Spielplan


Bezirksklasse C-West Alb Donau

1 .Spieltag
18.09.2021
13:00
TSG Eislingen II m
-
KV Gammelshausen w
19.09.2021
10:30
TSG Eislingen g
-
EKC Lonsee g
18.09.2021
15:00
SV Weidenstetten g
-
SG HolzEber g
18.09.2021
11:00
EKC Lonsee III m
-
FTSV Kuchen g
2 .Spieltag
25.09.2021
18:00
EKC Lonsee g
-
TSG Eislingen II m
25.09.2021
15:00
KV Gammelshausen w
-
EKC Lonsee III m
26.09.2021
11:00
SG HolzEber g
-
TSG Eislingen g
26.09.2021
14:00
SG HolzEber w
-
SV Weidenstetten g
3 .Spieltag
02.10.2021
13:00
TSG Eislingen II m
-
SG HolzEber g
02.10.2021
15:00
KV Gammelshausen w
-
EKC Lonsee g
03.10.2021
10:30
TSG Eislingen g
-
SG HolzEber w
02.10.2021
15:00
SV Weidenstetten g
-
FTSV Kuchen g
4 .Spieltag
17.10.2021
14:00
SG HolzEber w
-
TSG Eislingen II m
17.10.2021
11:00
SG HolzEber g
-
KV Gammelshausen w
16.10.2021
11:30
FTSV Kuchen g
-
TSG Eislingen g
16.10.2021
18:00
EKC Lonsee g
-
EKC Lonsee III m
5 .Spieltag
06.11.2021
13:00
TSG Eislingen II m
-
FTSV Kuchen g
06.11.2021
15:00
KV Gammelshausen w
-
SG HolzEber w
06.11.2021
18:00
EKC Lonsee g
-
SG HolzEber g
06.11.2021
15:00
SV Weidenstetten g
-
EKC Lonsee III m
6 .Spieltag
13.11.2021
11:30
FTSV Kuchen g
-
KV Gammelshausen w
14.11.2021
10:30
TSG Eislingen g
-
SV Weidenstetten g
14.11.2021
14:00
SG HolzEber w
-
EKC Lonsee g
13.11.2021
11:00
EKC Lonsee III m
-
SG HolzEber g
7 .Spieltag
20.11.2021
13:00
TSG Eislingen II m
-
SV Weidenstetten g
21.11.2021
10:30
TSG Eislingen g
-
EKC Lonsee III m
20.11.2021
18:00
EKC Lonsee g
-
FTSV Kuchen g
21.11.2021
11:00
SG HolzEber g
-
SG HolzEber w
8 .Spieltag
05.12.2021
10:30
TSG Eislingen g
-
TSG Eislingen II m
04.12.2021
15:00
SV Weidenstetten g
-
KV Gammelshausen w
04.12.2021
11:30
FTSV Kuchen g
-
SG HolzEber g
04.12.2021
11:00
EKC Lonsee III m
-
SG HolzEber w
9 .Spieltag
18.12.2021
13:00
TSG Eislingen II m
-
EKC Lonsee III m
18.12.2021
15:00
KV Gammelshausen w
-
TSG Eislingen g
18.12.2021
18:00
EKC Lonsee g
-
SV Weidenstetten g
19.12.2021
14:00
SG HolzEber w
-
FTSV Kuchen g
10 .Spieltag
08.01.2022
15:00
KV Gammelshausen w
-
TSG Eislingen II m
08.01.2022
18:00
EKC Lonsee g
-
TSG Eislingen g
09.01.2022
11:00
SG HolzEber g
-
SV Weidenstetten g
08.01.2022
11:30
FTSV Kuchen g
-
EKC Lonsee III m
11 .Spieltag
15.01.2022
13:00
TSG Eislingen II m
-
EKC Lonsee g
15.01.2022
11:00
EKC Lonsee III m
-
KV Gammelshausen w
16.01.2022
10:30
TSG Eislingen g
-
SG HolzEber g
15.01.2022
15:00
SV Weidenstetten g
-
SG HolzEber w
12 .Spieltag
23.01.2022
11:00
SG HolzEber g
-
TSG Eislingen II m
22.01.2022
18:00
EKC Lonsee g
-
KV Gammelshausen w
23.01.2022
14:00
SG HolzEber w
-
TSG Eislingen g
22.01.2022
11:30
FTSV Kuchen g
-
SV Weidenstetten g
13 .Spieltag
05.02.2022
13:00
TSG Eislingen II m
-
SG HolzEber w
05.02.2022
15:00
KV Gammelshausen w
-
SG HolzEber g
06.02.2022
10:30
TSG Eislingen g
-
FTSV Kuchen g
05.02.2022
11:00
EKC Lonsee III m
-
EKC Lonsee g
14 .Spieltag
12.02.2022
11:30
FTSV Kuchen g
-
TSG Eislingen II m
13.02.2022
14:00
SG HolzEber w
-
KV Gammelshausen w
13.02.2022
11:00
SG HolzEber g
-
EKC Lonsee g
12.02.2022
11:00
EKC Lonsee III m
-
SV Weidenstetten g
15 .Spieltag
05.03.2022
15:00
KV Gammelshausen w
-
FTSV Kuchen g
05.03.2022
15:00
SV Weidenstetten g
-
TSG Eislingen g
05.03.2022
18:00
EKC Lonsee g
-
SG HolzEber w
06.03.2022
11:00
SG HolzEber g
-
EKC Lonsee III m
16 .Spieltag
12.03.2022
15:00
SV Weidenstetten g
-
TSG Eislingen II m
12.03.2022
11:00
EKC Lonsee III m
-
TSG Eislingen g
12.03.2022
11:30
FTSV Kuchen g
-
EKC Lonsee g
13.03.2022
14:00
SG HolzEber w
-
SG HolzEber g
17 .Spieltag
19.03.2022
13:00
TSG Eislingen II m
-
TSG Eislingen g
19.03.2022
15:00
KV Gammelshausen w
-
SV Weidenstetten g
20.03.2022
11:00
SG HolzEber g
-
FTSV Kuchen g
20.03.2022
14:00
SG HolzEber w
-
EKC Lonsee III m
18 .Spieltag
26.03.2022
11:00
EKC Lonsee III m
-
TSG Eislingen II m
27.03.2022
10:30
TSG Eislingen g
-
KV Gammelshausen w
26.03.2022
15:00
SV Weidenstetten g
-
EKC Lonsee g
26.03.2022
11:30
FTSV Kuchen g
-
SG HolzEber w