Spielplan


Bezirksklasse gem West Alb Donau

1 .Spieltag
29.09.2019
10:30
TSG Eislingen g
-
EKC Lonsee g
29.09.2019
10:00
KV Gammelshausen g
-
SKV Giengen g
28.09.2019
13:30
TV Brenz II g
-
SV Weidenstetten g
2 .Spieltag
12.10.2019
15:30
SKV Giengen g
-
TSG Eislingen g
12.10.2019
11:30
EKC Lonsee g
-
SG HolzEber g
12.10.2019
15:00
SV Weidenstetten g
-
KV Gammelshausen g
3 .Spieltag
20.10.2019
10:30
TSG Eislingen g
-
SV Weidenstetten g
19.10.2019
16:30
EKC Lonsee g
-
SKV Giengen g
19.10.2019
13:30
TV Brenz II g
-
SG HolzEber g
4 .Spieltag
26.10.2019
15:00
SV Weidenstetten g
-
EKC Lonsee g
26.10.2019
15:30
SKV Giengen g
-
TV Brenz II g
27.10.2019
12:00
SG HolzEber g
-
KV Gammelshausen g
5 .Spieltag
10.11.2019
10:30
TSG Eislingen g
-
SG HolzEber g
10.11.2019
10:00
KV Gammelshausen g
-
TV Brenz II g
09.11.2019
15:30
SKV Giengen g
-
SV Weidenstetten g
6 .Spieltag
16.11.2019
13:30
TV Brenz II g
-
TSG Eislingen g
17.11.2019
10:00
KV Gammelshausen g
-
EKC Lonsee g
17.11.2019
12:00
SG HolzEber g
-
SV Weidenstetten g
7 .Spieltag
01.12.2019
10:30
TSG Eislingen g
-
KV Gammelshausen g
24.11.2019
13:00
EKC Lonsee g
-
TV Brenz II g
30.11.2019
15:30
SKV Giengen g
-
SG HolzEber g
8 .Spieltag
14.12.2019
16:30
EKC Lonsee g
-
TSG Eislingen g
14.12.2019
15:30
SKV Giengen g
-
KV Gammelshausen g
14.12.2019
15:00
SV Weidenstetten g
-
TV Brenz II g
9 .Spieltag
02.02.2020
10:30
TSG Eislingen g
-
SKV Giengen g
02.02.2020
12:00
SG HolzEber g
-
EKC Lonsee g
02.02.2020
10:00
KV Gammelshausen g
-
SV Weidenstetten g
10 .Spieltag
08.02.2020
15:00
SV Weidenstetten g
-
TSG Eislingen g
08.02.2020
15:30
SKV Giengen g
-
EKC Lonsee g
09.02.2020
12:00
SG HolzEber g
-
TV Brenz II g
11 .Spieltag
29.02.2020
16:30
EKC Lonsee g
-
SV Weidenstetten g
29.02.2020
13:30
TV Brenz II g
-
SKV Giengen g
01.03.2020
10:00
KV Gammelshausen g
-
SG HolzEber g
12 .Spieltag
08.03.2020
12:00
SG HolzEber g
-
TSG Eislingen g
07.03.2020
13:30
TV Brenz II g
-
KV Gammelshausen g
07.03.2020
15:00
SV Weidenstetten g
-
SKV Giengen g
13 .Spieltag
15.03.2020
10:30
TSG Eislingen g
-
TV Brenz II g
14.03.2020
16:30
EKC Lonsee g
-
KV Gammelshausen g
14.03.2020
15:00
SV Weidenstetten g
-
SG HolzEber g
14 .Spieltag
22.03.2020
10:00
KV Gammelshausen g
-
TSG Eislingen g
21.03.2020
13:30
TV Brenz II g
-
EKC Lonsee g
22.03.2020
12:00
SG HolzEber g
-
SKV Giengen g