Spielplan


Bezirksklasse C Ostalb Hohenlohe

1 .Spieltag
25.04.2021
12:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen II g
-
SG Ellwangen e.V. III g
24.04.2021
16:00
SK GAW-Oberkochen III g
-
SKG Böbingen II g
25.04.2021
13:00
KC Schrezheim V g
-
TV Niederstetten II g
25.04.2021
13:00
SKC Aalen III g
-
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd II g
2 .Spieltag
02.05.2021
09:00
SG Ellwangen e.V. III g
-
ESV Crailsheim III g
01.05.2021
12:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen II g
-
SKC Aalen III g
01.05.2021
12:30
TV Niederstetten II g
-
SK GAW-Oberkochen III g
01.05.2021
16:00
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd II g
-
KC Schrezheim V g
3 .Spieltag
09.05.2021
15:00
SKG Böbingen II g
-
SG Ellwangen e.V. III g
08.05.2021
12:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen II g
-
ESV Crailsheim III g
08.05.2021
16:00
SK GAW-Oberkochen III g
-
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd II g
09.05.2021
13:00
SKC Aalen III g
-
KC Schrezheim V g
4 .Spieltag
11.10.2020
09:00
TV Niederstetten II g
-
SG Ellwangen e.V. III g
11.10.2020
09:00
SKG Böbingen II g
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen II g
10.10.2020
12:00
ESV Crailsheim III g
-
SKC Aalen III g
11.10.2020
09:00
KC Schrezheim V g
-
SK GAW-Oberkochen III g
5 .Spieltag
18.10.2020
09:00
SG Ellwangen e.V. III g
-
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd II g
17.10.2020
12:30
TV Niederstetten II g
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen II g
17.10.2020
13:00
ESV Crailsheim III g
-
SKG Böbingen II g
18.10.2020
16:00
SK GAW-Oberkochen III g
-
SKC Aalen III g
6 .Spieltag
23.10.2020
19:00
KC Schrezheim V g
-
SG Ellwangen e.V. III g
24.10.2020
16:00
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd II g
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen II g
24.10.2020
12:30
TV Niederstetten II g
-
ESV Crailsheim III g
25.10.2020
13:00
SKC Aalen III g
-
SKG Böbingen II g
7 .Spieltag
01.11.2020
09:00
SG Ellwangen e.V. III g
-
SK GAW-Oberkochen III g
31.10.2020
12:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen II g
-
KC Schrezheim V g
31.10.2020
13:00
ESV Crailsheim III g
-
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd II g
01.11.2020
09:00
SKG Böbingen II g
-
TV Niederstetten II g
8 .Spieltag
22.11.2020
16:00
SK GAW-Oberkochen III g
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen II g
21.11.2020
09:00
KC Schrezheim V g
-
ESV Crailsheim III g
21.11.2020
16:00
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd II g
-
SKG Böbingen II g
22.11.2020
12:30
TV Niederstetten II g
-
SKC Aalen III g
9 .Spieltag
29.11.2020
09:00
SG Ellwangen e.V. III g
-
SKC Aalen III g
28.11.2020
13:00
ESV Crailsheim III g
-
SK GAW-Oberkochen III g
29.11.2020
09:00
SKG Böbingen II g
-
KC Schrezheim V g
28.11.2020
12:30
TV Niederstetten II g
-
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd II g
10 .Spieltag
20.12.2020
09:00
SG Ellwangen e.V. III g
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen II g
20.12.2020
09:00
SKG Böbingen II g
-
SK GAW-Oberkochen III g
19.12.2020
12:30
TV Niederstetten II g
-
KC Schrezheim V g
19.12.2020
16:00
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd II g
-
SKC Aalen III g
11 .Spieltag
17.01.2021
14:00
ESV Crailsheim III g
-
SG Ellwangen e.V. III g
17.01.2021
13:00
SKC Aalen III g
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen II g
16.01.2021
16:00
SK GAW-Oberkochen III g
-
TV Niederstetten II g
30.01.2021
13:00
KC Schrezheim V g
-
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd II g
12 .Spieltag
30.01.2021
16:00
SG Ellwangen e.V. III g
-
SKG Böbingen II g
23.01.2021
12:00
ESV Crailsheim III g
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen II g
23.01.2021
16:00
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd II g
-
SK GAW-Oberkochen III g
24.01.2021
10:00
KC Schrezheim V g
-
SKC Aalen III g
13 .Spieltag
14.02.2021
09:00
SG Ellwangen e.V. III g
-
TV Niederstetten II g
06.02.2021
12:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen II g
-
SKG Böbingen II g
07.02.2021
13:00
SKC Aalen III g
-
ESV Crailsheim III g
07.02.2021
12:30
SK GAW-Oberkochen III g
-
KC Schrezheim V g
14 .Spieltag
21.02.2021
14:00
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd II g
-
SG Ellwangen e.V. III g
20.02.2021
12:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen II g
-
TV Niederstetten II g
21.02.2021
09:00
SKG Böbingen II g
-
ESV Crailsheim III g
21.02.2021
13:00
SKC Aalen III g
-
SK GAW-Oberkochen III g
15 .Spieltag
28.02.2021
11:30
SG Ellwangen e.V. III g
-
KC Schrezheim V g
27.02.2021
12:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen II g
-
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd II g
27.02.2021
13:00
ESV Crailsheim III g
-
TV Niederstetten II g
28.02.2021
09:00
SKG Böbingen II g
-
SKC Aalen III g
16 .Spieltag
07.03.2021
13:15
SK GAW-Oberkochen III g
-
SG Ellwangen e.V. III g
14.03.2021
08:30
KC Schrezheim V g
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen II g
06.03.2021
16:00
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd II g
-
ESV Crailsheim III g
06.03.2021
12:30
TV Niederstetten II g
-
SKG Böbingen II g
17 .Spieltag
20.03.2021
12:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen II g
-
SK GAW-Oberkochen III g
20.03.2021
13:00
ESV Crailsheim III g
-
KC Schrezheim V g
21.03.2021
09:00
SKG Böbingen II g
-
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd II g
21.03.2021
13:00
SKC Aalen III g
-
TV Niederstetten II g
18 .Spieltag
28.03.2021
13:00
SKC Aalen III g
-
SG Ellwangen e.V. III g
27.03.2021
16:00
SK GAW-Oberkochen III g
-
ESV Crailsheim III g
28.03.2021
09:00
KC Schrezheim V g
-
SKG Böbingen II g
27.03.2021
16:00
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd II g
-
TV Niederstetten II g