Spielplan


Regionalliga Alb Donau

1 .Spieltag
17.09.2022
14:30
SG HolzEber
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
17.09.2022
16:00
SVH Königsbronn II
-
TSV Langenau
12.11.2022
14:30
SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm
-
FTSV Kuchen
18.02.2023
14:30
TSG Nattheim
-
TSG Eislingen
17.09.2022
12:30
FV Burgberg II
-
SKV Giengen
2 .Spieltag
24.09.2022
15:00
TSV Langenau
-
SG HolzEber
12.11.2022
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
FV Burgberg II
24.09.2022
14:00
FTSV Kuchen
-
SVH Königsbronn II
17.12.2022
15:00
TSG Eislingen
-
SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm
24.09.2022
13:00
SKV Giengen
-
TSG Nattheim
3 .Spieltag
01.10.2022
14:30
SG HolzEber
-
FTSV Kuchen
01.10.2022
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
TSV Langenau
26.11.2022
14:00
SVH Königsbronn II
-
TSG Eislingen
08.10.2022
13:00
SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm
-
SKV Giengen
01.10.2022
12:30
FV Burgberg II
-
TSG Nattheim
4 .Spieltag
15.10.2022
15:00
TSG Eislingen
-
SG HolzEber
15.10.2022
14:00
FTSV Kuchen
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
15.10.2022
13:00
SKV Giengen
-
SVH Königsbronn II
15.10.2022
15:00
TSV Langenau
-
FV Burgberg II
15.10.2022
14:30
TSG Nattheim
-
SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm
5 .Spieltag
22.10.2022
14:30
SG HolzEber
-
SKV Giengen
22.10.2022
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
TSG Eislingen
22.10.2022
16:00
SVH Königsbronn II
-
TSG Nattheim
22.10.2022
15:00
TSV Langenau
-
FTSV Kuchen
22.10.2022
13:00
SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm
-
FV Burgberg II
6 .Spieltag
29.10.2022
14:30
TSG Nattheim
-
SG HolzEber
29.10.2022
13:00
SKV Giengen
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
29.10.2022
13:00
SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm
-
SVH Königsbronn II
23.11.2022
18:30
TSV Langenau
-
TSG Eislingen
29.10.2022
12:30
FV Burgberg II
-
FTSV Kuchen
7 .Spieltag
05.11.2022
14:30
SG HolzEber
-
SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm
05.11.2022
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
TSG Nattheim
05.11.2022
16:00
SVH Königsbronn II
-
FV Burgberg II
05.11.2022
15:00
TSV Langenau
-
SKV Giengen
25.02.2023
14:00
FTSV Kuchen
-
TSG Eislingen
8 .Spieltag
19.11.2022
16:00
SVH Königsbronn II
-
SG HolzEber
19.11.2022
13:00
SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
19.11.2022
13:00
TSG Nattheim
-
TSV Langenau
19.11.2022
13:00
SKV Giengen
-
FTSV Kuchen
19.11.2022
12:30
FV Burgberg II
-
TSG Eislingen
9 .Spieltag
03.12.2022
14:30
SG HolzEber
-
FV Burgberg II
03.12.2022
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
SVH Königsbronn II
03.12.2022
15:00
TSV Langenau
-
SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm
03.12.2022
14:00
FTSV Kuchen
-
TSG Nattheim
03.12.2022
14:00
TSG Eislingen
-
SKV Giengen
10 .Spieltag
07.01.2023
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
SG HolzEber
07.01.2023
15:00
TSV Langenau
-
SVH Königsbronn II
07.01.2023
14:00
FTSV Kuchen
-
SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm
07.01.2023
15:00
TSG Eislingen
-
TSG Nattheim
07.01.2023
13:00
SKV Giengen
-
FV Burgberg II
11 .Spieltag
14.01.2023
14:30
SG HolzEber
-
TSV Langenau
14.01.2023
12:30
FV Burgberg II
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
14.01.2023
16:00
SVH Königsbronn II
-
FTSV Kuchen
14.01.2023
13:00
SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm
-
TSG Eislingen
14.01.2023
14:30
TSG Nattheim
-
SKV Giengen
12 .Spieltag
21.01.2023
14:00
FTSV Kuchen
-
SG HolzEber
21.01.2023
15:00
TSV Langenau
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
21.01.2023
15:00
TSG Eislingen
-
SVH Königsbronn II
21.01.2023
13:00
SKV Giengen
-
SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm
21.01.2023
14:30
TSG Nattheim
-
FV Burgberg II
13 .Spieltag
04.02.2023
14:30
SG HolzEber
-
TSG Eislingen
04.02.2023
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
FTSV Kuchen
04.02.2023
16:00
SVH Königsbronn II
-
SKV Giengen
04.02.2023
12:30
FV Burgberg II
-
TSV Langenau
04.02.2023
13:00
SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm
-
TSG Nattheim
14 .Spieltag
11.02.2023
13:00
SKV Giengen
-
SG HolzEber
11.02.2023
15:00
TSG Eislingen
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
11.02.2023
14:30
TSG Nattheim
-
SVH Königsbronn II
11.02.2023
14:00
FTSV Kuchen
-
TSV Langenau
11.02.2023
12:30
FV Burgberg II
-
SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm
15 .Spieltag
04.03.2023
14:30
SG HolzEber
-
TSG Nattheim
04.03.2023
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
SKV Giengen
04.03.2023
16:00
SVH Königsbronn II
-
SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm
04.03.2023
15:00
TSG Eislingen
-
TSV Langenau
04.03.2023
14:00
FTSV Kuchen
-
FV Burgberg II
16 .Spieltag
11.03.2023
13:00
SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm
-
SG HolzEber
11.03.2023
14:30
TSG Nattheim
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
11.03.2023
12:30
FV Burgberg II
-
SVH Königsbronn II
11.03.2023
13:00
SKV Giengen
-
TSV Langenau
11.03.2023
15:00
TSG Eislingen
-
FTSV Kuchen
17 .Spieltag
18.03.2023
14:30
SG HolzEber
-
SVH Königsbronn II
18.03.2023
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm
18.03.2023
15:00
TSV Langenau
-
TSG Nattheim
18.03.2023
14:00
FTSV Kuchen
-
SKV Giengen
18.03.2023
15:00
TSG Eislingen
-
FV Burgberg II
18 .Spieltag
25.03.2023
12:30
FV Burgberg II
-
SG HolzEber
25.03.2023
16:00
SVH Königsbronn II
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
25.03.2023
13:00
SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm
-
TSV Langenau
25.03.2023
14:30
TSG Nattheim
-
FTSV Kuchen
25.03.2023
13:00
SKV Giengen
-
TSG Eislingen