Spielplan


Regionalliga Oberschwaben Zollern

1 .Spieltag
17.09.2022
15:30
SG Aulendorf (Klub) II
-
SG Mengen-Sigmaringen
17.09.2022
15:30
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II
-
TSG Ailingen
17.09.2022
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach II
-
KSC Hattenburg II
03.10.2022
14:00
SKC Vilsingen II
-
MTG Wangen
17.09.2022
13:00
SKG Balingen
-
SKC Berg
2 .Spieltag
24.09.2022
12:00
TSG Ailingen
-
SG Aulendorf (Klub) II
24.09.2022
12:30
SG Mengen-Sigmaringen
-
SKG Balingen
24.09.2022
16:30
KSC Hattenburg II
-
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II
24.09.2022
13:00
MTG Wangen
-
TSG Bad Wurzach II
25.09.2022
13:00
SKC Berg
-
SKC Vilsingen II
3 .Spieltag
01.10.2022
15:30
SG Aulendorf (Klub) II
-
KSC Hattenburg II
01.10.2022
12:30
SG Mengen-Sigmaringen
-
TSG Ailingen
01.10.2022
15:30
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II
-
MTG Wangen
01.10.2022
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach II
-
SKC Berg
08.10.2022
13:00
SKG Balingen
-
SKC Vilsingen II
4 .Spieltag
15.10.2022
13:00
MTG Wangen
-
SG Aulendorf (Klub) II
15.10.2022
16:30
KSC Hattenburg II
-
SG Mengen-Sigmaringen
15.10.2022
12:30
SKC Berg
-
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II
15.10.2022
12:00
TSG Ailingen
-
SKG Balingen
15.10.2022
12:00
SKC Vilsingen II
-
TSG Bad Wurzach II
5 .Spieltag
22.10.2022
15:30
SG Aulendorf (Klub) II
-
SKC Berg
22.10.2022
12:30
SG Mengen-Sigmaringen
-
MTG Wangen
22.10.2022
15:30
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II
-
SKC Vilsingen II
22.10.2022
12:00
TSG Ailingen
-
KSC Hattenburg II
22.10.2022
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach II
-
SKG Balingen
6 .Spieltag
29.10.2022
15:30
SKC Vilsingen II
-
SG Aulendorf (Klub) II
29.10.2022
12:30
SKC Berg
-
SG Mengen-Sigmaringen
29.10.2022
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach II
-
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II
29.10.2022
13:00
MTG Wangen
-
TSG Ailingen
29.10.2022
13:00
SKG Balingen
-
KSC Hattenburg II
7 .Spieltag
05.11.2022
15:30
SG Aulendorf (Klub) II
-
TSG Bad Wurzach II
05.11.2022
12:30
SG Mengen-Sigmaringen
-
SKC Vilsingen II
05.11.2022
15:30
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II
-
SKG Balingen
05.11.2022
12:00
TSG Ailingen
-
SKC Berg
05.11.2022
16:30
KSC Hattenburg II
-
MTG Wangen
8 .Spieltag
19.11.2022
15:30
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II
-
SG Aulendorf (Klub) II
19.11.2022
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach II
-
SG Mengen-Sigmaringen
19.11.2022
15:30
SKC Vilsingen II
-
TSG Ailingen
19.11.2022
12:30
SKC Berg
-
KSC Hattenburg II
19.11.2022
13:00
SKG Balingen
-
MTG Wangen
9 .Spieltag
03.12.2022
15:30
SG Aulendorf (Klub) II
-
SKG Balingen
03.12.2022
12:30
SG Mengen-Sigmaringen
-
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II
03.12.2022
12:00
TSG Ailingen
-
TSG Bad Wurzach II
03.12.2022
16:30
KSC Hattenburg II
-
SKC Vilsingen II
03.12.2022
13:00
MTG Wangen
-
SKC Berg
10 .Spieltag
07.01.2023
12:30
SG Mengen-Sigmaringen
-
SG Aulendorf (Klub) II
07.01.2023
12:00
TSG Ailingen
-
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II
07.01.2023
16:30
KSC Hattenburg II
-
TSG Bad Wurzach II
07.01.2023
13:00
MTG Wangen
-
SKC Vilsingen II
07.01.2023
12:30
SKC Berg
-
SKG Balingen
11 .Spieltag
14.01.2023
15:30
SG Aulendorf (Klub) II
-
TSG Ailingen
14.01.2023
13:00
SKG Balingen
-
SG Mengen-Sigmaringen
14.01.2023
15:30
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II
-
KSC Hattenburg II
14.01.2023
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach II
-
MTG Wangen
14.01.2023
15:30
SKC Vilsingen II
-
SKC Berg
12 .Spieltag
21.01.2023
16:30
KSC Hattenburg II
-
SG Aulendorf (Klub) II
21.01.2023
12:00
TSG Ailingen
-
SG Mengen-Sigmaringen
21.01.2023
13:00
MTG Wangen
-
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II
21.01.2023
12:30
SKC Berg
-
TSG Bad Wurzach II
21.01.2023
15:30
SKC Vilsingen II
-
SKG Balingen
13 .Spieltag
04.02.2023
15:30
SG Aulendorf (Klub) II
-
MTG Wangen
04.02.2023
12:30
SG Mengen-Sigmaringen
-
KSC Hattenburg II
04.02.2023
15:30
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II
-
SKC Berg
04.02.2023
13:00
SKG Balingen
-
TSG Ailingen
04.02.2023
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach II
-
SKC Vilsingen II
14 .Spieltag
11.02.2023
12:30
SKC Berg
-
SG Aulendorf (Klub) II
11.02.2023
13:00
MTG Wangen
-
SG Mengen-Sigmaringen
11.02.2023
15:30
SKC Vilsingen II
-
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II
11.02.2023
16:30
KSC Hattenburg II
-
TSG Ailingen
11.02.2023
13:00
SKG Balingen
-
TSG Bad Wurzach II
15 .Spieltag
04.03.2023
15:30
SG Aulendorf (Klub) II
-
SKC Vilsingen II
04.03.2023
12:30
SG Mengen-Sigmaringen
-
SKC Berg
04.03.2023
15:30
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II
-
TSG Bad Wurzach II
04.03.2023
12:00
TSG Ailingen
-
MTG Wangen
04.03.2023
16:30
KSC Hattenburg II
-
SKG Balingen
16 .Spieltag
11.03.2023
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach II
-
SG Aulendorf (Klub) II
11.03.2023
15:30
SKC Vilsingen II
-
SG Mengen-Sigmaringen
11.03.2023
13:00
SKG Balingen
-
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II
11.03.2023
12:30
SKC Berg
-
TSG Ailingen
11.03.2023
13:00
MTG Wangen
-
KSC Hattenburg II
17 .Spieltag
18.03.2023
15:30
SG Aulendorf (Klub) II
-
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II
18.03.2023
12:30
SG Mengen-Sigmaringen
-
TSG Bad Wurzach II
18.03.2023
12:00
TSG Ailingen
-
SKC Vilsingen II
18.03.2023
16:30
KSC Hattenburg II
-
SKC Berg
18.03.2023
13:00
MTG Wangen
-
SKG Balingen
18 .Spieltag
25.03.2023
13:00
SKG Balingen
-
SG Aulendorf (Klub) II
25.03.2023
15:30
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II
-
SG Mengen-Sigmaringen
25.03.2023
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach II
-
TSG Ailingen
25.03.2023
15:30
SKC Vilsingen II
-
KSC Hattenburg II
25.03.2023
12:30
SKC Berg
-
MTG Wangen