Spielplan


Bez.- Klasse C OberschwabenZollern Staffel 2

1 .Spieltag
18.09.2022
16:30
KSC Hattenburg g
-
TG Biberach/Riß g
18.09.2022
15:30
SG Aulendorf (Klub) g
-
TSG Bad Wurzach g
18.09.2022
13:00
KSC Biberach/Riß g
-
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II g
17.09.2022
11:30
KSC Egelfingen e.V. g
-
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g
2 .Spieltag
24.09.2022
13:30
TG Biberach/Riß g
-
KSC Egelfingen e.V. g
24.09.2022
11:00
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II g
-
SG Aulendorf (Klub) g
24.09.2022
13:00
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g
-
KSC Biberach/Riß g
3 .Spieltag
02.10.2022
16:30
KSC Hattenburg g
-
TSG Bad Wurzach g
02.10.2022
15:30
SG Aulendorf (Klub) g
-
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g
01.10.2022
11:30
KSC Egelfingen e.V. g
-
KSC Biberach/Riß g
4 .Spieltag
15.10.2022
11:00
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II g
-
KSC Hattenburg g
15.10.2022
14:00
TSG Bad Wurzach g
-
TG Biberach/Riß g
16.10.2022
13:00
KSC Biberach/Riß g
-
SG Aulendorf (Klub) g
5 .Spieltag
23.10.2022
16:30
KSC Hattenburg g
-
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g
22.10.2022
13:30
TG Biberach/Riß g
-
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II g
23.10.2022
15:30
SG Aulendorf (Klub) g
-
KSC Egelfingen e.V. g
6 .Spieltag
30.10.2022
13:00
KSC Biberach/Riß g
-
KSC Hattenburg g
29.10.2022
13:00
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g
-
TG Biberach/Riß g
29.10.2022
11:30
KSC Egelfingen e.V. g
-
TSG Bad Wurzach g
7 .Spieltag
06.11.2022
16:30
KSC Hattenburg g
-
SG Aulendorf (Klub) g
05.11.2022
13:30
TG Biberach/Riß g
-
KSC Biberach/Riß g
05.11.2022
14:00
TSG Bad Wurzach g
-
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II g
8 .Spieltag
20.11.2022
15:30
SG Aulendorf (Klub) g
-
TG Biberach/Riß g
19.11.2022
14:00
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g
-
TSG Bad Wurzach g
19.11.2022
11:30
KSC Egelfingen e.V. g
-
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II g
9 .Spieltag
04.12.2022
16:30
KSC Hattenburg g
-
KSC Egelfingen e.V. g
03.12.2022
14:00
TSG Bad Wurzach g
-
KSC Biberach/Riß g
03.12.2022
11:00
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II g
-
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g
10 .Spieltag
07.01.2023
13:30
TG Biberach/Riß g
-
KSC Hattenburg g
08.01.2023
14:00
TSG Bad Wurzach g
-
SG Aulendorf (Klub) g
07.01.2023
11:00
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II g
-
KSC Biberach/Riß g
07.01.2023
13:00
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g
-
KSC Egelfingen e.V. g
11 .Spieltag
14.01.2023
11:30
KSC Egelfingen e.V. g
-
TG Biberach/Riß g
15.01.2023
15:30
SG Aulendorf (Klub) g
-
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II g
15.01.2023
13:00
KSC Biberach/Riß g
-
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g
12 .Spieltag
21.01.2023
14:00
TSG Bad Wurzach g
-
KSC Hattenburg g
21.01.2023
13:00
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g
-
SG Aulendorf (Klub) g
22.01.2023
13:00
KSC Biberach/Riß g
-
KSC Egelfingen e.V. g
13 .Spieltag
05.02.2023
16:30
KSC Hattenburg g
-
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II g
04.02.2023
13:30
TG Biberach/Riß g
-
TSG Bad Wurzach g
05.02.2023
15:30
SG Aulendorf (Klub) g
-
KSC Biberach/Riß g
14 .Spieltag
11.02.2023
13:00
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g
-
KSC Hattenburg g
11.02.2023
11:00
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II g
-
TG Biberach/Riß g
11.02.2023
11:30
KSC Egelfingen e.V. g
-
SG Aulendorf (Klub) g
15 .Spieltag
05.03.2023
16:30
KSC Hattenburg g
-
KSC Biberach/Riß g
04.03.2023
13:30
TG Biberach/Riß g
-
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g
04.03.2023
14:00
TSG Bad Wurzach g
-
KSC Egelfingen e.V. g
16 .Spieltag
12.03.2023
15:30
SG Aulendorf (Klub) g
-
KSC Hattenburg g
12.03.2023
13:00
KSC Biberach/Riß g
-
TG Biberach/Riß g
11.03.2023
11:00
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II g
-
TSG Bad Wurzach g
17 .Spieltag
18.03.2023
13:30
TG Biberach/Riß g
-
SG Aulendorf (Klub) g
18.03.2023
14:00
TSG Bad Wurzach g
-
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g
18.03.2023
11:00
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II g
-
KSC Egelfingen e.V. g
18 .Spieltag
25.03.2023
11:30
KSC Egelfingen e.V. g
-
KSC Hattenburg g
26.03.2023
13:00
KSC Biberach/Riß g
-
TSG Bad Wurzach g
25.03.2023
09:30
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g
-
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II g