Spielplan


Regionalliga Alb Donau

1 .Spieltag
18.09.2021
16:00
TSG Eislingen
-
FV Burgberg II
23.10.2021
12:00
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm
18.09.2021
13:30
TSV Blaustein
-
TSV Langenau
18.09.2021
14:00
FTSV Kuchen
-
SVH Königsbronn II
18.09.2021
14:00
EKC Lonsee II
-
SC Hermaringen
2 .Spieltag
25.09.2021
13:00
SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm
-
TSG Eislingen
25.09.2021
12:30
FV Burgberg II
-
EKC Lonsee II
25.09.2021
15:00
TSV Langenau
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
25.09.2021
16:30
SVH Königsbronn II
-
TSV Blaustein
25.09.2021
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
FTSV Kuchen
3 .Spieltag
02.10.2021
16:00
TSG Eislingen
-
TSV Langenau
02.10.2021
12:30
FV Burgberg II
-
SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm
02.10.2021
12:00
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
SVH Königsbronn II
02.10.2021
13:30
TSV Blaustein
-
SC Hermaringen
02.10.2021
14:00
EKC Lonsee II
-
FTSV Kuchen
4 .Spieltag
16.10.2021
16:30
SVH Königsbronn II
-
TSG Eislingen
16.10.2021
15:00
TSV Langenau
-
FV Burgberg II
16.10.2021
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
16.10.2021
13:00
SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm
-
EKC Lonsee II
16.10.2021
14:00
FTSV Kuchen
-
TSV Blaustein
5 .Spieltag
06.11.2021
16:00
TSG Eislingen
-
SC Hermaringen
06.11.2021
12:30
FV Burgberg II
-
SVH Königsbronn II
06.11.2021
12:00
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
FTSV Kuchen
06.11.2021
13:00
SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm
-
TSV Langenau
06.11.2021
13:30
TSV Blaustein
-
EKC Lonsee II
6 .Spieltag
13.11.2021
14:00
FTSV Kuchen
-
TSG Eislingen
13.11.2021
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
FV Burgberg II
13.11.2021
13:30
TSV Blaustein
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
13.11.2021
16:30
SVH Königsbronn II
-
SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm
13.11.2021
14:00
EKC Lonsee II
-
TSV Langenau
7 .Spieltag
20.11.2021
16:00
TSG Eislingen
-
TSV Blaustein
20.11.2021
12:30
FV Burgberg II
-
FTSV Kuchen
20.11.2021
12:00
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
EKC Lonsee II
20.11.2021
13:00
SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm
-
SC Hermaringen
20.11.2021
15:00
TSV Langenau
-
SVH Königsbronn II
8 .Spieltag
04.12.2021
12:00
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
TSG Eislingen
04.12.2021
13:30
TSV Blaustein
-
FV Burgberg II
04.12.2021
14:00
FTSV Kuchen
-
SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm
04.12.2021
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
TSV Langenau
04.12.2021
14:00
EKC Lonsee II
-
SVH Königsbronn II
9 .Spieltag
18.12.2021
16:00
TSG Eislingen
-
EKC Lonsee II
18.12.2021
12:30
FV Burgberg II
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
18.12.2021
13:00
SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm
-
TSV Blaustein
18.12.2021
15:00
TSV Langenau
-
FTSV Kuchen
18.12.2021
16:30
SVH Königsbronn II
-
SC Hermaringen
10 .Spieltag
08.01.2022
12:30
FV Burgberg II
-
TSG Eislingen
08.01.2022
13:00
SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
08.01.2022
15:00
TSV Langenau
-
TSV Blaustein
08.01.2022
16:30
SVH Königsbronn II
-
FTSV Kuchen
08.01.2022
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
EKC Lonsee II
11 .Spieltag
15.01.2022
16:00
TSG Eislingen
-
SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm
15.01.2022
14:00
EKC Lonsee II
-
FV Burgberg II
15.01.2022
12:00
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
TSV Langenau
15.01.2022
13:30
TSV Blaustein
-
SVH Königsbronn II
15.01.2022
14:00
FTSV Kuchen
-
SC Hermaringen
12 .Spieltag
22.01.2022
15:00
TSV Langenau
-
TSG Eislingen
22.01.2022
13:00
SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm
-
FV Burgberg II
22.01.2022
16:30
SVH Königsbronn II
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
22.01.2022
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
TSV Blaustein
22.01.2022
14:00
FTSV Kuchen
-
EKC Lonsee II
13 .Spieltag
05.02.2022
16:00
TSG Eislingen
-
SVH Königsbronn II
05.02.2022
12:30
FV Burgberg II
-
TSV Langenau
05.02.2022
12:00
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
SC Hermaringen
05.02.2022
14:00
EKC Lonsee II
-
SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm
05.02.2022
13:30
TSV Blaustein
-
FTSV Kuchen
14 .Spieltag
12.02.2022
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
TSG Eislingen
12.02.2022
16:30
SVH Königsbronn II
-
FV Burgberg II
12.02.2022
14:00
FTSV Kuchen
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
12.02.2022
15:00
TSV Langenau
-
SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm
12.02.2022
14:00
EKC Lonsee II
-
TSV Blaustein
15 .Spieltag
05.03.2022
16:00
TSG Eislingen
-
FTSV Kuchen
05.03.2022
12:30
FV Burgberg II
-
SC Hermaringen
05.03.2022
12:00
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
TSV Blaustein
05.03.2022
13:00
SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm
-
SVH Königsbronn II
05.03.2022
15:00
TSV Langenau
-
EKC Lonsee II
16 .Spieltag
12.03.2022
13:30
TSV Blaustein
-
TSG Eislingen
12.03.2022
14:00
FTSV Kuchen
-
FV Burgberg II
12.03.2022
14:00
EKC Lonsee II
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
12.03.2022
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm
12.03.2022
16:30
SVH Königsbronn II
-
TSV Langenau
17 .Spieltag
19.03.2022
16:00
TSG Eislingen
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
19.03.2022
12:30
FV Burgberg II
-
TSV Blaustein
19.03.2022
13:00
SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm
-
FTSV Kuchen
19.03.2022
15:00
TSV Langenau
-
SC Hermaringen
19.03.2022
16:30
SVH Königsbronn II
-
EKC Lonsee II
18 .Spieltag
26.03.2022
14:00
EKC Lonsee II
-
TSG Eislingen
26.03.2022
12:00
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
FV Burgberg II
26.03.2022
13:30
TSV Blaustein
-
SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm
26.03.2022
14:00
FTSV Kuchen
-
TSV Langenau
26.03.2022
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
SVH Königsbronn II