Spielplan


Regionalliga Ostalb Hohenlohe Männer

1 .Spieltag
14.09.2019
12:30
KC Schrezheim III
-
SG Ellwangen e.V.
14.09.2019
16:00
TSV Westhausen e.V.
-
KSV Büschelhof
14.09.2019
16:00
SG SKC Aalen
-
ESV Crailsheim
14.09.2019
16:15
SKC Gaisbach
-
SKG Böbingen
15.09.2019
10:00
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
-
SK GAW-Oberkochen
2 .Spieltag
22.09.2019
09:00
KSV Büschelhof
-
KC Schrezheim III
05.10.2019
12:30
SG Ellwangen e.V.
-
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
21.09.2019
12:00
ESV Crailsheim
-
TSV Westhausen e.V.
21.09.2019
16:00
SKG Böbingen
-
SG SKC Aalen
21.12.2019
14:00
SK GAW-Oberkochen
-
SKC Gaisbach
3 .Spieltag
28.09.2019
12:30
KC Schrezheim III
-
ESV Crailsheim
28.09.2019
16:00
SG Ellwangen e.V.
-
KSV Büschelhof
28.09.2019
16:00
TSV Westhausen e.V.
-
SKG Böbingen
28.09.2019
16:00
SG SKC Aalen
-
SK GAW-Oberkochen
29.09.2019
10:00
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
-
SKC Gaisbach
4 .Spieltag
12.10.2019
16:00
SKG Böbingen
-
KC Schrezheim III
12.10.2019
13:00
ESV Crailsheim
-
SG Ellwangen e.V.
12.10.2019
12:30
SK GAW-Oberkochen
-
TSV Westhausen e.V.
13.10.2019
09:00
KSV Büschelhof
-
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
12.10.2019
16:15
SKC Gaisbach
-
SG SKC Aalen
5 .Spieltag
19.10.2019
12:30
KC Schrezheim III
-
SK GAW-Oberkochen
19.10.2019
16:00
SG Ellwangen e.V.
-
SKG Böbingen
19.10.2019
16:00
TSV Westhausen e.V.
-
SKC Gaisbach
20.10.2019
09:00
KSV Büschelhof
-
ESV Crailsheim
19.10.2019
16:00
SG SKC Aalen
-
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
6 .Spieltag
26.10.2019
16:15
SKC Gaisbach
-
KC Schrezheim III
26.10.2019
12:30
SK GAW-Oberkochen
-
SG Ellwangen e.V.
26.10.2019
16:00
SG SKC Aalen
-
TSV Westhausen e.V.
26.10.2019
16:00
SKG Böbingen
-
KSV Büschelhof
27.10.2019
10:00
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
-
ESV Crailsheim
7 .Spieltag
09.11.2019
12:30
KC Schrezheim III
-
SG SKC Aalen
09.11.2019
16:00
SG Ellwangen e.V.
-
SKC Gaisbach
09.11.2019
16:00
TSV Westhausen e.V.
-
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
10.11.2019
09:00
KSV Büschelhof
-
SK GAW-Oberkochen
09.11.2019
13:00
ESV Crailsheim
-
SKG Böbingen
8 .Spieltag
16.11.2019
16:00
TSV Westhausen e.V.
-
KC Schrezheim III
16.11.2019
16:00
SG SKC Aalen
-
SG Ellwangen e.V.
16.11.2019
16:15
SKC Gaisbach
-
KSV Büschelhof
16.11.2019
12:30
SK GAW-Oberkochen
-
ESV Crailsheim
17.11.2019
10:00
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
-
SKG Böbingen
9 .Spieltag
30.11.2019
12:30
KC Schrezheim III
-
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
30.11.2019
16:00
SG Ellwangen e.V.
-
TSV Westhausen e.V.
01.12.2019
09:00
KSV Büschelhof
-
SG SKC Aalen
30.11.2019
13:00
ESV Crailsheim
-
SKC Gaisbach
30.11.2019
16:00
SKG Böbingen
-
SK GAW-Oberkochen
10 .Spieltag
10.12.2019
18:00
SG Ellwangen e.V.
-
KC Schrezheim III
15.12.2019
09:00
KSV Büschelhof
-
TSV Westhausen e.V.
14.12.2019
13:00
ESV Crailsheim
-
SG SKC Aalen
14.12.2019
16:00
SKG Böbingen
-
SKC Gaisbach
14.12.2019
12:30
SK GAW-Oberkochen
-
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
11 .Spieltag
11.01.2020
12:30
KC Schrezheim III
-
KSV Büschelhof
12.01.2020
10:00
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
-
SG Ellwangen e.V.
11.01.2020
16:00
TSV Westhausen e.V.
-
ESV Crailsheim
11.01.2020
16:00
SG SKC Aalen
-
SKG Böbingen
11.01.2020
16:15
SKC Gaisbach
-
SK GAW-Oberkochen
12 .Spieltag
18.01.2020
13:00
ESV Crailsheim
-
KC Schrezheim III
19.01.2020
09:00
KSV Büschelhof
-
SG Ellwangen e.V.
18.01.2020
16:00
SKG Böbingen
-
TSV Westhausen e.V.
18.01.2020
12:30
SK GAW-Oberkochen
-
SG SKC Aalen
18.01.2020
16:15
SKC Gaisbach
-
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
13 .Spieltag
01.02.2020
12:30
KC Schrezheim III
-
SKG Böbingen
01.02.2020
16:00
SG Ellwangen e.V.
-
ESV Crailsheim
01.02.2020
16:00
TSV Westhausen e.V.
-
SK GAW-Oberkochen
02.02.2020
10:00
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
-
KSV Büschelhof
01.02.2020
16:00
SG SKC Aalen
-
SKC Gaisbach
14 .Spieltag
08.02.2020
12:30
SK GAW-Oberkochen
-
KC Schrezheim III
08.02.2020
16:00
SKG Böbingen
-
SG Ellwangen e.V.
08.02.2020
16:15
SKC Gaisbach
-
TSV Westhausen e.V.
08.02.2020
13:00
ESV Crailsheim
-
KSV Büschelhof
09.02.2020
10:00
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
-
SG SKC Aalen
15 .Spieltag
29.02.2020
12:30
KC Schrezheim III
-
SKC Gaisbach
29.02.2020
16:00
SG Ellwangen e.V.
-
SK GAW-Oberkochen
29.02.2020
16:00
TSV Westhausen e.V.
-
SG SKC Aalen
01.03.2020
09:00
KSV Büschelhof
-
SKG Böbingen
29.02.2020
13:00
ESV Crailsheim
-
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
16 .Spieltag
07.03.2020
16:00
SG SKC Aalen
-
KC Schrezheim III
07.03.2020
16:15
SKC Gaisbach
-
SG Ellwangen e.V.
08.03.2020
10:00
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
-
TSV Westhausen e.V.
07.03.2020
12:30
SK GAW-Oberkochen
-
KSV Büschelhof
07.03.2020
16:00
SKG Böbingen
-
ESV Crailsheim
17 .Spieltag
14.03.2020
12:30
KC Schrezheim III
-
TSV Westhausen e.V.
14.03.2020
16:00
SG Ellwangen e.V.
-
SG SKC Aalen
15.03.2020
09:00
KSV Büschelhof
-
SKC Gaisbach
14.03.2020
13:00
ESV Crailsheim
-
SK GAW-Oberkochen
14.03.2020
16:00
SKG Böbingen
-
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
18 .Spieltag
22.03.2020
10:00
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
-
KC Schrezheim III
21.03.2020
16:00
TSV Westhausen e.V.
-
SG Ellwangen e.V.
21.03.2020
16:00
SG SKC Aalen
-
KSV Büschelhof
21.03.2020
16:15
SKC Gaisbach
-
ESV Crailsheim
21.03.2020
12:30
SK GAW-Oberkochen
-
SKG Böbingen