Spielplan


Verbandsliga Württemberg Männer

1 .Spieltag
18.09.2021
14:00
ESC Ulm
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
18.09.2021
16:00
KV Gammelshausen
-
SVH Königsbronn
18.09.2021
16:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
KSC Hattenburg
WT 027: Helmut Muth
18.09.2021
15:00
SV Mettingen
-
EKC Lonsee
23.10.2021
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
WT 296: Michael Kastler
18.09.2021
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
WT 377: Jens Knobloch
2 .Spieltag
25.09.2021
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
ESC Ulm
25.09.2021
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
ESV Aulendorf
WT 361: Melanie Binder
25.09.2021
14:00
EKC Lonsee
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
25.09.2021
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
SV Mettingen
25.09.2021
13:00
SVH Königsbronn
-
SKV Brackenheim
25.09.2021
13:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
KV Gammelshausen
3 .Spieltag
02.10.2021
14:00
ESC Ulm
-
KV Gammelshausen
02.10.2021
16:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
02.10.2021
15:00
SV Mettingen
-
SVH Königsbronn
02.10.2021
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
KSC Hattenburg
02.10.2021
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
EKC Lonsee
WT 377: Jens Knobloch
02.10.2021
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
4 .Spieltag
16.10.2021
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
ESC Ulm
WT 361: Melanie Binder
16.10.2021
14:00
EKC Lonsee
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
23.10.2021
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
ESV Aulendorf
WT 381: Sara Moser
16.10.2021
13:00
SVH Königsbronn
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
16.10.2021
13:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
SV Mettingen
16.10.2021
16:00
KV Gammelshausen
-
SKV Brackenheim
WT 132: Berthold Haßfurther
5 .Spieltag
06.11.2021
15:00
SV Mettingen
-
ESC Ulm
06.11.2021
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
SKV Brackenheim
06.11.2021
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
KV Gammelshausen
WT 377: Jens Knobloch
06.11.2021
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
06.11.2021
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
SVH Königsbronn
WT 361: Melanie Binder
06.11.2021
14:00
EKC Lonsee
-
KSC Hattenburg
6 .Spieltag
13.11.2021
14:00
ESC Ulm
-
KSC Hattenburg
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
13.11.2021
13:00
SVH Königsbronn
-
EKC Lonsee
13.11.2021
13:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
13.11.2021
16:00
KV Gammelshausen
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
WT 132: Berthold Haßfurther
13.11.2021
16:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
ESV Aulendorf
WT 027: Helmut Muth
13.11.2021
15:00
SV Mettingen
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
7 .Spieltag
20.11.2021
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
ESC Ulm
20.11.2021
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
SV Mettingen
WT 377: Jens Knobloch
20.11.2021
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
SKV Brackenheim
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
20.11.2021
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
KV Gammelshausen
WT 361: Melanie Binder
20.11.2021
14:00
EKC Lonsee
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
WT163: Simone Bader
20.11.2021
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
SVH Königsbronn
WT 381: Sara Moser
8 .Spieltag
04.12.2021
14:00
ESC Ulm
-
SVH Königsbronn
04.12.2021
13:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
KSC Hattenburg
04.12.2021
16:00
KV Gammelshausen
-
EKC Lonsee
04.12.2021
16:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
WT 027: Helmut Muth
04.12.2021
15:00
SV Mettingen
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
04.12.2021
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
ESV Aulendorf
9 .Spieltag
18.12.2021
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
ESC Ulm
WT 377: Jens Knobloch
18.12.2021
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
18.12.2021
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
SV Mettingen
WT 361: Melanie Binder
18.12.2021
14:00
EKC Lonsee
-
SKV Brackenheim
18.12.2021
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
KV Gammelshausen
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
18.12.2021
13:00
SVH Königsbronn
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
WT163: Simone Bader
10 .Spieltag
11.09.2021
14:00
EKC Lonsee
-
ESC Ulm
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
09.10.2021
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
WT 381: Sara Moser
11.09.2021
13:00
SVH Königsbronn
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
11.09.2021
13:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
ESV Aulendorf
WT163: Simone Bader
11.09.2021
16:00
KV Gammelshausen
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
23.10.2021
16:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
SV Mettingen
WT 027: Helmut Muth
11 .Spieltag
11.12.2021
14:00
ESC Ulm
-
SKV Brackenheim
11.12.2021
15:00
SV Mettingen
-
KV Gammelshausen
11.12.2021
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
11.12.2021
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
SVH Königsbronn
WT 377: Jens Knobloch
11.12.2021
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
KSC Hattenburg
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
11.12.2021
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
EKC Lonsee
WT 366: Heike Brosig
12 .Spieltag
08.01.2022
13:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
ESC Ulm
08.01.2022
13:00
SVH Königsbronn
-
KV Gammelshausen
08.01.2022
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
SKV Brackenheim
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
08.01.2022
14:00
EKC Lonsee
-
SV Mettingen
08.01.2022
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
08.01.2022
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
ESV Aulendorf
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
13 .Spieltag
15.01.2022
14:00
ESC Ulm
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
15.01.2022
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
WT 377: Jens Knobloch
15.01.2022
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
EKC Lonsee
15.01.2022
15:00
SV Mettingen
-
KSC Hattenburg
15.01.2022
16:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
SVH Königsbronn
WT 027: Helmut Muth
15.01.2022
16:00
KV Gammelshausen
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
WT163: Simone Bader
14 .Spieltag
22.01.2022
16:00
KV Gammelshausen
-
ESC Ulm
WT 132: Berthold Haßfurther
22.01.2022
13:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
SKV Brackenheim
22.01.2022
13:00
SVH Königsbronn
-
SV Mettingen
22.01.2022
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
22.01.2022
14:00
EKC Lonsee
-
ESV Aulendorf
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
22.01.2022
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
15 .Spieltag
05.02.2022
14:00
ESC Ulm
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
05.02.2022
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
EKC Lonsee
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
05.02.2022
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
KSC Hattenburg
WT 377: Jens Knobloch
05.02.2022
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
SVH Königsbronn
05.02.2022
15:00
SV Mettingen
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
05.02.2022
16:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
KV Gammelshausen
WT 366: Heike Brosig
16 .Spieltag
12.02.2022
14:00
ESC Ulm
-
SV Mettingen
12.02.2022
16:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
WT 027: Helmut Muth
12.02.2022
16:00
KV Gammelshausen
-
ESV Aulendorf
12.02.2022
13:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
12.02.2022
13:00
SVH Königsbronn
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
12.02.2022
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
EKC Lonsee
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
17 .Spieltag
05.03.2022
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
ESC Ulm
WT 381: Sara Moser
05.03.2022
14:00
EKC Lonsee
-
SVH Königsbronn
05.03.2022
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
WT 361: Melanie Binder
05.03.2022
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
KV Gammelshausen
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
05.03.2022
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
SKV Brackenheim
WT 377: Jens Knobloch
05.03.2022
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
SV Mettingen
18 .Spieltag
12.03.2022
14:00
ESC Ulm
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
12.03.2022
15:00
SV Mettingen
-
ESV Aulendorf
12.03.2022
16:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
12.03.2022
16:00
KV Gammelshausen
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
WT 132: Berthold Haßfurther
12.03.2022
13:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
EKC Lonsee
12.03.2022
13:00
SVH Königsbronn
-
KSC Hattenburg
19 .Spieltag
19.03.2022
13:00
SVH Königsbronn
-
ESC Ulm
19.03.2022
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
19.03.2022
14:00
EKC Lonsee
-
KV Gammelshausen
19.03.2022
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
SKV Brackenheim
19.03.2022
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
SV Mettingen
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
19.03.2022
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
WT 377: Jens Knobloch
20 .Spieltag
26.03.2022
14:00
ESC Ulm
-
ESV Aulendorf
26.03.2022
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
26.03.2022
15:00
SV Mettingen
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
26.03.2022
16:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
EKC Lonsee
26.03.2022
16:00
KV Gammelshausen
-
KSC Hattenburg
WT 132: Berthold Haßfurther
26.03.2022
11:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
SVH Königsbronn
21 .Spieltag
26.02.2022
14:00
ESC Ulm
-
EKC Lonsee
26.02.2022
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
KSC Hattenburg
26.02.2022
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
SVH Königsbronn
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
26.02.2022
12:30
ESV Aulendorf
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
WT 377: Jens Knobloch
26.02.2022
15:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
KV Gammelshausen
26.02.2022
15:00
SV Mettingen
-
SKV Brackenheim
22 .Spieltag
09.04.2022
16:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
ESC Ulm
WT 027: Helmut Muth
09.04.2022
16:00
KV Gammelshausen
-
SV Mettingen
WT 132: Berthold Haßfurther
09.04.2022
13:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
WT163: Simone Bader
09.04.2022
13:00
SVH Königsbronn
-
ESV Aulendorf
09.04.2022
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
WT 381: Sara Moser
09.04.2022
14:00
EKC Lonsee
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann