Spielplan


Regionalliga Alb Donau

1 .Spieltag
12.09.2020
12:30
FV Burgberg II
-
TSG Eislingen
12.09.2020
15:00
TSV Langenau
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
12.09.2020
13:30
TSV Blaustein
-
TSV Pfuhl
12.09.2020
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
SVH Königsbronn II
12.09.2020
13:00
EKC Lonsee II
-
FTSV Kuchen
2 .Spieltag
19.09.2020
12:00
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
FV Burgberg II
19.09.2020
16:00
TSG Eislingen
-
EKC Lonsee II
19.09.2020
14:00
TSV Pfuhl
-
TSV Langenau
19.09.2020
16:00
SVH Königsbronn II
-
TSV Blaustein
19.09.2020
14:00
FTSV Kuchen
-
SC Hermaringen
3 .Spieltag
26.09.2020
12:30
FV Burgberg II
-
TSV Pfuhl
26.09.2020
16:00
TSG Eislingen
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
26.09.2020
15:00
TSV Langenau
-
SVH Königsbronn II
26.09.2020
13:30
TSV Blaustein
-
FTSV Kuchen
26.09.2020
13:00
EKC Lonsee II
-
SC Hermaringen
4 .Spieltag
10.10.2020
16:00
SVH Königsbronn II
-
FV Burgberg II
10.10.2020
14:00
TSV Pfuhl
-
TSG Eislingen
10.10.2020
14:00
FTSV Kuchen
-
TSV Langenau
10.10.2020
12:00
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
EKC Lonsee II
10.10.2020
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
TSV Blaustein
5 .Spieltag
17.10.2020
12:30
FV Burgberg II
-
FTSV Kuchen
17.10.2020
16:00
TSG Eislingen
-
SVH Königsbronn II
17.10.2020
15:00
TSV Langenau
-
SC Hermaringen
17.10.2020
12:00
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
TSV Pfuhl
17.10.2020
13:30
TSV Blaustein
-
EKC Lonsee II
6 .Spieltag
24.10.2020
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
FV Burgberg II
24.10.2020
14:00
FTSV Kuchen
-
TSG Eislingen
24.10.2020
13:30
TSV Blaustein
-
TSV Langenau
24.10.2020
16:00
SVH Königsbronn II
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
24.10.2020
13:00
EKC Lonsee II
-
TSV Pfuhl
7 .Spieltag
31.10.2020
12:30
FV Burgberg II
-
TSV Blaustein
31.10.2020
16:00
TSG Eislingen
-
SC Hermaringen
31.10.2020
15:00
TSV Langenau
-
EKC Lonsee II
31.10.2020
12:00
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
FTSV Kuchen
31.10.2020
14:00
TSV Pfuhl
-
SVH Königsbronn II
8 .Spieltag
21.11.2020
15:00
TSV Langenau
-
FV Burgberg II
21.11.2020
13:30
TSV Blaustein
-
TSG Eislingen
21.11.2020
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
21.11.2020
14:00
FTSV Kuchen
-
TSV Pfuhl
21.11.2020
13:00
EKC Lonsee II
-
SVH Königsbronn II
9 .Spieltag
28.11.2020
12:30
FV Burgberg II
-
EKC Lonsee II
28.11.2020
16:00
TSG Eislingen
-
TSV Langenau
28.11.2020
12:00
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
TSV Blaustein
28.11.2020
14:00
TSV Pfuhl
-
SC Hermaringen
28.11.2020
16:00
SVH Königsbronn II
-
FTSV Kuchen
10 .Spieltag
19.12.2020
16:00
TSG Eislingen
-
FV Burgberg II
19.12.2020
12:00
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
TSV Langenau
19.12.2020
14:00
TSV Pfuhl
-
TSV Blaustein
19.12.2020
16:00
SVH Königsbronn II
-
SC Hermaringen
19.12.2020
14:00
FTSV Kuchen
-
EKC Lonsee II
11 .Spieltag
16.01.2021
12:30
FV Burgberg II
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
16.01.2021
13:00
EKC Lonsee II
-
TSG Eislingen
16.01.2021
15:00
TSV Langenau
-
TSV Pfuhl
16.01.2021
13:30
TSV Blaustein
-
SVH Königsbronn II
16.01.2021
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
FTSV Kuchen
12 .Spieltag
23.01.2021
14:00
TSV Pfuhl
-
FV Burgberg II
23.01.2021
12:00
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
TSG Eislingen
23.01.2021
16:00
SVH Königsbronn II
-
TSV Langenau
23.01.2021
14:00
FTSV Kuchen
-
TSV Blaustein
23.01.2021
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
EKC Lonsee II
13 .Spieltag
06.02.2021
12:30
FV Burgberg II
-
SVH Königsbronn II
06.02.2021
16:00
TSG Eislingen
-
TSV Pfuhl
06.02.2021
15:00
TSV Langenau
-
FTSV Kuchen
06.02.2021
13:00
EKC Lonsee II
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
06.02.2021
13:30
TSV Blaustein
-
SC Hermaringen
14 .Spieltag
20.02.2021
14:00
FTSV Kuchen
-
FV Burgberg II
20.02.2021
16:00
SVH Königsbronn II
-
TSG Eislingen
20.02.2021
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
TSV Langenau
20.02.2021
14:00
TSV Pfuhl
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
20.02.2021
13:00
EKC Lonsee II
-
TSV Blaustein
15 .Spieltag
27.02.2021
12:30
FV Burgberg II
-
SC Hermaringen
27.02.2021
16:00
TSG Eislingen
-
FTSV Kuchen
27.02.2021
15:00
TSV Langenau
-
TSV Blaustein
27.02.2021
12:00
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
SVH Königsbronn II
27.02.2021
14:00
TSV Pfuhl
-
EKC Lonsee II
16 .Spieltag
06.03.2021
13:30
TSV Blaustein
-
FV Burgberg II
06.03.2021
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
TSG Eislingen
06.03.2021
13:00
EKC Lonsee II
-
TSV Langenau
06.03.2021
14:00
FTSV Kuchen
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
06.03.2021
16:00
SVH Königsbronn II
-
TSV Pfuhl
17 .Spieltag
20.03.2021
12:30
FV Burgberg II
-
TSV Langenau
20.03.2021
16:00
TSG Eislingen
-
TSV Blaustein
20.03.2021
12:00
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
SC Hermaringen
20.03.2021
14:00
TSV Pfuhl
-
FTSV Kuchen
20.03.2021
16:00
SVH Königsbronn II
-
EKC Lonsee II
18 .Spieltag
27.03.2021
13:00
EKC Lonsee II
-
FV Burgberg II
27.03.2021
15:00
TSV Langenau
-
TSG Eislingen
27.03.2021
13:30
TSV Blaustein
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
27.03.2021
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
TSV Pfuhl
27.03.2021
14:00
FTSV Kuchen
-
SVH Königsbronn II