Spielplan


Verbandsliga Württemberg Frauen

1 .Spieltag
26.02.2023
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
KC Schwabsberg
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
18.09.2022
14:00
SG Feuerbach/Nord
-
SKV Brackenheim
18.09.2022
12:00
SG Aulendorf (Klub)
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
WT 380: Marco Chioditti
09.10.2022
13:00
ESC Ulm
-
Fire Pins Essingen
18.09.2022
13:00
FV Burgberg
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
2 .Spieltag
25.09.2022
13:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
KSC Hattenburg
25.09.2022
12:30
KC Schwabsberg
-
FV Burgberg
24.09.2022
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
SG Feuerbach/Nord
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
25.09.2022
12:30
Fire Pins Essingen
-
SG Aulendorf (Klub)
24.09.2022
15:30
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
ESC Ulm
3 .Spieltag
02.10.2022
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
WT 380: Marco Chioditti
02.10.2022
12:30
KC Schwabsberg
-
SKV Brackenheim
27.11.2022
13:00
SG Feuerbach/Nord
-
Fire Pins Essingen
02.10.2022
12:00
SG Aulendorf (Klub)
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
WT 376: Oliver Lämmle
02.10.2022
13:00
FV Burgberg
-
ESC Ulm
4 .Spieltag
16.10.2022
12:30
Fire Pins Essingen
-
KSC Hattenburg
WT 280: Markus Foltin
15.10.2022
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
KC Schwabsberg
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
15.10.2022
15:30
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
SG Feuerbach/Nord
16.10.2022
13:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
FV Burgberg
WT 378: Henrik Walter
16.10.2022
13:00
ESC Ulm
-
SG Aulendorf (Klub)
5 .Spieltag
23.10.2022
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
WT 380: Marco Chioditti
23.10.2022
12:30
KC Schwabsberg
-
Fire Pins Essingen
WT 280: Markus Foltin
22.10.2022
13:30
SG Feuerbach/Nord
-
ESC Ulm
23.10.2022
13:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
23.10.2022
12:00
SG Aulendorf (Klub)
-
FV Burgberg
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
6 .Spieltag
30.10.2022
13:00
ESC Ulm
-
KSC Hattenburg
WT 014: Harry Göckelmann
29.10.2022
15:30
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
KC Schwabsberg
30.10.2022
12:00
SG Aulendorf (Klub)
-
SG Feuerbach/Nord
WT 376: Oliver Lämmle
30.10.2022
12:30
Fire Pins Essingen
-
SKV Brackenheim
30.10.2022
13:00
FV Burgberg
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
WT 141: Richard Koch
7 .Spieltag
06.11.2022
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
SG Aulendorf (Klub)
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
06.11.2022
12:30
KC Schwabsberg
-
ESC Ulm
WT 280: Markus Foltin
05.11.2022
13:30
SG Feuerbach/Nord
-
FV Burgberg
06.11.2022
13:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
WT 378: Henrik Walter
17.12.2022
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
Fire Pins Essingen
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
8 .Spieltag
19.11.2022
13:30
SG Feuerbach/Nord
-
KSC Hattenburg
20.11.2022
12:00
SG Aulendorf (Klub)
-
KC Schwabsberg
WT 380: Marco Chioditti
20.11.2022
13:00
ESC Ulm
-
SKV Brackenheim
WT 014: Harry Göckelmann
19.11.2022
15:30
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
20.11.2022
13:00
FV Burgberg
-
Fire Pins Essingen
WT 296: Michael Kastler
9 .Spieltag
04.12.2022
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
FV Burgberg
WT 380: Marco Chioditti
04.12.2022
12:30
KC Schwabsberg
-
SG Feuerbach/Nord
04.12.2022
13:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
SG Aulendorf (Klub)
WT 378: Henrik Walter
03.12.2022
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
ESC Ulm
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
04.12.2022
12:30
Fire Pins Essingen
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
10 .Spieltag
08.01.2023
12:30
KC Schwabsberg
-
KSC Hattenburg
08.01.2023
13:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
SG Feuerbach/Nord
WT 330: Dietmar Zwink
07.01.2023
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
SG Aulendorf (Klub)
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
08.01.2023
12:30
Fire Pins Essingen
-
ESC Ulm
07.01.2023
15:30
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
FV Burgberg
11 .Spieltag
15.01.2023
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
SKV Brackenheim
WT 380: Marco Chioditti
15.01.2023
13:00
FV Burgberg
-
KC Schwabsberg
WT 364: Bernd Mauterer
14.01.2023
13:30
SG Feuerbach/Nord
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
15.01.2023
12:00
SG Aulendorf (Klub)
-
Fire Pins Essingen
WT 376: Oliver Lämmle
15.01.2023
13:00
ESC Ulm
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
WT 014: Harry Göckelmann
12 .Spieltag
21.01.2023
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
KSC Hattenburg
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
22.01.2023
13:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
KC Schwabsberg
WT 378: Henrik Walter
22.01.2023
12:30
Fire Pins Essingen
-
SG Feuerbach/Nord
21.01.2023
15:30
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
SG Aulendorf (Klub)
22.01.2023
13:00
ESC Ulm
-
FV Burgberg
WT 014: Harry Göckelmann
13 .Spieltag
05.02.2023
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
Fire Pins Essingen
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
05.02.2023
12:30
KC Schwabsberg
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
WT 280: Markus Foltin
04.02.2023
13:30
SG Feuerbach/Nord
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
05.02.2023
13:00
FV Burgberg
-
SKV Brackenheim
05.02.2023
12:00
SG Aulendorf (Klub)
-
ESC Ulm
WT 380: Marco Chioditti
14 .Spieltag
11.02.2023
15:30
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
KSC Hattenburg
12.02.2023
12:30
Fire Pins Essingen
-
KC Schwabsberg
12.02.2023
13:00
ESC Ulm
-
SG Feuerbach/Nord
WT 014: Harry Göckelmann
11.02.2023
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
SKV Brackenheim
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
12.02.2023
13:00
FV Burgberg
-
SG Aulendorf (Klub)
WT 296: Michael Kastler
15 .Spieltag
05.03.2023
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
ESC Ulm
WT 380: Marco Chioditti
05.03.2023
12:30
KC Schwabsberg
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
04.03.2023
13:30
SG Feuerbach/Nord
-
SG Aulendorf (Klub)
05.03.2023
13:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
Fire Pins Essingen
WT 378: Henrik Walter
04.03.2023
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
FV Burgberg
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
16 .Spieltag
12.03.2023
12:00
SG Aulendorf (Klub)
-
KSC Hattenburg
WT 376: Oliver Lämmle
12.03.2023
13:00
ESC Ulm
-
KC Schwabsberg
WT 014: Harry Göckelmann
12.03.2023
13:00
FV Burgberg
-
SG Feuerbach/Nord
11.03.2023
15:30
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
SKV Brackenheim
12.03.2023
12:30
Fire Pins Essingen
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
17 .Spieltag
19.03.2023
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
SG Feuerbach/Nord
WT 380: Marco Chioditti
19.03.2023
12:30
KC Schwabsberg
-
SG Aulendorf (Klub)
19.03.2023
13:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
ESC Ulm
WT 330: Dietmar Zwink
18.03.2023
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
19.03.2023
12:30
Fire Pins Essingen
-
FV Burgberg
18 .Spieltag
26.03.2023
13:00
FV Burgberg
-
KSC Hattenburg
25.03.2023
13:30
SG Feuerbach/Nord
-
KC Schwabsberg
26.03.2023
12:00
SG Aulendorf (Klub)
-
SKV Brackenheim
WT 376: Oliver Lämmle
26.03.2023
13:00
ESC Ulm
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
25.03.2023
15:30
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
Fire Pins Essingen