Spielplan


Regionalliga Alb Donau

1 .Spieltag
16.09.2023
13:00
SKV Giengen
-
FV Burgberg II
16.09.2023
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
SG HolzEber
16.09.2023
15:00
TSG Eislingen
-
SKC Bächingen 78
16.09.2023
14:30
TSG Nattheim
-
EKC Lonsee II
16.09.2023
15:00
TSV Langenau
-
FTSV Kuchen
2 .Spieltag
23.09.2023
14:00
FTSV Kuchen
-
SKV Giengen
23.09.2023
11:30
EKC Lonsee II
-
TSV Langenau
23.09.2023
16:00
SKC Bächingen 78
-
TSG Nattheim
09.12.2023
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
TSG Eislingen
23.09.2023
12:30
FV Burgberg II
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
3 .Spieltag
30.09.2023
13:00
SKV Giengen
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
30.09.2023
15:00
TSG Eislingen
-
SG HolzEber
30.09.2023
14:30
TSG Nattheim
-
SC Hermaringen
30.09.2023
15:00
TSV Langenau
-
SKC Bächingen 78
30.09.2023
14:00
FTSV Kuchen
-
EKC Lonsee II
4 .Spieltag
14.10.2023
11:30
EKC Lonsee II
-
SKV Giengen
14.10.2023
16:00
SKC Bächingen 78
-
FTSV Kuchen
14.10.2023
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
TSV Langenau
14.10.2023
14:30
SG HolzEber
-
TSG Nattheim
14.10.2023
12:30
FV Burgberg II
-
TSG Eislingen
5 .Spieltag
21.10.2023
15:00
TSG Eislingen
-
SKV Giengen
21.10.2023
15:00
TSV Langenau
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
21.10.2023
14:00
FTSV Kuchen
-
FV Burgberg II
21.10.2023
11:30
EKC Lonsee II
-
SG HolzEber
21.10.2023
16:00
SKC Bächingen 78
-
SC Hermaringen
6 .Spieltag
28.10.2023
13:00
SKV Giengen
-
SC Hermaringen
28.10.2023
14:30
SG HolzEber
-
SKC Bächingen 78
28.10.2023
12:30
FV Burgberg II
-
EKC Lonsee II
27.01.2024
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
FTSV Kuchen
28.10.2023
15:00
TSG Eislingen
-
TSG Nattheim
7 .Spieltag
11.11.2023
14:30
TSG Nattheim
-
SKV Giengen
11.11.2023
15:00
TSV Langenau
-
TSG Eislingen
11.11.2023
11:30
EKC Lonsee II
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
11.11.2023
16:00
SKC Bächingen 78
-
FV Burgberg II
11.11.2023
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
SG HolzEber
8 .Spieltag
18.11.2023
13:00
SKV Giengen
-
SG HolzEber
18.11.2023
12:30
FV Burgberg II
-
SC Hermaringen
18.11.2023
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
SKC Bächingen 78
18.11.2023
15:00
TSG Eislingen
-
FTSV Kuchen
18.11.2023
14:30
TSG Nattheim
-
TSV Langenau
9 .Spieltag
02.12.2023
15:00
TSV Langenau
-
SKV Giengen
02.12.2023
14:00
FTSV Kuchen
-
TSG Nattheim
02.12.2023
11:30
EKC Lonsee II
-
TSG Eislingen
02.12.2023
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
02.12.2023
12:00
SG HolzEber
-
FV Burgberg II
10 .Spieltag
09.09.2023
16:00
SKC Bächingen 78
-
SKV Giengen
09.09.2023
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
EKC Lonsee II
09.12.2023
14:30
SG HolzEber
-
FTSV Kuchen
09.09.2023
12:30
FV Burgberg II
-
TSV Langenau
25.11.2023
14:00
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
TSG Nattheim
11 .Spieltag
07.10.2023
15:00
TSG Eislingen
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
07.10.2023
14:30
TSG Nattheim
-
FV Burgberg II
07.10.2023
12:00
TSV Langenau
-
SG HolzEber
07.10.2023
14:00
FTSV Kuchen
-
SC Hermaringen
07.10.2023
11:30
EKC Lonsee II
-
SKC Bächingen 78
12 .Spieltag
13.01.2024
12:30
FV Burgberg II
-
SKV Giengen
13.01.2024
14:30
SG HolzEber
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
13.01.2024
16:00
SKC Bächingen 78
-
TSG Eislingen
13.01.2024
11:30
EKC Lonsee II
-
TSG Nattheim
13.01.2024
14:00
FTSV Kuchen
-
TSV Langenau
13 .Spieltag
20.01.2024
13:00
SKV Giengen
-
FTSV Kuchen
20.01.2024
15:00
TSV Langenau
-
EKC Lonsee II
20.01.2024
14:30
TSG Nattheim
-
SKC Bächingen 78
20.01.2024
15:00
TSG Eislingen
-
SC Hermaringen
20.01.2024
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
FV Burgberg II
14 .Spieltag
03.02.2024
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
SKV Giengen
03.02.2024
14:30
SG HolzEber
-
TSG Eislingen
03.02.2024
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
TSG Nattheim
03.02.2024
16:00
SKC Bächingen 78
-
TSV Langenau
03.02.2024
11:30
EKC Lonsee II
-
FTSV Kuchen
15 .Spieltag
24.02.2024
13:00
SKV Giengen
-
EKC Lonsee II
24.02.2024
14:00
FTSV Kuchen
-
SKC Bächingen 78
24.02.2024
15:00
TSV Langenau
-
SC Hermaringen
24.02.2024
14:30
TSG Nattheim
-
SG HolzEber
24.02.2024
15:00
TSG Eislingen
-
FV Burgberg II
16 .Spieltag
02.03.2024
13:00
SKV Giengen
-
TSG Eislingen
02.03.2024
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
TSV Langenau
02.03.2024
12:30
FV Burgberg II
-
FTSV Kuchen
02.03.2024
14:30
SG HolzEber
-
EKC Lonsee II
02.03.2024
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
SKC Bächingen 78
17 .Spieltag
16.03.2024
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
SKV Giengen
16.03.2024
16:00
SKC Bächingen 78
-
SG HolzEber
16.03.2024
11:30
EKC Lonsee II
-
FV Burgberg II
16.03.2024
14:00
FTSV Kuchen
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
16.03.2024
14:30
TSG Nattheim
-
TSG Eislingen
18 .Spieltag
23.03.2024
13:00
SKV Giengen
-
TSG Nattheim
23.03.2024
15:00
TSG Eislingen
-
TSV Langenau
23.03.2024
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
EKC Lonsee II
23.03.2024
12:30
FV Burgberg II
-
SKC Bächingen 78
23.03.2024
14:30
SG HolzEber
-
SC Hermaringen
19 .Spieltag
06.04.2024
14:30
SG HolzEber
-
SKV Giengen
06.04.2024
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
FV Burgberg II
06.04.2024
16:00
SKC Bächingen 78
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
06.04.2024
14:00
FTSV Kuchen
-
TSG Eislingen
06.04.2024
15:00
TSV Langenau
-
TSG Nattheim
20 .Spieltag
13.04.2024
13:00
SKV Giengen
-
TSV Langenau
13.04.2024
14:30
TSG Nattheim
-
FTSV Kuchen
13.04.2024
15:00
TSG Eislingen
-
EKC Lonsee II
13.04.2024
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
SC Hermaringen
13.04.2024
12:30
FV Burgberg II
-
SG HolzEber
21 .Spieltag
16.12.2023
13:00
SKV Giengen
-
SKC Bächingen 78
16.12.2023
11:30
EKC Lonsee II
-
SC Hermaringen
16.12.2023
14:00
FTSV Kuchen
-
SG HolzEber
16.12.2023
15:00
TSV Langenau
-
FV Burgberg II
16.12.2023
14:30
TSG Nattheim
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
22 .Spieltag
06.01.2024
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
TSG Eislingen
06.01.2024
12:30
FV Burgberg II
-
TSG Nattheim
07.01.2024
11:00
SG HolzEber
-
TSV Langenau
06.01.2024
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
FTSV Kuchen
06.01.2024
16:00
SKC Bächingen 78
-
EKC Lonsee II