SV 1845 Esslingen
23.01.2021
13:00
TSG Backnang
-
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg
23.01.2021
16:00
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III
-
VfL Sindelfingen
23.01.2021
11:30
TSV Denkendorf III
-
SKV Reutlingen
23.01.2021
16:30
SG Feuerbach/Nord II
-
SKV Aspach
13 .Spieltag
06.02.2021
11:00
SV 1845 Esslingen
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III
06.02.2021
15:00
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg
-
KSV Weissach II
06.02.2021
12:30
VfL Sindelfingen
-
TSV Denkendorf III
06.02.2021
13:00
SKV Aspach
-
TSG Backnang
06.02.2021
14:00
SKV Reutlingen
-
SG Feuerbach/Nord II
14 .Spieltag
20.02.2021
11:30
TSV Denkendorf III
-
SV 1845 Esslingen
20.02.2021
16:00
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III
-
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg
20.02.2021
16:30
SG Feuerbach/Nord II
-
VfL Sindelfingen
20.02.2021
13:15
KSV Weissach II
-
TSG Backnang
20.02.2021
13:00
SKV Aspach
-
SKV Reutlingen
15 .Spieltag
27.02.2021
12:00
SV 1845 Esslingen
-
SG Feuerbach/Nord II
27.02.2021
15:00
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg
-
TSV Denkendorf III
27.02.2021
12:30
VfL Sindelfingen
-
SKV Reutlingen
27.02.2021
13:00
TSG Backnang
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III
27.02.2021
13:15
KSV Weissach II
-
SKV Aspach
16 .Spieltag
06.03.2021
14:00
SKV Reutlingen
-
SV 1845 Esslingen
06.03.2021
16:30
SG Feuerbach/Nord II
-
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg
06.03.2021
13:00
SKV Aspach
-
VfL Sindelfingen
06.03.2021
11:30
TSV Denkendorf III
-
TSG Backnang
06.03.2021
16:00
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III
-
KSV Weissach II
17 .Spieltag
20.03.2021
11:00
SV 1845 Esslingen
-
VfL Sindelfingen
20.03.2021
15:00
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg
-
SKV Reutlingen
20.03.2021
13:00
TSG Backnang
-
SG Feuerbach/Nord II
20.03.2021
11:30
TSV Denkendorf III
-
KSV Weissach II
20.03.2021
16:00
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III
-
SKV Aspach
18 .Spieltag
27.03.2021
13:00
SKV Aspach
-
SV 1845 Esslingen
27.03.2021
12:30
VfL Sindelfingen
-
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg
27.03.2021
14:00
SKV Reutlingen
-
TSG Backnang
27.03.2021
16:30
SG Feuerbach/Nord II
-
KSV Weissach II
28.03.2021
11:30
TSV Denkendorf III
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III