Spielplan


Verbandsliga Württemberg Frauen

1 .Spieltag
14.09.2019
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
SG Essingen
WT 116: Karl Zeiler
24.11.2019
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
TV Niederstetten
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
15.09.2019
12:30
KC Schwabsberg
-
SKV Brackenheim
WT 353: Manfred Stegmaier
15.09.2019
13:30
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
-
ESV Aulendorf
WT 366: Heike Brosig
15.09.2019
13:00
EKC Lonsee
-
FV Burgberg
WT 373: Thorsten Mack
2 .Spieltag
21.09.2019
16:00
TV Niederstetten
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
WT 312: Gunther Fladung
22.09.2019
11:00
SG Essingen
-
EKC Lonsee
WT 353: Manfred Stegmaier
22.09.2019
13:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
KSC Hattenburg
WT 027: Helmut Muth
22.09.2019
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
KC Schwabsberg
WT 374: Marco Schmidt
22.09.2019
11:30
FV Burgberg
-
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
WT 364: Bernd Mauterer
3 .Spieltag
28.09.2019
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
SKV Brackenheim
WT 116: Karl Zeiler
29.09.2019
11:00
SG Essingen
-
TV Niederstetten
WT 136: Waldemar Geist
29.09.2019
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
ESV Aulendorf
WT 331: Martin Hack
29.09.2019
12:30
KC Schwabsberg
-
FV Burgberg
WT 178: Horst Eisenmann
29.09.2019
13:00
EKC Lonsee
-
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
4 .Spieltag
13.10.2019
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
WT 376: Oliver Lämmle
13.10.2019
13:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
SG Essingen
WT 027: Helmut Muth
13.10.2019
11:30
FV Burgberg
-
KSC Hattenburg
WT 141: Richard Koch
13.10.2019
13:00
TV Niederstetten
-
EKC Lonsee
WT 248: Iris Harnisch
13.10.2019
13:30
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
-
KC Schwabsberg
WT 352: Reinhold Winter
5 .Spieltag
19.10.2019
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
FV Burgberg
WT 116: Karl Zeiler
20.10.2019
11:00
SG Essingen
-
ESV Aulendorf
WT 136: Waldemar Geist
20.10.2019
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
19.10.2019
16:00
TV Niederstetten
-
SKV Brackenheim
WT 361: Melanie Binder
20.10.2019
12:30
KC Schwabsberg
-
EKC Lonsee
WT 353: Manfred Stegmaier
6 .Spieltag
27.10.2019
13:30
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
WT 352: Reinhold Winter
27.10.2019
11:30
FV Burgberg
-
SG Essingen
27.10.2019
12:30
KC Schwabsberg
-
KSC Hattenburg
WT 280: Markus Foltin
27.10.2019
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
TV Niederstetten
WT 374: Marco Schmidt
27.10.2019
13:00
EKC Lonsee
-
SKV Brackenheim
WT 296: Michael Kastler
7 .Spieltag
09.11.2019
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
KC Schwabsberg
10.11.2019
11:00
SG Essingen
-
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
WT 136: Waldemar Geist
10.11.2019
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
EKC Lonsee
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
09.11.2019
14:00
TV Niederstetten
-
FV Burgberg
WT 358: Karin Theumer
10.11.2019
13:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
ESV Aulendorf
WT 027: Helmut Muth
8 .Spieltag
17.11.2019
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
17.11.2019
12:30
KC Schwabsberg
-
SG Essingen
WT 174: Karl Hauser
17.11.2019
13:30
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
-
TV Niederstetten
WT 352: Reinhold Winter
08.12.2019
11:30
FV Burgberg
-
SKV Brackenheim
WT 373: Thorsten Mack
17.11.2019
13:00
EKC Lonsee
-
ESV Aulendorf
WT 141: Richard Koch
9 .Spieltag
30.11.2019
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
EKC Lonsee
01.12.2019
11:00
SG Essingen
-
KSC Hattenburg
WT 136: Waldemar Geist
30.11.2019
16:00
TV Niederstetten
-
KC Schwabsberg
WT 356: Laine Rottler
01.12.2019
13:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
WT 027: Helmut Muth
01.12.2019
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
FV Burgberg
WT 376: Oliver Lämmle
10 .Spieltag
15.12.2019
11:00
SG Essingen
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
WT 136: Waldemar Geist
14.12.2019
16:00
TV Niederstetten
-
KSC Hattenburg
WT 248: Iris Harnisch
15.12.2019
13:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
KC Schwabsberg
TH 022: Jens Grosse
15.12.2019
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
WT 374: Marco Schmidt
15.12.2019
11:30
FV Burgberg
-
EKC Lonsee
WT 296: Michael Kastler
11 .Spieltag
11.01.2020
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
TV Niederstetten
12.01.2020
13:00
EKC Lonsee
-
SG Essingen
WT 252: Harald Denzel
12.01.2020
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
SKV Brackenheim
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
12.01.2020
12:30
KC Schwabsberg
-
ESV Aulendorf
WT 353: Manfred Stegmaier
12.01.2020
13:30
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
-
FV Burgberg
WT 352: Reinhold Winter
12 .Spieltag
19.01.2020
13:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
WT 027: Helmut Muth
18.01.2020
16:00
TV Niederstetten
-
SG Essingen
WT 361: Melanie Binder
19.01.2020
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
KSC Hattenburg
WT 376: Oliver Lämmle
19.01.2020
11:30
FV Burgberg
-
KC Schwabsberg
19.01.2020
13:30
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
-
EKC Lonsee
TH 022: Jens Grosse
13 .Spieltag
01.02.2020
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
ESV Aulendorf
02.02.2020
11:00
SG Essingen
-
SKV Brackenheim
WT 178: Horst Eisenmann
02.02.2020
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
FV Burgberg
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
02.02.2020
13:00
EKC Lonsee
-
TV Niederstetten
02.02.2020
12:30
KC Schwabsberg
-
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
WT 280: Markus Foltin
14 .Spieltag
09.02.2020
11:30
FV Burgberg
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
09.02.2020
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
SG Essingen
WT 374: Marco Schmidt
09.02.2020
13:30
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
-
KSC Hattenburg
WT 352: Reinhold Winter
09.02.2020
13:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
TV Niederstetten
WT 027: Helmut Muth
09.02.2020
13:00
EKC Lonsee
-
KC Schwabsberg
WT 373: Thorsten Mack
15 .Spieltag
29.02.2020
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
01.03.2020
11:00
SG Essingen
-
FV Burgberg
WT 147: Hermann Bäurle
01.03.2020
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
KC Schwabsberg
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
29.02.2020
16:00
TV Niederstetten
-
ESV Aulendorf
WT 361: Melanie Binder
01.03.2020
13:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
EKC Lonsee
WT 378: Henrik Walter
16 .Spieltag
08.03.2020
12:30
KC Schwabsberg
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
WT 353: Manfred Stegmaier
08.03.2020
13:30
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
-
SG Essingen
TH 022: Jens Grosse
08.03.2020
13:00
EKC Lonsee
-
KSC Hattenburg
WT 141: Richard Koch
08.03.2020
11:30
FV Burgberg
-
TV Niederstetten
08.03.2020
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
SKV Brackenheim
WT 376: Oliver Lämmle
17 .Spieltag
14.03.2020
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
KSC Hattenburg
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
15.03.2020
11:00
SG Essingen
-
KC Schwabsberg
WT 136: Waldemar Geist
14.03.2020
16:00
TV Niederstetten
-
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
WT 356: Laine Rottler
15.03.2020
13:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
FV Burgberg
WT 027: Helmut Muth
15.03.2020
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
EKC Lonsee
WT 374: Marco Schmidt
18 .Spieltag
22.03.2020
13:00
EKC Lonsee
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
WT 373: Thorsten Mack
22.03.2020
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
SG Essingen
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
22.03.2020
12:30
KC Schwabsberg
-
TV Niederstetten
WT 280: Markus Foltin
22.03.2020
13:30
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
-
SKV Brackenheim
WT 352: Reinhold Winter
22.03.2020
11:30
FV Burgberg
-
ESV Aulendorf