Spielplan


2. Bezirksliga Oberschwaben Zollern

1 .Spieltag
15.09.2019
08:30
TSG Ailingen II
-
KSC Egelfingen e.V.
15.09.2019
15:00
SF Friedrichshafen III
-
KSC Egelfingen e.V. II
15.09.2019
15:00
SKC Vilsingen III
-
SG Schussen II
2 .Spieltag
21.09.2019
16:30
KSC Hattenburg II
-
KSV Bergatreute
21.09.2019
12:30
KSC Egelfingen e.V. II
-
TSG Ailingen II
22.09.2019
13:00
SG Schussen II
-
SF Friedrichshafen III
3 .Spieltag
23.11.2019
16:00
KSC Hattenburg II
-
KSC Egelfingen e.V.
29.09.2019
08:30
TSG Ailingen II
-
SG Schussen II
28.09.2019
16:00
KSV Bergatreute
-
SKC Vilsingen III
4 .Spieltag
12.10.2019
12:30
KSC Egelfingen e.V. II
-
KSC Hattenburg II
12.10.2019
15:30
KSC Egelfingen e.V.
-
KSV Bergatreute
13.10.2019
10:00
SKC Vilsingen III
-
SF Friedrichshafen III
5 .Spieltag
19.10.2019
16:30
KSC Hattenburg II
-
SG Schussen II
20.10.2019
08:30
TSG Ailingen II
-
SKC Vilsingen III
19.10.2019
15:30
KSC Egelfingen e.V.
-
KSC Egelfingen e.V. II
20.10.2019
15:00
SF Friedrichshafen III
-
KSV Bergatreute
6 .Spieltag
27.10.2019
15:00
SF Friedrichshafen III
-
TSG Ailingen II
27.10.2019
13:00
SG Schussen II
-
KSC Egelfingen e.V.
26.10.2019
16:00
KSV Bergatreute
-
KSC Egelfingen e.V. II
7 .Spieltag
09.11.2019
16:30
KSC Hattenburg II
-
SKC Vilsingen III
10.11.2019
08:30
TSG Ailingen II
-
KSV Bergatreute
09.11.2019
12:30
KSC Egelfingen e.V. II
-
SG Schussen II
8 .Spieltag
17.11.2019
15:00
SF Friedrichshafen III
-
KSC Hattenburg II
17.11.2019
15:00
SKC Vilsingen III
-
KSC Egelfingen e.V.
17.11.2019
13:00
SG Schussen II
-
KSV Bergatreute
9 .Spieltag
30.11.2019
16:30
KSC Hattenburg II
-
TSG Ailingen II
30.11.2019
15:30
KSC Egelfingen e.V.
-
SF Friedrichshafen III
30.11.2019
12:30
KSC Egelfingen e.V. II
-
SKC Vilsingen III
10 .Spieltag
14.12.2019
15:30
KSC Egelfingen e.V.
-
TSG Ailingen II
14.12.2019
12:30
KSC Egelfingen e.V. II
-
SF Friedrichshafen III
15.12.2019
13:00
SG Schussen II
-
SKC Vilsingen III
11 .Spieltag
11.01.2020
16:00
KSV Bergatreute
-
KSC Hattenburg II
12.01.2020
08:30
TSG Ailingen II
-
KSC Egelfingen e.V. II
12.01.2020
15:00
SF Friedrichshafen III
-
SG Schussen II
12 .Spieltag
18.01.2020
15:30
KSC Egelfingen e.V.
-
KSC Hattenburg II
19.01.2020
13:00
SG Schussen II
-
TSG Ailingen II
19.01.2020
15:00
SKC Vilsingen III
-
KSV Bergatreute
13 .Spieltag
01.02.2020
16:30
KSC Hattenburg II
-
KSC Egelfingen e.V. II
01.02.2020
16:00
KSV Bergatreute
-
KSC Egelfingen e.V.
02.02.2020
15:00
SF Friedrichshafen III
-
SKC Vilsingen III
14 .Spieltag
09.02.2020
13:00
SG Schussen II
-
KSC Hattenburg II
09.02.2020
15:00
SKC Vilsingen III
-
TSG Ailingen II
08.02.2020
12:30
KSC Egelfingen e.V. II
-
KSC Egelfingen e.V.
08.02.2020
16:00
KSV Bergatreute
-
SF Friedrichshafen III
15 .Spieltag
01.03.2020
08:30
TSG Ailingen II
-
SF Friedrichshafen III
29.02.2020
15:30
KSC Egelfingen e.V.
-
SG Schussen II
29.02.2020
12:30
KSC Egelfingen e.V. II
-
KSV Bergatreute
16 .Spieltag
08.03.2020
15:00
SKC Vilsingen III
-
KSC Hattenburg II
07.03.2020
16:00
KSV Bergatreute
-
TSG Ailingen II
08.03.2020
13:00
SG Schussen II
-
KSC Egelfingen e.V. II
17 .Spieltag
14.03.2020
16:30
KSC Hattenburg II
-
SF Friedrichshafen III
14.03.2020
15:30
KSC Egelfingen e.V.
-
SKC Vilsingen III
14.03.2020
16:00
KSV Bergatreute
-
SG Schussen II
18 .Spieltag
22.03.2020
08:30
TSG Ailingen II
-
KSC Hattenburg II
22.03.2020
15:00
SF Friedrichshafen III
-
KSC Egelfingen e.V.
22.03.2020
15:00
SKC Vilsingen III
-
KSC Egelfingen e.V. II