Spielplan


Verbandsliga Württemberg Männer

1 .Spieltag
12.09.2020
14:00
ESC Ulm
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
WT163: Simone Bader
12.09.2020
15:00
KV Gammelshausen
-
SVH Königsbronn
12.09.2020
16:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
KSC Hattenburg
12.09.2020
13:00
SV Mettingen
-
EKC Lonsee
WT 366: Heike Brosig
12.09.2020
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
WT 378: Henrik Walter
12.09.2020
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
WT 382: Julia Schmidt
2 .Spieltag
19.09.2020
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
ESC Ulm
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
19.09.2020
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
ESV Aulendorf
19.09.2020
14:00
EKC Lonsee
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
19.09.2020
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
SV Mettingen
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
19.09.2020
12:30
SVH Königsbronn
-
SKV Brackenheim
19.09.2020
13:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
KV Gammelshausen
3 .Spieltag
26.09.2020
14:00
ESC Ulm
-
KV Gammelshausen
26.09.2020
15:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
WT 027: Helmut Muth
26.09.2020
13:00
SV Mettingen
-
SVH Königsbronn
03.10.2020
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
KSC Hattenburg
26.09.2020
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
EKC Lonsee
WT 382: Julia Schmidt
26.09.2020
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
4 .Spieltag
14.11.2020
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
ESC Ulm
WT 296: Michael Kastler
03.10.2020
13:00
EKC Lonsee
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
10.10.2020
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
ESV Aulendorf
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
10.10.2020
12:30
SVH Königsbronn
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
10.10.2020
13:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
SV Mettingen
10.10.2020
15:00
KV Gammelshausen
-
SKV Brackenheim
5 .Spieltag
17.10.2020
13:00
SV Mettingen
-
ESC Ulm
17.10.2020
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
SKV Brackenheim
WT 378: Henrik Walter
17.10.2020
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
KV Gammelshausen
WT 377: Jens Knobloch
17.10.2020
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
17.10.2020
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
SVH Königsbronn
17.10.2020
14:00
EKC Lonsee
-
KSC Hattenburg
6 .Spieltag
24.10.2020
14:00
ESC Ulm
-
KSC Hattenburg
24.10.2020
12:30
SVH Königsbronn
-
EKC Lonsee
24.10.2020
13:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
WT163: Simone Bader
24.10.2020
15:00
KV Gammelshausen
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
24.10.2020
16:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
ESV Aulendorf
24.10.2020
13:00
SV Mettingen
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
7 .Spieltag
07.11.2020
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
ESC Ulm
WT 366: Heike Brosig
31.10.2020
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
SV Mettingen
WT 377: Jens Knobloch
31.10.2020
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
SKV Brackenheim
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
31.10.2020
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
KV Gammelshausen
WT 296: Michael Kastler
31.10.2020
14:00
EKC Lonsee
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
31.10.2020
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
SVH Königsbronn
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
8 .Spieltag
21.11.2020
14:00
ESC Ulm
-
SVH Königsbronn
21.11.2020
13:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
KSC Hattenburg
WT163: Simone Bader
21.11.2020
15:00
KV Gammelshausen
-
EKC Lonsee
21.11.2020
16:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
21.11.2020
13:00
SV Mettingen
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
21.11.2020
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
ESV Aulendorf
WT 378: Henrik Walter
9 .Spieltag
28.11.2020
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
ESC Ulm
WT 382: Julia Schmidt
28.11.2020
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
28.11.2020
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
SV Mettingen
28.11.2020
14:00
EKC Lonsee
-
SKV Brackenheim
28.11.2020
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
KV Gammelshausen
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
28.11.2020
12:30
SVH Königsbronn
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
10 .Spieltag
05.12.2020
14:00
EKC Lonsee
-
ESC Ulm
WT 203: Roland Fassnacht
05.12.2020
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
05.12.2020
12:30
SVH Königsbronn
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
05.12.2020
13:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
ESV Aulendorf
WT163: Simone Bader
05.12.2020
15:00
KV Gammelshausen
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
05.12.2020
16:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
SV Mettingen
11 .Spieltag
12.12.2020
14:00
ESC Ulm
-
SKV Brackenheim
12.12.2020
13:00
SV Mettingen
-
KV Gammelshausen
12.12.2020
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
WT 366: Heike Brosig
12.12.2020
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
SVH Königsbronn
WT 377: Jens Knobloch
12.12.2020
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
KSC Hattenburg
12.12.2020
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
EKC Lonsee
12 .Spieltag
19.12.2020
13:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
ESC Ulm
19.12.2020
12:30
SVH Königsbronn
-
KV Gammelshausen
BY-3666: Marco Ketterer
19.12.2020
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
SKV Brackenheim
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
19.12.2020
14:00
EKC Lonsee
-
SV Mettingen
WT 203: Roland Fassnacht
19.12.2020
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
19.12.2020
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
ESV Aulendorf
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
13 .Spieltag
16.01.2021
14:00
ESC Ulm
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
16.01.2021
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
WT 382: Julia Schmidt
16.01.2021
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
EKC Lonsee
WT 378: Henrik Walter
16.01.2021
13:00
SV Mettingen
-
KSC Hattenburg
16.01.2021
16:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
SVH Königsbronn
16.01.2021
15:00
KV Gammelshausen
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
WT163: Simone Bader
14 .Spieltag
23.01.2021
15:00
KV Gammelshausen
-
ESC Ulm
23.01.2021
13:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
SKV Brackenheim
23.01.2021
12:30
SVH Königsbronn
-
SV Mettingen
23.01.2021
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
23.01.2021
14:00
EKC Lonsee
-
ESV Aulendorf
23.01.2021
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
15 .Spieltag
06.02.2021
14:00
ESC Ulm
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
06.02.2021
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
EKC Lonsee
06.02.2021
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
KSC Hattenburg
WT 377: Jens Knobloch
06.02.2021
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
SVH Königsbronn
WT 378: Henrik Walter
06.02.2021
13:00
SV Mettingen
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
06.02.2021
16:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
KV Gammelshausen
16 .Spieltag
20.02.2021
14:00
ESC Ulm
-
SV Mettingen
20.02.2021
16:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
20.02.2021
15:00
KV Gammelshausen
-
ESV Aulendorf
20.02.2021
13:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
20.02.2021
12:30
SVH Königsbronn
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
20.02.2021
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
EKC Lonsee
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
17 .Spieltag
27.02.2021
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
ESC Ulm
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
27.02.2021
14:00
EKC Lonsee
-
SVH Königsbronn
WT 203: Roland Fassnacht
27.02.2021
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
27.02.2021
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
KV Gammelshausen
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
27.02.2021
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
SKV Brackenheim
WT 382: Julia Schmidt
27.02.2021
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
SV Mettingen
18 .Spieltag
06.03.2021
14:00
ESC Ulm
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
BY-3666: Marco Ketterer
06.03.2021
13:00
SV Mettingen
-
ESV Aulendorf
06.03.2021
16:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
06.03.2021
15:00
KV Gammelshausen
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
06.03.2021
13:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
EKC Lonsee
06.03.2021
12:30
SVH Königsbronn
-
KSC Hattenburg
19 .Spieltag
20.03.2021
12:30
SVH Königsbronn
-
ESC Ulm
BY-3666: Marco Ketterer
20.03.2021
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
20.03.2021
14:00
EKC Lonsee
-
KV Gammelshausen
WT 203: Roland Fassnacht
20.03.2021
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
SKV Brackenheim
20.03.2021
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
SV Mettingen
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
20.03.2021
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
WT 377: Jens Knobloch
20 .Spieltag
27.03.2021
14:00
ESC Ulm
-
ESV Aulendorf
27.03.2021
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
27.03.2021
13:00
SV Mettingen
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
27.03.2021
16:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
EKC Lonsee
WT 027: Helmut Muth
27.03.2021
15:00
KV Gammelshausen
-
KSC Hattenburg
27.03.2021
11:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
SVH Königsbronn
21 .Spieltag
09.01.2021
14:00
ESC Ulm
-
EKC Lonsee
09.01.2021
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
KSC Hattenburg
09.01.2021
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
SVH Königsbronn
BY-3666: Marco Ketterer
09.01.2021
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
WT 382: Julia Schmidt
09.01.2021
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
KV Gammelshausen
WT 378: Henrik Walter
09.01.2021
13:00
SV Mettingen
-
SKV Brackenheim
22 .Spieltag
13.02.2021
16:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
ESC Ulm
13.02.2021
15:00
KV Gammelshausen
-
SV Mettingen
13.02.2021
13:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
13.02.2021
12:30
SVH Königsbronn
-
ESV Aulendorf
13.02.2021
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
13.02.2021
14:00
EKC Lonsee
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
WT 203: Roland Fassnacht