Spielplan


Bez.- Klasse C OberschwabenZollern Staffel 2

1 .Spieltag
19.09.2021
16:00
ESV Aulendorf g
-
TG Biberach/Riß g
19.09.2021
15:30
KSC Biberach/Riß g
-
TSG Ailingen g
18.09.2021
08:30
SF Friedrichshafen g
-
KSV Bergatreute g
2 .Spieltag
26.09.2021
13:00
TG Biberach/Riß g
-
SF Friedrichshafen g
26.09.2021
17:00
TSG Ailingen g
-
KSV Baienfurt g
26.09.2021
16:30
KSC Hattenburg g
-
KSC Biberach/Riß g
3 .Spieltag
03.10.2021
16:00
ESV Aulendorf g
-
TSG Ailingen g
02.10.2021
15:15
KSV Baienfurt g
-
KSC Hattenburg g
03.10.2021
15:30
KSC Biberach/Riß g
-
KSV Bergatreute g
4 .Spieltag
17.10.2021
16:30
KSC Hattenburg g
-
ESV Aulendorf g
17.10.2021
17:00
TSG Ailingen g
-
TG Biberach/Riß g
16.10.2021
13:00
KSV Bergatreute g
-
KSV Baienfurt g
5 .Spieltag
07.11.2021
16:00
ESV Aulendorf g
-
KSV Bergatreute g
07.11.2021
13:00
TG Biberach/Riß g
-
KSC Hattenburg g
07.11.2021
15:30
KSC Biberach/Riß g
-
SF Friedrichshafen g
6 .Spieltag
13.11.2021
12:00
KSV Bergatreute g
-
TG Biberach/Riß g
14.11.2021
15:30
KSC Biberach/Riß g
-
KSV Baienfurt g
13.11.2021
09:00
SF Friedrichshafen g
-
TSG Ailingen g
7 .Spieltag
21.11.2021
16:00
ESV Aulendorf g
-
KSC Biberach/Riß g
20.11.2021
15:15
KSV Baienfurt g
-
SF Friedrichshafen g
21.11.2021
17:00
TSG Ailingen g
-
KSC Hattenburg g
8 .Spieltag
05.12.2021
16:00
ESV Aulendorf g
-
KSV Baienfurt g
05.12.2021
14:00
KSC Biberach/Riß g
-
TG Biberach/Riß g
04.12.2021
13:00
KSV Bergatreute g
-
TSG Ailingen g
04.12.2021
08:30
SF Friedrichshafen g
-
KSC Hattenburg g
9 .Spieltag
19.12.2021
16:00
ESV Aulendorf g
-
SF Friedrichshafen g
19.12.2021
13:00
TG Biberach/Riß g
-
KSV Baienfurt g
19.12.2021
16:30
KSC Hattenburg g
-
KSV Bergatreute g
10 .Spieltag
09.01.2022
13:00
TG Biberach/Riß g
-
ESV Aulendorf g
09.01.2022
17:00
TSG Ailingen g
-
KSC Biberach/Riß g
08.01.2022
12:00
KSV Bergatreute g
-
SF Friedrichshafen g
11 .Spieltag
15.01.2022
08:30
SF Friedrichshafen g
-
TG Biberach/Riß g
15.01.2022
15:15
KSV Baienfurt g
-
TSG Ailingen g
16.01.2022
14:00
KSC Biberach/Riß g
-
KSC Hattenburg g
12 .Spieltag
23.01.2022
17:00
TSG Ailingen g
-
ESV Aulendorf g
23.01.2022
16:30
KSC Hattenburg g
-
KSV Baienfurt g
22.01.2022
13:00
KSV Bergatreute g
-
KSC Biberach/Riß g
13 .Spieltag
06.02.2022
16:00
ESV Aulendorf g
-
KSC Hattenburg g
06.02.2022
13:00
TG Biberach/Riß g
-
TSG Ailingen g
05.02.2022
15:15
KSV Baienfurt g
-
KSV Bergatreute g
14 .Spieltag
12.02.2022
13:00
KSV Bergatreute g
-
ESV Aulendorf g
13.02.2022
16:30
KSC Hattenburg g
-
TG Biberach/Riß g
12.02.2022
08:30
SF Friedrichshafen g
-
KSC Biberach/Riß g
15 .Spieltag
06.03.2022
13:00
TG Biberach/Riß g
-
KSV Bergatreute g
05.03.2022
15:15
KSV Baienfurt g
-
KSC Biberach/Riß g
06.03.2022
17:00
TSG Ailingen g
-
SF Friedrichshafen g
16 .Spieltag
13.03.2022
14:00
KSC Biberach/Riß g
-
ESV Aulendorf g
12.03.2022
08:30
SF Friedrichshafen g
-
KSV Baienfurt g
13.03.2022
16:30
KSC Hattenburg g
-
TSG Ailingen g
17 .Spieltag
19.03.2022
15:15
KSV Baienfurt g
-
ESV Aulendorf g
20.03.2022
13:00
TG Biberach/Riß g
-
KSC Biberach/Riß g
20.03.2022
17:00
TSG Ailingen g
-
KSV Bergatreute g
20.03.2022
16:30
KSC Hattenburg g
-
SF Friedrichshafen g
18 .Spieltag
26.03.2022
08:30
SF Friedrichshafen g
-
ESV Aulendorf g
26.03.2022
15:15
KSV Baienfurt g
-
TG Biberach/Riß g
26.03.2022
13:00
KSV Bergatreute g
-
KSC Hattenburg g