Spielplan


Oberliga S├╝dw├╝rttemberg Frauen

1 .Spieltag
14.09.2019
16:00
SKC Berg
-
TSV Langenau
14.09.2019
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
TSG Schnaitheim
15.09.2019
11:30
SF Friedrichshafen
-
TSG Ailingen
14.09.2019
16:30
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
ESC Ulm II
15.09.2019
14:00
SG HolzEber
-
FV Burgberg II
2 .Spieltag
22.09.2019
13:00
TSG Schnaitheim
-
SKC Berg
22.09.2019
14:00
TSV Langenau
-
SG HolzEber
22.09.2019
11:30
TSG Ailingen
-
SC Hermaringen
22.09.2019
14:30
ESC Ulm II
-
SF Friedrichshafen
22.09.2019
15:00
FV Burgberg II
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
3 .Spieltag
28.09.2019
16:00
SKC Berg
-
TSG Ailingen
06.10.2019
14:00
TSV Langenau
-
TSG Schnaitheim
28.09.2019
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
ESC Ulm II
29.09.2019
11:30
SF Friedrichshafen
-
FV Burgberg II
29.09.2019
14:00
SG HolzEber
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
4 .Spieltag
13.10.2019
14:30
ESC Ulm II
-
SKC Berg
13.10.2019
11:30
TSG Ailingen
-
TSV Langenau
WT 331: Martin Hack
13.10.2019
15:00
FV Burgberg II
-
SC Hermaringen
13.10.2019
13:00
TSG Schnaitheim
-
SG HolzEber
12.10.2019
16:30
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
SF Friedrichshafen
5 .Spieltag
19.10.2019
16:00
SKC Berg
-
FV Burgberg II
20.10.2019
14:00
TSV Langenau
-
ESC Ulm II
19.10.2019
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
20.10.2019
13:00
TSG Schnaitheim
-
TSG Ailingen
20.10.2019
11:30
SF Friedrichshafen
-
SG HolzEber
6 .Spieltag
26.10.2019
16:30
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
SKC Berg
27.10.2019
15:00
FV Burgberg II
-
TSV Langenau
27.10.2019
11:30
SF Friedrichshafen
-
SC Hermaringen
27.10.2019
14:30
ESC Ulm II
-
TSG Schnaitheim
27.10.2019
14:00
SG HolzEber
-
TSG Ailingen
7 .Spieltag
09.11.2019
16:00
SKC Berg
-
SF Friedrichshafen
10.11.2019
14:00
TSV Langenau
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
09.11.2019
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
SG HolzEber
10.11.2019
13:00
TSG Schnaitheim
-
FV Burgberg II
10.11.2019
11:30
TSG Ailingen
-
ESC Ulm II
8 .Spieltag
23.11.2019
15:00
SC Hermaringen
-
SKC Berg
17.11.2019
11:30
SF Friedrichshafen
-
TSV Langenau
16.11.2019
16:30
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
TSG Schnaitheim
17.11.2019
15:00
FV Burgberg II
-
TSG Ailingen
17.11.2019
14:00
SG HolzEber
-
ESC Ulm II
9 .Spieltag
30.11.2019
16:00
SKC Berg
-
SG HolzEber
WT 331: Martin Hack
01.12.2019
14:00
TSV Langenau
-
SC Hermaringen
30.11.2019
13:00
TSG Schnaitheim
-
SF Friedrichshafen
01.12.2019
11:30
TSG Ailingen
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
01.12.2019
14:30
ESC Ulm II
-
FV Burgberg II
10 .Spieltag
15.12.2019
14:00
TSV Langenau
-
SKC Berg
15.12.2019
13:00
TSG Schnaitheim
-
SC Hermaringen
15.12.2019
11:30
TSG Ailingen
-
SF Friedrichshafen
15.12.2019
14:30
ESC Ulm II
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
15.12.2019
15:00
FV Burgberg II
-
SG HolzEber
11 .Spieltag
11.01.2020
16:00
SKC Berg
-
TSG Schnaitheim
12.01.2020
14:00
SG HolzEber
-
TSV Langenau
11.01.2020
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
TSG Ailingen
12.01.2020
11:30
SF Friedrichshafen
-
ESC Ulm II
11.01.2020
16:30
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
FV Burgberg II
12 .Spieltag
19.01.2020
11:30
TSG Ailingen
-
SKC Berg
19.01.2020
13:00
TSG Schnaitheim
-
TSV Langenau
19.01.2020
14:30
ESC Ulm II
-
SC Hermaringen
19.01.2020
15:00
FV Burgberg II
-
SF Friedrichshafen
18.01.2020
16:30
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
SG HolzEber
13 .Spieltag
01.02.2020
16:00
SKC Berg
-
ESC Ulm II
02.02.2020
14:00
TSV Langenau
-
TSG Ailingen
01.02.2020
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
FV Burgberg II
02.02.2020
14:00
SG HolzEber
-
TSG Schnaitheim
02.02.2020
11:30
SF Friedrichshafen
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
14 .Spieltag
09.02.2020
15:00
FV Burgberg II
-
SKC Berg
09.02.2020
14:30
ESC Ulm II
-
TSV Langenau
08.02.2020
16:30
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
SC Hermaringen
09.02.2020
11:30
TSG Ailingen
-
TSG Schnaitheim
09.02.2020
14:00
SG HolzEber
-
SF Friedrichshafen
15 .Spieltag
29.02.2020
16:00
SKC Berg
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
01.03.2020
14:00
TSV Langenau
-
FV Burgberg II
29.02.2020
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
SF Friedrichshafen
01.03.2020
13:00
TSG Schnaitheim
-
ESC Ulm II
01.03.2020
11:30
TSG Ailingen
-
SG HolzEber
16 .Spieltag
08.03.2020
11:30
SF Friedrichshafen
-
SKC Berg
07.03.2020
16:30
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
TSV Langenau
08.03.2020
14:00
SG HolzEber
-
SC Hermaringen
08.03.2020
15:00
FV Burgberg II
-
TSG Schnaitheim
08.03.2020
14:30
ESC Ulm II
-
TSG Ailingen
17 .Spieltag
14.03.2020
16:00
SKC Berg
-
SC Hermaringen
15.03.2020
14:00
TSV Langenau
-
SF Friedrichshafen
15.03.2020
13:00
TSG Schnaitheim
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
15.03.2020
11:30
TSG Ailingen
-
FV Burgberg II
15.03.2020
14:30
ESC Ulm II
-
SG HolzEber
18 .Spieltag
22.03.2020
14:00
SG HolzEber
-
SKC Berg
21.03.2020
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
TSV Langenau
22.03.2020
11:30
SF Friedrichshafen
-
TSG Schnaitheim
WT 331: Martin Hack
21.03.2020
14:30
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
TSG Ailingen
22.03.2020
15:00
FV Burgberg II
-
ESC Ulm II