Spielplan


Verbandsliga Württemberg Männer

1 .Spieltag
14.09.2019
12:30
SVH Königsbronn
-
KSC Hattenburg
WT 242: Erna Maier
14.09.2019
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
14.09.2019
16:00
KV Gammelshausen
-
SKV Brackenheim
14.09.2019
13:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
ESV Aulendorf
14.09.2019
11:30
TSV Denkendorf
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
2 .Spieltag
21.09.2019
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
SVH Königsbronn
WT 378: Henrik Walter
21.09.2019
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
TSV Denkendorf
21.09.2019
16:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
WT 027: Helmut Muth
21.09.2019
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
KV Gammelshausen
WT 377: Jens Knobloch
21.09.2019
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
3 .Spieltag
28.09.2019
12:30
SVH Königsbronn
-
SKV Brackenheim
28.09.2019
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
28.09.2019
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
ESV Aulendorf
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
28.09.2019
16:00
KV Gammelshausen
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
WT 311: Christa Volz
28.09.2019
11:30
TSV Denkendorf
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
WT 366: Heike Brosig
4 .Spieltag
12.10.2019
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
SVH Königsbronn
WT 377: Jens Knobloch
12.10.2019
16:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
KSC Hattenburg
12.10.2019
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
12.10.2019
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
TSV Denkendorf
WT 378: Henrik Walter
12.10.2019
13:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
KV Gammelshausen
5 .Spieltag
19.10.2019
12:30
SVH Königsbronn
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
WT 242: Erna Maier
19.10.2019
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
ESV Aulendorf
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
19.10.2019
16:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
19.10.2019
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
SKV Brackenheim
19.10.2019
16:00
KV Gammelshausen
-
TSV Denkendorf
WT 311: Christa Volz
6 .Spieltag
26.10.2019
13:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
SVH Königsbronn
WT163: Simone Bader
26.10.2019
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
KSC Hattenburg
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
26.10.2019
16:00
KV Gammelshausen
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
WT 311: Christa Volz
26.10.2019
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
WT 377: Jens Knobloch
26.10.2019
11:30
TSV Denkendorf
-
SKV Brackenheim
WT 382: Julia Schmidt
7 .Spieltag
09.11.2019
12:30
SVH Königsbronn
-
KV Gammelshausen
WT 242: Erna Maier
09.11.2019
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
09.11.2019
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
TSV Denkendorf
09.11.2019
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
WT 378: Henrik Walter
09.11.2019
13:30
SKV Brackenheim
-
ESV Aulendorf
8 .Spieltag
16.11.2019
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
SVH Königsbronn
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
16.11.2019
16:00
KV Gammelshausen
-
KSC Hattenburg
16.11.2019
13:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
16.11.2019
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
SKV Brackenheim
16.11.2019
11:30
TSV Denkendorf
-
ESV Aulendorf
WT 318: Wolfgang Kunkel
9 .Spieltag
30.11.2019
12:30
SVH Königsbronn
-
TSV Denkendorf
WT 311: Christa Volz
30.11.2019
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
30.11.2019
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
KV Gammelshausen
WT 366: Heike Brosig
30.11.2019
16:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
30.11.2019
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
WT 382: Julia Schmidt
10 .Spieltag
14.12.2019
11:30
KSC Hattenburg
-
SVH Königsbronn
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
14.12.2019
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
WT 366: Heike Brosig
14.12.2019
16:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
KV Gammelshausen
14.12.2019
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
WT 377: Jens Knobloch
14.12.2019
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
TSV Denkendorf
WT 382: Julia Schmidt
11 .Spieltag
11.01.2020
12:30
SVH Königsbronn
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
WT 242: Erna Maier
11.01.2020
11:30
TSV Denkendorf
-
KSC Hattenburg
WT 318: Wolfgang Kunkel
11.01.2020
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
SKV Brackenheim
WT 311: Christa Volz
11.01.2020
16:00
KV Gammelshausen
-
ESV Aulendorf
11.01.2020
13:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
WT163: Simone Bader
12 .Spieltag
18.01.2020
16:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
SVH Königsbronn
18.01.2020
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
KSC Hattenburg
WT 318: Wolfgang Kunkel
18.01.2020
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
WT 377: Jens Knobloch
18.01.2020
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
KV Gammelshausen
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
18.01.2020
13:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
TSV Denkendorf
13 .Spieltag
01.02.2020
12:30
SVH Königsbronn
-
ESV Aulendorf
WT 242: Erna Maier
01.02.2020
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
SKV Brackenheim
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
01.02.2020
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
01.02.2020
11:30
TSV Denkendorf
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
WT 318: Wolfgang Kunkel
01.02.2020
16:00
KV Gammelshausen
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
WT163: Simone Bader
14 .Spieltag
08.02.2020
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
SVH Königsbronn
08.02.2020
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
KSC Hattenburg
WT 382: Julia Schmidt
08.02.2020
13:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
08.02.2020
16:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
08.02.2020
11:30
TSV Denkendorf
-
KV Gammelshausen
15 .Spieltag
29.02.2020
12:30
SVH Königsbronn
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
WT 311: Christa Volz
29.02.2020
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
29.02.2020
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
KV Gammelshausen
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
29.02.2020
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
ESV Aulendorf
29.02.2020
16:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
TSV Denkendorf
16 .Spieltag
07.03.2020
16:00
KV Gammelshausen
-
SVH Königsbronn
07.03.2020
13:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
KSC Hattenburg
07.03.2020
11:30
TSV Denkendorf
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
WT 318: Wolfgang Kunkel
07.03.2020
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
07.03.2020
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
SKV Brackenheim
WT 382: Julia Schmidt
17 .Spieltag
14.03.2020
12:30
SVH Königsbronn
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
WT 311: Christa Volz
14.03.2020
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
KV Gammelshausen
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
14.03.2020
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
WT 366: Heike Brosig
14.03.2020
16:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
14.03.2020
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
TSV Denkendorf
WT 377: Jens Knobloch
18 .Spieltag
21.03.2020
11:30
TSV Denkendorf
-
SVH Königsbronn
WT 318: Wolfgang Kunkel
21.03.2020
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
KSC Hattenburg
21.03.2020
16:00
KV Gammelshausen
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
21.03.2020
11:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
SKV Brackenheim
21.03.2020
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
ESV Aulendorf