Spielplan


Bezirksliga Mittlerer Neckar Männer

1 .Spieltag
14.09.2019
12:30
SV 1845 Esslingen
-
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg
14.09.2019
13:00
TSG Backnang
-
TSV Denkendorf III
14.09.2019
12:30
VfL Sindelfingen
-
SV Magstadt II
02.11.2019
13:15
SKV Reutlingen
-
SKV Aspach
14.09.2019
16:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III
-
Zrinski Waiblingen
2 .Spieltag
21.09.2019
11:30
TSV Denkendorf III
-
SV 1845 Esslingen
21.09.2019
15:00
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III
21.09.2019
12:30
SV Magstadt II
-
TSG Backnang
21.09.2019
13:00
SKV Aspach
-
VfL Sindelfingen
22.09.2019
11:00
Zrinski Waiblingen
-
SKV Reutlingen
3 .Spieltag
28.09.2019
12:30
SV 1845 Esslingen
-
SV Magstadt II
28.09.2019
15:00
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg
-
TSV Denkendorf III
28.09.2019
13:00
TSG Backnang
-
SKV Aspach
28.09.2019
12:30
VfL Sindelfingen
-
Zrinski Waiblingen
28.09.2019
16:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III
-
SKV Reutlingen
4 .Spieltag
12.10.2019
13:00
SKV Aspach
-
SV 1845 Esslingen
12.10.2019
12:30
SV Magstadt II
-
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg
12.10.2019
14:00
Zrinski Waiblingen
-
TSG Backnang
12.10.2019
11:30
TSV Denkendorf III
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III
12.10.2019
13:15
SKV Reutlingen
-
VfL Sindelfingen
5 .Spieltag
19.10.2019
12:30
SV 1845 Esslingen
-
Zrinski Waiblingen
19.10.2019
15:00
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg
-
SKV Aspach
19.10.2019
13:00
TSG Backnang
-
SKV Reutlingen
19.10.2019
11:30
TSV Denkendorf III
-
SV Magstadt II
19.10.2019
12:30
VfL Sindelfingen
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III
6 .Spieltag
26.10.2019
13:15
SKV Reutlingen
-
SV 1845 Esslingen
23.11.2019
14:00
Zrinski Waiblingen
-
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg
26.10.2019
12:30
VfL Sindelfingen
-
TSG Backnang
26.10.2019
13:00
SKV Aspach
-
TSV Denkendorf III
26.10.2019
16:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III
-
SV Magstadt II
7 .Spieltag
09.11.2019
12:30
SV 1845 Esslingen
-
VfL Sindelfingen
09.11.2019
15:00
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg
-
SKV Reutlingen
09.11.2019
13:00
TSG Backnang
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III
09.11.2019
11:30
TSV Denkendorf III
-
Zrinski Waiblingen
09.11.2019
12:30
SV Magstadt II
-
SKV Aspach
8 .Spieltag
16.11.2019
13:00
TSG Backnang
-
SV 1845 Esslingen
16.11.2019
12:30
VfL Sindelfingen
-
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg
16.11.2019
13:15
SKV Reutlingen
-
TSV Denkendorf III
16.11.2019
14:00
Zrinski Waiblingen
-
SV Magstadt II
16.11.2019
16:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III
-
SKV Aspach
9 .Spieltag
30.11.2019
12:30
SV 1845 Esslingen
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III
30.11.2019
15:00
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg
-
TSG Backnang
30.11.2019
11:30
TSV Denkendorf III
-
VfL Sindelfingen
30.11.2019
12:30
SV Magstadt II
-
SKV Reutlingen
30.11.2019
13:00
SKV Aspach
-
Zrinski Waiblingen
10 .Spieltag
14.12.2019
15:00
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg
-
SV 1845 Esslingen
14.12.2019
11:30
TSV Denkendorf III
-
TSG Backnang
14.12.2019
12:30
SV Magstadt II
-
VfL Sindelfingen
14.12.2019
13:00
SKV Aspach
-
SKV Reutlingen
14.12.2019
14:00
Zrinski Waiblingen
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III
11 .Spieltag
11.01.2020
12:30
SV 1845 Esslingen
-
TSV Denkendorf III
11.01.2020
16:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III
-
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg
11.01.2020
13:00
TSG Backnang
-
SV Magstadt II
11.01.2020
12:30
VfL Sindelfingen
-
SKV Aspach
11.01.2020
13:15
SKV Reutlingen
-
Zrinski Waiblingen
12 .Spieltag
18.01.2020
12:30
SV Magstadt II
-
SV 1845 Esslingen
18.01.2020
11:30
TSV Denkendorf III
-
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg
18.01.2020
13:00
SKV Aspach
-
TSG Backnang
18.01.2020
14:00
Zrinski Waiblingen
-
VfL Sindelfingen
18.01.2020
13:15
SKV Reutlingen
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III
13 .Spieltag
01.02.2020
12:30
SV 1845 Esslingen
-
SKV Aspach
01.02.2020
15:00
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg
-
SV Magstadt II
01.02.2020
13:00
TSG Backnang
-
Zrinski Waiblingen
01.02.2020
16:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III
-
TSV Denkendorf III
01.02.2020
12:30
VfL Sindelfingen
-
SKV Reutlingen
14 .Spieltag
08.02.2020
14:00
Zrinski Waiblingen
-
SV 1845 Esslingen
08.02.2020
13:00
SKV Aspach
-
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg
08.02.2020
13:15
SKV Reutlingen
-
TSG Backnang
08.02.2020
12:30
SV Magstadt II
-
TSV Denkendorf III
08.02.2020
16:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III
-
VfL Sindelfingen
15 .Spieltag
29.02.2020
12:30
SV 1845 Esslingen
-
SKV Reutlingen
29.02.2020
15:00
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg
-
Zrinski Waiblingen
29.02.2020
13:00
TSG Backnang
-
VfL Sindelfingen
29.02.2020
11:30
TSV Denkendorf III
-
SKV Aspach
29.02.2020
12:30
SV Magstadt II
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III
16 .Spieltag
07.03.2020
12:30
VfL Sindelfingen
-
SV 1845 Esslingen
07.03.2020
13:15
SKV Reutlingen
-
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg
07.03.2020
16:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III
-
TSG Backnang
07.03.2020
14:00
Zrinski Waiblingen
-
TSV Denkendorf III
07.03.2020
13:00
SKV Aspach
-
SV Magstadt II
17 .Spieltag
14.03.2020
12:30
SV 1845 Esslingen
-
TSG Backnang
14.03.2020
15:00
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg
-
VfL Sindelfingen
14.03.2020
11:30
TSV Denkendorf III
-
SKV Reutlingen
14.03.2020
12:30
SV Magstadt II
-
Zrinski Waiblingen
14.03.2020
13:00
SKV Aspach
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III
18 .Spieltag
21.03.2020
16:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III
-
SV 1845 Esslingen
21.03.2020
13:00
TSG Backnang
-
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg
21.03.2020
12:30
VfL Sindelfingen
-
TSV Denkendorf III
21.03.2020
13:15
SKV Reutlingen
-
SV Magstadt II
21.03.2020
13:00
Zrinski Waiblingen
-
SKV Aspach