Spielplan


Bezirksklasse A Oberschwaben Zollern

1 .Spieltag
15.09.2019
13:00
KV Neu-Ulm
-
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen
15.09.2019
10:30
KSC Hattenburg II
-
ESV Lindau
15.09.2019
10:00
SKC Vilsingen
-
ESC Ulm III
2 .Spieltag
22.09.2019
16:00
ESV Lindau
-
KV Neu-Ulm
22.09.2019
10:00
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen
-
KSV Bergatreute
22.09.2019
15:00
TSG Ailingen II
-
KSC Hattenburg II
3 .Spieltag
29.09.2019
13:00
KV Neu-Ulm
-
TSG Ailingen II
29.09.2019
10:00
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen
-
ESV Lindau
29.09.2019
10:30
KSC Hattenburg II
-
ESC Ulm III
28.09.2019
14:00
KSV Bergatreute
-
SKC Vilsingen
4 .Spieltag
13.10.2019
12:00
ESC Ulm III
-
KV Neu-Ulm
13.10.2019
15:00
TSG Ailingen II
-
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen
13.10.2019
16:00
ESV Lindau
-
KSV Bergatreute
5 .Spieltag
20.10.2019
10:00
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen
-
ESC Ulm III
20.10.2019
10:30
KSC Hattenburg II
-
SKC Vilsingen
20.10.2019
16:00
ESV Lindau
-
TSG Ailingen II
6 .Spieltag
27.10.2019
10:00
SKC Vilsingen
-
KV Neu-Ulm
27.10.2019
12:00
ESC Ulm III
-
ESV Lindau
26.10.2019
14:00
KSV Bergatreute
-
TSG Ailingen II
7 .Spieltag
10.11.2019
10:00
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen
-
SKC Vilsingen
10.11.2019
10:30
KSC Hattenburg II
-
KSV Bergatreute
10.11.2019
15:00
TSG Ailingen II
-
ESC Ulm III
8 .Spieltag
17.11.2019
10:30
KSC Hattenburg II
-
KV Neu-Ulm
17.11.2019
10:00
SKC Vilsingen
-
ESV Lindau
16.11.2019
14:00
KSV Bergatreute
-
ESC Ulm III
9 .Spieltag
01.12.2019
13:00
KV Neu-Ulm
-
KSV Bergatreute
01.12.2019
10:00
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen
-
KSC Hattenburg II
01.12.2019
15:00
TSG Ailingen II
-
SKC Vilsingen
10 .Spieltag
15.12.2019
10:00
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen
-
KV Neu-Ulm
15.12.2019
16:00
ESV Lindau
-
KSC Hattenburg II
15.12.2019
12:00
ESC Ulm III
-
SKC Vilsingen
11 .Spieltag
12.01.2020
13:00
KV Neu-Ulm
-
ESV Lindau
11.01.2020
14:00
KSV Bergatreute
-
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen
12.01.2020
10:30
KSC Hattenburg II
-
TSG Ailingen II
12 .Spieltag
19.01.2020
15:00
TSG Ailingen II
-
KV Neu-Ulm
19.01.2020
16:00
ESV Lindau
-
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen
19.01.2020
12:00
ESC Ulm III
-
KSC Hattenburg II
19.01.2020
10:00
SKC Vilsingen
-
KSV Bergatreute
13 .Spieltag
02.02.2020
13:00
KV Neu-Ulm
-
ESC Ulm III
02.02.2020
10:00
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen
-
TSG Ailingen II
01.02.2020
14:00
KSV Bergatreute
-
ESV Lindau
14 .Spieltag
09.02.2020
12:00
ESC Ulm III
-
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen
09.02.2020
10:00
SKC Vilsingen
-
KSC Hattenburg II
09.02.2020
15:00
TSG Ailingen II
-
ESV Lindau
15 .Spieltag
01.03.2020
13:00
KV Neu-Ulm
-
SKC Vilsingen
01.03.2020
16:00
ESV Lindau
-
ESC Ulm III
01.03.2020
15:00
TSG Ailingen II
-
KSV Bergatreute
16 .Spieltag
08.03.2020
10:00
SKC Vilsingen
-
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen
07.03.2020
14:00
KSV Bergatreute
-
KSC Hattenburg II
08.03.2020
12:00
ESC Ulm III
-
TSG Ailingen II
17 .Spieltag
15.03.2020
13:00
KV Neu-Ulm
-
KSC Hattenburg II
15.03.2020
16:00
ESV Lindau
-
SKC Vilsingen
15.03.2020
12:00
ESC Ulm III
-
KSV Bergatreute
18 .Spieltag
21.03.2020
14:00
KSV Bergatreute
-
KV Neu-Ulm
22.03.2020
10:30
KSC Hattenburg II
-
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen
22.03.2020
10:00
SKC Vilsingen
-
TSG Ailingen II