Spielplan


Oberliga Südwürttemberg Männer

1 .Spieltag
14.09.2019
14:00
ESC Ulm
-
KSV Baienfurt
14.09.2019
15:30
SKV Albstadt
-
TG Biberach/Riß
14.09.2019
16:00
FV Burgberg
-
SF Friedrichshafen II
14.09.2019
12:00
SKC Vilsingen
-
SC Hermaringen
14.09.2019
14:30
TSG Nattheim
-
KV Gerstetten
2 .Spieltag
23.11.2019
16:00
TG Biberach/Riß
-
ESC Ulm
21.09.2019
15:15
KSV Baienfurt
-
TSG Nattheim
21.09.2019
15:30
SF Friedrichshafen II
-
SKV Albstadt
21.09.2019
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
FV Burgberg
21.09.2019
15:30
KV Gerstetten
-
SKC Vilsingen
3 .Spieltag
28.09.2019
14:00
ESC Ulm
-
SF Friedrichshafen II
28.09.2019
15:15
KSV Baienfurt
-
TG Biberach/Riß
28.09.2019
15:30
SKV Albstadt
-
SC Hermaringen
28.09.2019
16:00
FV Burgberg
-
KV Gerstetten
28.09.2019
14:30
TSG Nattheim
-
SKC Vilsingen
4 .Spieltag
12.10.2019
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
ESC Ulm
12.10.2019
15:30
SF Friedrichshafen II
-
KSV Baienfurt
12.10.2019
15:30
KV Gerstetten
-
SKV Albstadt
12.10.2019
16:00
TG Biberach/Riß
-
TSG Nattheim
12.10.2019
12:00
SKC Vilsingen
-
FV Burgberg
5 .Spieltag
19.10.2019
14:00
ESC Ulm
-
KV Gerstetten
19.10.2019
15:15
KSV Baienfurt
-
SC Hermaringen
19.10.2019
15:30
SKV Albstadt
-
SKC Vilsingen
19.10.2019
16:00
TG Biberach/Riß
-
SF Friedrichshafen II
19.10.2019
16:00
FV Burgberg
-
TSG Nattheim
6 .Spieltag
26.10.2019
12:00
SKC Vilsingen
-
ESC Ulm
26.10.2019
15:30
KV Gerstetten
-
KSV Baienfurt
26.10.2019
16:00
FV Burgberg
-
SKV Albstadt
26.10.2019
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
TG Biberach/Riß
26.10.2019
14:30
TSG Nattheim
-
SF Friedrichshafen II
7 .Spieltag
09.11.2019
14:00
ESC Ulm
-
FV Burgberg
09.11.2019
15:15
KSV Baienfurt
-
SKC Vilsingen
09.11.2019
15:30
SKV Albstadt
-
TSG Nattheim
09.11.2019
16:00
TG Biberach/Riß
-
KV Gerstetten
09.11.2019
15:30
SF Friedrichshafen II
-
SC Hermaringen
8 .Spieltag
16.11.2019
15:30
SKV Albstadt
-
ESC Ulm
16.11.2019
16:00
FV Burgberg
-
KSV Baienfurt
16.11.2019
12:00
SKC Vilsingen
-
TG Biberach/Riß
16.11.2019
15:30
KV Gerstetten
-
SF Friedrichshafen II
16.11.2019
15:30
TSG Nattheim
-
SC Hermaringen
9 .Spieltag
30.11.2019
14:00
ESC Ulm
-
TSG Nattheim
30.11.2019
15:15
KSV Baienfurt
-
SKV Albstadt
30.11.2019
16:00
TG Biberach/Riß
-
FV Burgberg
30.11.2019
15:30
SF Friedrichshafen II
-
SKC Vilsingen
30.11.2019
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
KV Gerstetten
10 .Spieltag
14.12.2019
15:15
KSV Baienfurt
-
ESC Ulm
14.12.2019
16:00
TG Biberach/Riß
-
SKV Albstadt
14.12.2019
15:30
SF Friedrichshafen II
-
FV Burgberg
14.12.2019
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
SKC Vilsingen
14.12.2019
15:30
KV Gerstetten
-
TSG Nattheim
11 .Spieltag
11.01.2020
14:00
ESC Ulm
-
TG Biberach/Riß
11.01.2020
14:30
TSG Nattheim
-
KSV Baienfurt
11.01.2020
15:30
SKV Albstadt
-
SF Friedrichshafen II
11.01.2020
16:00
FV Burgberg
-
SC Hermaringen
11.01.2020
12:00
SKC Vilsingen
-
KV Gerstetten
12 .Spieltag
18.01.2020
15:30
SF Friedrichshafen II
-
ESC Ulm
18.01.2020
16:00
TG Biberach/Riß
-
KSV Baienfurt
18.01.2020
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
SKV Albstadt
18.01.2020
15:30
KV Gerstetten
-
FV Burgberg
18.01.2020
12:00
SKC Vilsingen
-
TSG Nattheim
13 .Spieltag
01.02.2020
14:00
ESC Ulm
-
SC Hermaringen
01.02.2020
15:15
KSV Baienfurt
-
SF Friedrichshafen II
01.02.2020
15:30
SKV Albstadt
-
KV Gerstetten
01.02.2020
14:30
TSG Nattheim
-
TG Biberach/Riß
01.02.2020
16:00
FV Burgberg
-
SKC Vilsingen
14 .Spieltag
08.02.2020
15:30
KV Gerstetten
-
ESC Ulm
08.02.2020
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
KSV Baienfurt
08.02.2020
12:00
SKC Vilsingen
-
SKV Albstadt
08.02.2020
15:30
SF Friedrichshafen II
-
TG Biberach/Riß
08.02.2020
14:30
TSG Nattheim
-
FV Burgberg
15 .Spieltag
29.02.2020
14:00
ESC Ulm
-
SKC Vilsingen
29.02.2020
15:15
KSV Baienfurt
-
KV Gerstetten
29.02.2020
15:30
SKV Albstadt
-
FV Burgberg
29.02.2020
16:00
TG Biberach/Riß
-
SC Hermaringen
29.02.2020
15:30
SF Friedrichshafen II
-
TSG Nattheim
16 .Spieltag
07.03.2020
16:00
FV Burgberg
-
ESC Ulm
07.03.2020
12:00
SKC Vilsingen
-
KSV Baienfurt
07.03.2020
14:30
TSG Nattheim
-
SKV Albstadt
07.03.2020
15:30
KV Gerstetten
-
TG Biberach/Riß
07.03.2020
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
SF Friedrichshafen II
17 .Spieltag
14.03.2020
14:00
ESC Ulm
-
SKV Albstadt
14.03.2020
15:15
KSV Baienfurt
-
FV Burgberg
14.03.2020
16:00
TG Biberach/Riß
-
SKC Vilsingen
14.03.2020
15:30
SF Friedrichshafen II
-
KV Gerstetten
14.03.2020
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
TSG Nattheim
18 .Spieltag
21.03.2020
15:30
TSG Nattheim
-
ESC Ulm
21.03.2020
15:30
SKV Albstadt
-
KSV Baienfurt
21.03.2020
16:00
FV Burgberg
-
TG Biberach/Riß
21.03.2020
12:00
SKC Vilsingen
-
SF Friedrichshafen II
21.03.2020
15:30
KV Gerstetten
-
SC Hermaringen