Spielplan


Bezirksklasse C Nord Ostalb Hohenlohe

1 .Spieltag
05.10.2019
15:00
SKC Gaisbach g
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen g
14.09.2019
14:00
SKC Sulzdorf g
-
SKC Markelsheim g
25.01.2020
16:00
SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g
-
TV Niederstetten g
2 .Spieltag
21.09.2019
12:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen g
-
SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g
02.11.2019
12:30
TV Niederstetten g
-
SKC Sulzdorf g
06.10.2019
10:30
SKC Markelsheim g
-
SKC Gaisbach g
3 .Spieltag
21.12.2019
15:00
SKC Markelsheim g
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen g
28.09.2019
15:00
SKC Gaisbach g
-
TV Niederstetten g
28.09.2019
14:00
SKC Sulzdorf g
-
SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g
4 .Spieltag
12.10.2019
12:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen g
-
SKC Sulzdorf g
12.10.2019
16:00
SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g
-
SKC Gaisbach g
13.10.2019
10:00
TV Niederstetten g
-
SKC Markelsheim g
5 .Spieltag
19.10.2019
12:30
TV Niederstetten g
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen g
19.10.2019
15:00
SKC Markelsheim g
-
SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g
19.10.2019
15:00
SKC Gaisbach g
-
SKC Sulzdorf g
6 .Spieltag
02.11.2019
15:00
SKC Gaisbach g
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen g
26.10.2019
14:00
SKC Sulzdorf g
-
SKC Markelsheim g
26.10.2019
16:00
SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g
-
TV Niederstetten g
7 .Spieltag
09.11.2019
12:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen g
-
SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g
09.11.2019
12:30
TV Niederstetten g
-
SKC Sulzdorf g
09.11.2019
15:00
SKC Markelsheim g
-
SKC Gaisbach g
8 .Spieltag
30.11.2019
15:00
SKC Markelsheim g
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen g
16.11.2019
12:30
SKC Gaisbach g
-
TV Niederstetten g
16.11.2019
14:00
SKC Sulzdorf g
-
SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g
9 .Spieltag
23.11.2019
12:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen g
-
SKC Sulzdorf g
23.11.2019
16:00
SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g
-
SKC Gaisbach g
23.11.2019
12:30
TV Niederstetten g
-
SKC Markelsheim g
10 .Spieltag
07.12.2019
12:30
TV Niederstetten g
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen g
07.12.2019
15:00
SKC Markelsheim g
-
SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g
07.12.2019
15:00
SKC Gaisbach g
-
SKC Sulzdorf g
11 .Spieltag
14.12.2019
12:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen g
-
SKC Gaisbach g
14.12.2019
15:00
SKC Markelsheim g
-
SKC Sulzdorf g
14.12.2019
12:30
TV Niederstetten g
-
SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g
12 .Spieltag
11.01.2020
16:00
SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen g
11.01.2020
14:00
SKC Sulzdorf g
-
TV Niederstetten g
11.01.2020
12:30
SKC Gaisbach g
-
SKC Markelsheim g
13 .Spieltag
18.01.2020
12:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen g
-
SKC Markelsheim g
18.01.2020
12:30
TV Niederstetten g
-
SKC Gaisbach g
18.01.2020
16:00
SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g
-
SKC Sulzdorf g
14 .Spieltag
01.02.2020
14:00
SKC Sulzdorf g
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen g
01.02.2020
16:00
SKC Gaisbach g
-
SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g
01.02.2020
16:00
SKC Markelsheim g
-
TV Niederstetten g
15 .Spieltag
08.02.2020
12:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen g
-
TV Niederstetten g
08.02.2020
16:00
SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g
-
SKC Markelsheim g
08.02.2020
14:00
SKC Sulzdorf g
-
SKC Gaisbach g
16 .Spieltag
29.02.2020
12:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen g
-
SKC Gaisbach g
29.02.2020
15:00
SKC Markelsheim g
-
SKC Sulzdorf g
29.02.2020
12:30
TV Niederstetten g
-
SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g
17 .Spieltag
07.03.2020
16:00
SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen g
07.03.2020
14:00
SKC Sulzdorf g
-
TV Niederstetten g
08.03.2020
10:00
SKC Gaisbach g
-
SKC Markelsheim g
18 .Spieltag
14.03.2020
12:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen g
-
SKC Markelsheim g
14.03.2020
12:30
TV Niederstetten g
-
SKC Gaisbach g
14.03.2020
16:00
SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g
-
SKC Sulzdorf g
19 .Spieltag
21.03.2020
14:00
SKC Sulzdorf g
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen g
21.03.2020
12:30
SKC Gaisbach g
-
SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g
22.03.2020
10:00
SKC Markelsheim g
-
TV Niederstetten g
20 .Spieltag
28.03.2020
12:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen g
-
TV Niederstetten g
28.03.2020
16:00
SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g
-
SKC Markelsheim g
28.03.2020
14:00
SKC Sulzdorf g
-
SKC Gaisbach g