Spielplan


Bezirksklasse B Alb Donau

1 .Spieltag
24.04.2021
15:00
SVH Königsbronn g
-
KV Gammelshausen g
24.04.2021
16:00
TV Brenz g
-
SG HolzEber g
25.04.2021
10:30
TSG Eislingen g
-
SC Hermaringen g
24.04.2021
15:00
SV Weidenstetten g
-
KV Neu-Ulm g
24.04.2021
16:30
EKC Lonsee g
-
FTSV Kuchen g
2 .Spieltag
02.05.2021
10:30
SG HolzEber g
-
SVH Königsbronn g
01.05.2021
12:30
KV Gammelshausen g
-
EKC Lonsee g
02.05.2021
14:00
SC Hermaringen g
-
TV Brenz g
01.05.2021
10:30
KV Neu-Ulm g
-
TSG Eislingen g
01.05.2021
11:30
FTSV Kuchen g
-
SV Weidenstetten g
3 .Spieltag
08.05.2021
15:00
SVH Königsbronn g
-
SC Hermaringen g
08.05.2021
12:30
KV Gammelshausen g
-
SG HolzEber g
08.05.2021
16:00
TV Brenz g
-
KV Neu-Ulm g
09.05.2021
10:30
TSG Eislingen g
-
FTSV Kuchen g
08.05.2021
16:30
EKC Lonsee g
-
SV Weidenstetten g
4 .Spieltag
10.10.2020
10:30
KV Neu-Ulm g
-
SVH Königsbronn g
11.10.2020
14:00
SC Hermaringen g
-
KV Gammelshausen g
10.10.2020
11:30
FTSV Kuchen g
-
TV Brenz g
11.10.2020
10:30
SG HolzEber g
-
EKC Lonsee g
10.10.2020
15:00
SV Weidenstetten g
-
TSG Eislingen g
5 .Spieltag
17.10.2020
15:00
SVH Königsbronn g
-
FTSV Kuchen g
17.10.2020
12:30
KV Gammelshausen g
-
KV Neu-Ulm g
17.10.2020
16:00
TV Brenz g
-
SV Weidenstetten g
18.10.2020
10:30
SG HolzEber g
-
SC Hermaringen g
18.10.2020
10:30
TSG Eislingen g
-
EKC Lonsee g
6 .Spieltag
24.10.2020
15:00
SV Weidenstetten g
-
SVH Königsbronn g
24.10.2020
11:30
FTSV Kuchen g
-
KV Gammelshausen g
25.10.2020
10:30
TSG Eislingen g
-
TV Brenz g
24.10.2020
10:30
KV Neu-Ulm g
-
SG HolzEber g
24.10.2020
16:30
EKC Lonsee g
-
SC Hermaringen g
7 .Spieltag
31.10.2020
15:00
SVH Königsbronn g
-
TSG Eislingen g
31.10.2020
12:30
KV Gammelshausen g
-
SV Weidenstetten g
31.10.2020
16:00
TV Brenz g
-
EKC Lonsee g
01.11.2020
10:30
SG HolzEber g
-
FTSV Kuchen g
01.11.2020
14:00
SC Hermaringen g
-
KV Neu-Ulm g
8 .Spieltag
21.11.2020
16:00
TV Brenz g
-
SVH Königsbronn g
22.11.2020
10:30
TSG Eislingen g
-
KV Gammelshausen g
21.11.2020
15:00
SV Weidenstetten g
-
SG HolzEber g
21.11.2020
11:30
FTSV Kuchen g
-
SC Hermaringen g
21.11.2020
16:30
EKC Lonsee g
-
KV Neu-Ulm g
9 .Spieltag
05.12.2020
16:00
SVH Königsbronn g
-
EKC Lonsee g
28.11.2020
12:30
KV Gammelshausen g
-
TV Brenz g
29.11.2020
10:30
SG HolzEber g
-
TSG Eislingen g
29.11.2020
14:00
SC Hermaringen g
-
SV Weidenstetten g
28.11.2020
10:30
KV Neu-Ulm g
-
FTSV Kuchen g
10 .Spieltag
19.12.2020
12:30
KV Gammelshausen g
-
SVH Königsbronn g
20.12.2020
10:30
SG HolzEber g
-
TV Brenz g
20.12.2020
14:00
SC Hermaringen g
-
TSG Eislingen g
19.12.2020
10:30
KV Neu-Ulm g
-
SV Weidenstetten g
19.12.2020
11:30
FTSV Kuchen g
-
EKC Lonsee g
11 .Spieltag
16.01.2021
15:00
SVH Königsbronn g
-
SG HolzEber g
16.01.2021
16:30
EKC Lonsee g
-
KV Gammelshausen g
16.01.2021
16:00
TV Brenz g
-
SC Hermaringen g
17.01.2021
10:30
TSG Eislingen g
-
KV Neu-Ulm g
16.01.2021
15:00
SV Weidenstetten g
-
FTSV Kuchen g
12 .Spieltag
24.01.2021
14:00
SC Hermaringen g
-
SVH Königsbronn g
24.01.2021
10:30
SG HolzEber g
-
KV Gammelshausen g
23.01.2021
10:30
KV Neu-Ulm g
-
TV Brenz g
23.01.2021
11:30
FTSV Kuchen g
-
TSG Eislingen g
23.01.2021
15:00
SV Weidenstetten g
-
EKC Lonsee g
13 .Spieltag
06.02.2021
15:00
SVH Königsbronn g
-
KV Neu-Ulm g
06.02.2021
12:30
KV Gammelshausen g
-
SC Hermaringen g
06.02.2021
16:00
TV Brenz g
-
FTSV Kuchen g
06.02.2021
16:30
EKC Lonsee g
-
SG HolzEber g
07.02.2021
10:30
TSG Eislingen g
-
SV Weidenstetten g
14 .Spieltag
20.02.2021
11:30
FTSV Kuchen g
-
SVH Königsbronn g
20.02.2021
10:30
KV Neu-Ulm g
-
KV Gammelshausen g
20.02.2021
15:00
SV Weidenstetten g
-
TV Brenz g
21.02.2021
14:00
SC Hermaringen g
-
SG HolzEber g
20.02.2021
16:30
EKC Lonsee g
-
TSG Eislingen g
15 .Spieltag
27.02.2021
15:00
SVH Königsbronn g
-
SV Weidenstetten g
27.02.2021
12:30
KV Gammelshausen g
-
FTSV Kuchen g
27.02.2021
16:00
TV Brenz g
-
TSG Eislingen g
28.02.2021
10:30
SG HolzEber g
-
KV Neu-Ulm g
28.02.2021
14:00
SC Hermaringen g
-
EKC Lonsee g
16 .Spieltag
07.03.2021
10:30
TSG Eislingen g
-
SVH Königsbronn g
06.03.2021
15:00
SV Weidenstetten g
-
KV Gammelshausen g
06.03.2021
16:30
EKC Lonsee g
-
TV Brenz g
06.03.2021
11:30
FTSV Kuchen g
-
SG HolzEber g
06.03.2021
10:30
KV Neu-Ulm g
-
SC Hermaringen g
17 .Spieltag
13.02.2021
16:00
SVH Königsbronn g
-
TV Brenz g
20.03.2021
12:30
KV Gammelshausen g
-
TSG Eislingen g
21.03.2021
10:30
SG HolzEber g
-
SV Weidenstetten g
21.03.2021
14:00
SC Hermaringen g
-
FTSV Kuchen g
20.03.2021
10:30
KV Neu-Ulm g
-
EKC Lonsee g
18 .Spieltag
27.03.2021
16:30
EKC Lonsee g
-
SVH Königsbronn g
27.03.2021
16:00
TV Brenz g
-
KV Gammelshausen g
28.03.2021
10:30
TSG Eislingen g
-
SG HolzEber g
27.03.2021
15:00
SV Weidenstetten g
-
SC Hermaringen g
27.03.2021
11:30
FTSV Kuchen g
-
KV Neu-Ulm g