Spielplan


Verbandsliga Württemberg Frauen

1 .Spieltag
19.09.2021
12:30
SG Feuerbach/Nord
-
ESV Aulendorf
WT 376: Oliver Lämmle
19.09.2021
13:00
ESC Ulm
-
KC Schwabsberg
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
19.09.2021
11:00
Fire Pins Essingen
-
KSC Hattenburg
WT 174: Karl Hauser
19.09.2021
13:00
EKC Lonsee
-
FV Burgberg
WT 373: Thorsten Mack
19.09.2021
13:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
WT 027: Helmut Muth
2 .Spieltag
26.09.2021
12:30
KC Schwabsberg
-
ESV Aulendorf
11.12.2021
13:30
SG Feuerbach/Nord
-
SKV Brackenheim
26.09.2021
12:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
ESC Ulm
WT 380: Marco Chioditti
26.09.2021
12:00
FV Burgberg
-
Fire Pins Essingen
25.09.2021
16:30
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
EKC Lonsee
3 .Spieltag
03.10.2021
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
KSC Hattenburg
WT 376: Oliver Lämmle
30.10.2021
16:00
SG Feuerbach/Nord
-
KC Schwabsberg
WT 366: Heike Brosig
03.10.2021
13:00
ESC Ulm
-
FV Burgberg
WT 014: Harry Göckelmann
03.10.2021
11:00
Fire Pins Essingen
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
03.10.2021
13:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
EKC Lonsee
WT 378: Henrik Walter
4 .Spieltag
17.10.2021
12:00
FV Burgberg
-
ESV Aulendorf
17.10.2021
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
SG Feuerbach/Nord
WT 380: Marco Chioditti
16.10.2021
16:30
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
ESC Ulm
17.10.2021
12:30
KC Schwabsberg
-
SKV Brackenheim
17.10.2021
13:00
EKC Lonsee
-
Fire Pins Essingen
5 .Spieltag
07.11.2021
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
WT 376: Oliver Lämmle
06.11.2021
13:30
SG Feuerbach/Nord
-
FV Burgberg
TH 022: Jens Grosse
07.11.2021
13:00
ESC Ulm
-
EKC Lonsee
WT 014: Harry Göckelmann
07.11.2021
12:30
KC Schwabsberg
-
KSC Hattenburg
WT 178: Horst Eisenmann
07.11.2021
11:00
Fire Pins Essingen
-
SKV Brackenheim
WT 248: Iris Harnisch
6 .Spieltag
14.11.2021
13:00
EKC Lonsee
-
ESV Aulendorf
13.11.2021
16:30
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
SG Feuerbach/Nord
14.11.2021
11:00
Fire Pins Essingen
-
ESC Ulm
14.11.2021
12:00
FV Burgberg
-
KC Schwabsberg
14.11.2021
13:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
KSC Hattenburg
7 .Spieltag
21.11.2021
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
Fire Pins Essingen
WT 376: Oliver Lämmle
20.11.2021
13:30
SG Feuerbach/Nord
-
EKC Lonsee
21.11.2021
13:00
ESC Ulm
-
SKV Brackenheim
WT 014: Harry Göckelmann
21.11.2021
12:30
KC Schwabsberg
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
21.11.2021
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
FV Burgberg
WT 380: Marco Chioditti
8 .Spieltag
05.12.2021
13:00
ESC Ulm
-
ESV Aulendorf
BY-3666: Marco Ketterer
05.12.2021
11:00
Fire Pins Essingen
-
SG Feuerbach/Nord
05.12.2021
13:00
EKC Lonsee
-
KC Schwabsberg
04.12.2021
16:30
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
KSC Hattenburg
05.12.2021
13:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
FV Burgberg
WT 378: Henrik Walter
9 .Spieltag
19.12.2021
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
SKV Brackenheim
WT 377: Jens Knobloch
18.12.2021
13:30
SG Feuerbach/Nord
-
ESC Ulm
TH 022: Jens Grosse
19.12.2021
12:30
KC Schwabsberg
-
Fire Pins Essingen
WT 358: Karin Theumer
19.12.2021
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
EKC Lonsee
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
19.12.2021
12:00
FV Burgberg
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
10 .Spieltag
09.01.2022
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
SG Feuerbach/Nord
09.01.2022
12:30
KC Schwabsberg
-
ESC Ulm
WT 147: Hermann Bäurle
09.01.2022
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
Fire Pins Essingen
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
09.01.2022
12:00
FV Burgberg
-
EKC Lonsee
08.01.2022
16:30
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
SKV Brackenheim
WT 373: Thorsten Mack
11 .Spieltag
16.01.2022
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
KC Schwabsberg
WT 377: Jens Knobloch
16.01.2022
13:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
SG Feuerbach/Nord
WT 366: Heike Brosig
16.01.2022
13:00
ESC Ulm
-
KSC Hattenburg
BY-3666: Marco Ketterer
16.01.2022
11:00
Fire Pins Essingen
-
FV Burgberg
16.01.2022
13:00
EKC Lonsee
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
12 .Spieltag
23.01.2022
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
ESV Aulendorf
WT 380: Marco Chioditti
23.01.2022
12:30
KC Schwabsberg
-
SG Feuerbach/Nord
WT 358: Karin Theumer
23.01.2022
12:00
FV Burgberg
-
ESC Ulm
22.01.2022
16:30
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
Fire Pins Essingen
23.01.2022
13:00
EKC Lonsee
-
SKV Brackenheim
13 .Spieltag
06.02.2022
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
FV Burgberg
WT 376: Oliver Lämmle
05.02.2022
13:30
SG Feuerbach/Nord
-
KSC Hattenburg
06.02.2022
13:00
ESC Ulm
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
06.02.2022
13:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
KC Schwabsberg
WT 378: Henrik Walter
06.02.2022
11:00
Fire Pins Essingen
-
EKC Lonsee
14 .Spieltag
12.02.2022
16:30
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
ESV Aulendorf
13.02.2022
12:00
FV Burgberg
-
SG Feuerbach/Nord
BY-3666: Marco Ketterer
13.02.2022
13:00
EKC Lonsee
-
ESC Ulm
13.02.2022
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
KC Schwabsberg
WT 380: Marco Chioditti
13.02.2022
13:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
Fire Pins Essingen
15 .Spieltag
06.03.2022
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
EKC Lonsee
WT 377: Jens Knobloch
05.03.2022
13:30
SG Feuerbach/Nord
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
WT 366: Heike Brosig
06.03.2022
13:00
ESC Ulm
-
Fire Pins Essingen
WT 014: Harry Göckelmann
06.03.2022
12:30
KC Schwabsberg
-
FV Burgberg
WT 147: Hermann Bäurle
06.03.2022
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
SKV Brackenheim
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
16 .Spieltag
13.03.2022
11:00
Fire Pins Essingen
-
ESV Aulendorf
13.03.2022
13:00
EKC Lonsee
-
SG Feuerbach/Nord
13.03.2022
13:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
ESC Ulm
WT 378: Henrik Walter
12.03.2022
16:30
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
KC Schwabsberg
13.03.2022
12:00
FV Burgberg
-
KSC Hattenburg
17 .Spieltag
20.03.2022
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
ESC Ulm
WT 376: Oliver Lämmle
19.03.2022
13:30
SG Feuerbach/Nord
-
Fire Pins Essingen
TH 022: Jens Grosse
20.03.2022
12:30
KC Schwabsberg
-
EKC Lonsee
WT 358: Karin Theumer
20.03.2022
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
WT 380: Marco Chioditti
20.03.2022
12:00
FV Burgberg
-
SKV Brackenheim
18 .Spieltag
27.03.2022
13:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
ESV Aulendorf
WT 378: Henrik Walter
27.03.2022
13:00
ESC Ulm
-
SG Feuerbach/Nord
WT 014: Harry Göckelmann
27.03.2022
11:00
Fire Pins Essingen
-
KC Schwabsberg
27.03.2022
13:00
EKC Lonsee
-
KSC Hattenburg
26.03.2022
14:30
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
FV Burgberg