Spielplan


C-Klasse Gem (4er) Mittlerer Neckar

1 .Spieltag
14.09.2019
17:00
SV Mettingen g
-
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg g
14.09.2019
12:00
SC Stammheim g
-
TSV Denkendorf g
14.09.2019
15:00
TSV Weinsberg g
-
TG Böckingen g
14.09.2019
16:30
SKV Reutlingen g
-
TV Unterlenningen g
2 .Spieltag
21.09.2019
15:00
TSV Denkendorf g
-
SV Mettingen g
21.09.2019
12:00
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg g
-
SKV Reutlingen g
22.09.2019
11:00
TG Böckingen g
-
SC Stammheim g
21.09.2019
10:30
TV Unterlenningen g
-
TSV Weinsberg g
3 .Spieltag
28.09.2019
17:00
SV Mettingen g
-
TG Böckingen g
28.09.2019
12:00
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg g
-
TSV Denkendorf g
28.09.2019
12:00
SC Stammheim g
-
TV Unterlenningen g
02.11.2019
15:00
TSV Weinsberg g
-
SKV Reutlingen g
4 .Spieltag
12.10.2019
10:30
TV Unterlenningen g
-
SV Mettingen g
13.10.2019
11:00
TG Böckingen g
-
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg g
12.10.2019
15:00
TSV Denkendorf g
-
TSV Weinsberg g
12.10.2019
16:30
SKV Reutlingen g
-
SC Stammheim g
5 .Spieltag
19.10.2019
17:00
SV Mettingen g
-
SKV Reutlingen g
19.10.2019
12:00
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg g
-
TV Unterlenningen g
19.10.2019
12:00
SC Stammheim g
-
TSV Weinsberg g
19.10.2019
15:00
TSV Denkendorf g
-
TG Böckingen g
6 .Spieltag
26.10.2019
15:00
TSV Weinsberg g
-
SV Mettingen g
26.10.2019
12:00
SC Stammheim g
-
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg g
26.10.2019
10:30
TV Unterlenningen g
-
TSV Denkendorf g
26.10.2019
16:30
SKV Reutlingen g
-
TG Böckingen g
7 .Spieltag
09.11.2019
17:00
SV Mettingen g
-
SC Stammheim g
09.11.2019
12:00
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg g
-
TSV Weinsberg g
09.11.2019
15:00
TSV Denkendorf g
-
SKV Reutlingen g
10.11.2019
11:00
TG Böckingen g
-
TV Unterlenningen g
8 .Spieltag
14.12.2019
12:00
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg g
-
SV Mettingen g
14.12.2019
15:00
TSV Denkendorf g
-
SC Stammheim g
15.12.2019
11:00
TG Böckingen g
-
TSV Weinsberg g
14.12.2019
10:30
TV Unterlenningen g
-
SKV Reutlingen g
9 .Spieltag
11.01.2020
17:00
SV Mettingen g
-
TSV Denkendorf g
11.01.2020
16:30
SKV Reutlingen g
-
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg g
11.01.2020
12:00
SC Stammheim g
-
TG Böckingen g
15.02.2020
15:00
TSV Weinsberg g
-
TV Unterlenningen g
10 .Spieltag
19.01.2020
11:00
TG Böckingen g
-
SV Mettingen g
18.01.2020
15:00
TSV Denkendorf g
-
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg g
18.01.2020
10:30
TV Unterlenningen g
-
SC Stammheim g
18.01.2020
16:30
SKV Reutlingen g
-
TSV Weinsberg g
11 .Spieltag
01.02.2020
17:00
SV Mettingen g
-
TV Unterlenningen g
01.02.2020
12:00
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg g
-
TG Böckingen g
01.02.2020
15:00
TSV Weinsberg g
-
TSV Denkendorf g
01.02.2020
12:00
SC Stammheim g
-
SKV Reutlingen g
12 .Spieltag
08.02.2020
16:30
SKV Reutlingen g
-
SV Mettingen g
08.02.2020
10:30
TV Unterlenningen g
-
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg g
08.02.2020
15:00
TSV Weinsberg g
-
SC Stammheim g
09.02.2020
11:00
TG Böckingen g
-
TSV Denkendorf g
13 .Spieltag
29.02.2020
17:00
SV Mettingen g
-
TSV Weinsberg g
29.02.2020
12:00
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg g
-
SC Stammheim g
29.02.2020
15:00
TSV Denkendorf g
-
TV Unterlenningen g
01.03.2020
11:00
TG Böckingen g
-
SKV Reutlingen g
14 .Spieltag
07.03.2020
12:00
SC Stammheim g
-
SV Mettingen g
07.03.2020
15:00
TSV Weinsberg g
-
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg g
07.03.2020
16:30
SKV Reutlingen g
-
TSV Denkendorf g
07.03.2020
10:30
TV Unterlenningen g
-
TG Böckingen g