Spielplan


Bezirksliga Frauen Mittlerer Neckar

1 .Spieltag
14.09.2019
17:00
TSG Backnang
-
KVS Waldrems
15.09.2019
11:00
SV 1845 Esslingen
-
KVS Waldrems II
14.09.2019
10:30
KSC Winnenden
-
TSV Denkendorf
14.09.2019
16:00
SV Seckach
-
TG Böckingen
2 .Spieltag
22.09.2019
11:00
KVS Waldrems II
-
TSG Backnang
22.09.2019
13:30
KVS Waldrems
-
SV Seckach
22.09.2019
12:00
TSV Denkendorf
-
SV 1845 Esslingen
21.09.2019
17:30
TG Böckingen
-
KSC Winnenden
3 .Spieltag
29.09.2019
11:00
TSG Backnang
-
TSV Denkendorf
29.09.2019
13:30
KVS Waldrems
-
KVS Waldrems II
29.09.2019
11:00
SV 1845 Esslingen
-
TG Böckingen
28.09.2019
10:30
KSC Winnenden
-
SV Seckach
4 .Spieltag
12.10.2019
17:30
TG Böckingen
-
TSG Backnang
13.10.2019
12:00
TSV Denkendorf
-
KVS Waldrems
13.10.2019
11:00
KVS Waldrems II
-
KSC Winnenden
12.10.2019
16:00
SV Seckach
-
SV 1845 Esslingen
5 .Spieltag
20.10.2019
11:00
TSG Backnang
-
SV Seckach
20.10.2019
13:30
KVS Waldrems
-
TG Böckingen
20.10.2019
11:00
SV 1845 Esslingen
-
KSC Winnenden
20.10.2019
11:00
KVS Waldrems II
-
TSV Denkendorf
6 .Spieltag
26.10.2019
10:30
KSC Winnenden
-
TSG Backnang
27.10.2019
11:00
SV 1845 Esslingen
-
KVS Waldrems
26.10.2019
17:30
TG Böckingen
-
KVS Waldrems II
26.10.2019
16:00
SV Seckach
-
TSV Denkendorf
7 .Spieltag
10.11.2019
11:00
TSG Backnang
-
SV 1845 Esslingen
10.11.2019
13:30
KVS Waldrems
-
KSC Winnenden
10.11.2019
11:00
KVS Waldrems II
-
SV Seckach
10.11.2019
12:00
TSV Denkendorf
-
TG Böckingen
8 .Spieltag
15.12.2019
13:30
KVS Waldrems
-
TSG Backnang
15.12.2019
11:00
KVS Waldrems II
-
SV 1845 Esslingen
15.12.2019
12:00
TSV Denkendorf
-
KSC Winnenden
14.12.2019
17:30
TG Böckingen
-
SV Seckach
9 .Spieltag
12.01.2020
11:00
TSG Backnang
-
KVS Waldrems II
11.01.2020
16:00
SV Seckach
-
KVS Waldrems
12.01.2020
11:00
SV 1845 Esslingen
-
TSV Denkendorf
11.01.2020
10:30
KSC Winnenden
-
TG Böckingen
10 .Spieltag
19.01.2020
12:00
TSV Denkendorf
-
TSG Backnang
19.01.2020
11:00
KVS Waldrems II
-
KVS Waldrems
18.01.2020
17:30
TG Böckingen
-
SV 1845 Esslingen
18.01.2020
16:00
SV Seckach
-
KSC Winnenden
11 .Spieltag
02.02.2020
11:00
TSG Backnang
-
TG Böckingen
02.02.2020
13:30
KVS Waldrems
-
TSV Denkendorf
01.02.2020
10:30
KSC Winnenden
-
KVS Waldrems II
02.02.2020
11:00
SV 1845 Esslingen
-
SV Seckach
12 .Spieltag
08.02.2020
16:00
SV Seckach
-
TSG Backnang
08.02.2020
17:30
TG Böckingen
-
KVS Waldrems
08.02.2020
10:30
KSC Winnenden
-
SV 1845 Esslingen
09.02.2020
12:00
TSV Denkendorf
-
KVS Waldrems II
13 .Spieltag
01.03.2020
11:00
TSG Backnang
-
KSC Winnenden
01.03.2020
13:30
KVS Waldrems
-
SV 1845 Esslingen
01.03.2020
11:00
KVS Waldrems II
-
TG Böckingen
01.03.2020
12:00
TSV Denkendorf
-
SV Seckach
14 .Spieltag
08.03.2020
11:00
SV 1845 Esslingen
-
TSG Backnang
07.03.2020
10:30
KSC Winnenden
-
KVS Waldrems
07.03.2020
16:00
SV Seckach
-
KVS Waldrems II
07.03.2020
17:30
TG Böckingen
-
TSV Denkendorf