Spielplan


Oberliga Südwürttemberg Männer

1 .Spieltag
17.09.2022
15:30
SKV Albstadt
-
EKC Lonsee
17.09.2022
12:00
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute
-
KV Gammelshausen
17.09.2022
15:00
KV Mietingen
-
TG Biberach/Riß
17.09.2022
12:00
SKC Vilsingen
-
KV Gerstetten
17.09.2022
15:30
SF Friedrichshafen II
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
2 .Spieltag
24.09.2022
15:00
KV Gammelshausen
-
SKV Albstadt
24.09.2022
14:00
EKC Lonsee
-
SF Friedrichshafen II
24.09.2022
16:00
TG Biberach/Riß
-
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute
24.09.2022
14:00
KV Gerstetten
-
KV Mietingen
24.09.2022
12:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
SKC Vilsingen
3 .Spieltag
10.12.2022
15:30
SKV Albstadt
-
TG Biberach/Riß
01.10.2022
14:00
EKC Lonsee
-
KV Gammelshausen
01.10.2022
12:00
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute
-
KV Gerstetten
01.10.2022
15:00
KV Mietingen
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
01.10.2022
15:30
SF Friedrichshafen II
-
SKC Vilsingen
4 .Spieltag
15.10.2022
14:00
KV Gerstetten
-
SKV Albstadt
15.10.2022
16:00
TG Biberach/Riß
-
EKC Lonsee
15.10.2022
12:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute
15.10.2022
15:00
KV Gammelshausen
-
SF Friedrichshafen II
12.11.2022
12:00
SKC Vilsingen
-
KV Mietingen
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
5 .Spieltag
22.10.2022
15:30
SKV Albstadt
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
WT 163: Simone Bader
22.10.2022
14:00
EKC Lonsee
-
KV Gerstetten
22.10.2022
12:00
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute
-
SKC Vilsingen
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
22.10.2022
15:00
KV Gammelshausen
-
TG Biberach/Riß
22.10.2022
15:00
KV Mietingen
-
SF Friedrichshafen II
6 .Spieltag
29.10.2022
12:00
SKC Vilsingen
-
SKV Albstadt
29.10.2022
12:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
EKC Lonsee
29.10.2022
15:00
KV Mietingen
-
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute
29.10.2022
14:00
KV Gerstetten
-
KV Gammelshausen
26.11.2022
14:30
SF Friedrichshafen II
-
TG Biberach/Riß
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
7 .Spieltag
18.02.2023
13:00
SKV Albstadt
-
KV Mietingen
05.11.2022
14:00
EKC Lonsee
-
SKC Vilsingen
05.11.2022
12:00
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute
-
SF Friedrichshafen II
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
05.11.2022
15:00
KV Gammelshausen
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
05.11.2022
16:00
TG Biberach/Riß
-
KV Gerstetten
8 .Spieltag
19.11.2022
12:00
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute
-
SKV Albstadt
19.11.2022
15:00
KV Mietingen
-
EKC Lonsee
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
19.11.2022
12:00
SKC Vilsingen
-
KV Gammelshausen
19.11.2022
12:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
TG Biberach/Riß
19.11.2022
15:30
SF Friedrichshafen II
-
KV Gerstetten
9 .Spieltag
03.12.2022
15:30
SKV Albstadt
-
SF Friedrichshafen II
03.12.2022
14:00
EKC Lonsee
-
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute
03.12.2022
15:00
KV Gammelshausen
-
KV Mietingen
03.12.2022
16:00
TG Biberach/Riß
-
SKC Vilsingen
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
03.12.2022
14:00
KV Gerstetten
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
10 .Spieltag
07.01.2023
14:00
EKC Lonsee
-
SKV Albstadt
07.01.2023
15:00
KV Gammelshausen
-
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute
07.01.2023
16:00
TG Biberach/Riß
-
KV Mietingen
07.01.2023
14:00
KV Gerstetten
-
SKC Vilsingen
07.01.2023
12:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
SF Friedrichshafen II
11 .Spieltag
14.01.2023
15:30
SKV Albstadt
-
KV Gammelshausen
14.01.2023
15:30
SF Friedrichshafen II
-
EKC Lonsee
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
14.01.2023
12:00
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute
-
TG Biberach/Riß
14.01.2023
15:00
KV Mietingen
-
KV Gerstetten
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
14.01.2023
12:00
SKC Vilsingen
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
12 .Spieltag
21.01.2023
16:00
TG Biberach/Riß
-
SKV Albstadt
21.01.2023
15:00
KV Gammelshausen
-
EKC Lonsee
21.01.2023
14:00
KV Gerstetten
-
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute
21.01.2023
12:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
KV Mietingen
21.01.2023
12:00
SKC Vilsingen
-
SF Friedrichshafen II
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
13 .Spieltag
04.02.2023
15:30
SKV Albstadt
-
KV Gerstetten
04.02.2023
14:00
EKC Lonsee
-
TG Biberach/Riß
04.02.2023
12:00
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
04.02.2023
15:30
SF Friedrichshafen II
-
KV Gammelshausen
04.02.2023
15:00
KV Mietingen
-
SKC Vilsingen
14 .Spieltag
11.02.2023
12:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
SKV Albstadt
11.02.2023
14:00
KV Gerstetten
-
EKC Lonsee
11.02.2023
12:00
SKC Vilsingen
-
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute
11.02.2023
16:00
TG Biberach/Riß
-
KV Gammelshausen
11.02.2023
15:30
SF Friedrichshafen II
-
KV Mietingen
15 .Spieltag
04.03.2023
15:30
SKV Albstadt
-
SKC Vilsingen
WT 163: Simone Bader
04.03.2023
14:00
EKC Lonsee
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
04.03.2023
12:00
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute
-
KV Mietingen
04.03.2023
15:00
KV Gammelshausen
-
KV Gerstetten
04.03.2023
16:00
TG Biberach/Riß
-
SF Friedrichshafen II
16 .Spieltag
11.03.2023
15:00
KV Mietingen
-
SKV Albstadt
11.03.2023
12:00
SKC Vilsingen
-
EKC Lonsee
11.03.2023
15:30
SF Friedrichshafen II
-
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute
11.03.2023
12:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
KV Gammelshausen
11.03.2023
14:00
KV Gerstetten
-
TG Biberach/Riß
17 .Spieltag
18.03.2023
15:30
SKV Albstadt
-
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute
18.03.2023
14:00
EKC Lonsee
-
KV Mietingen
18.03.2023
15:00
KV Gammelshausen
-
SKC Vilsingen
18.03.2023
16:00
TG Biberach/Riß
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
18.03.2023
14:00
KV Gerstetten
-
SF Friedrichshafen II
18 .Spieltag
25.03.2023
15:30
SF Friedrichshafen II
-
SKV Albstadt
25.03.2023
12:00
SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute
-
EKC Lonsee
25.03.2023
15:00
KV Mietingen
-
KV Gammelshausen
25.03.2023
12:00
SKC Vilsingen
-
TG Biberach/Riß
25.03.2023
12:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
KV Gerstetten