Schnittliste


Bezirkslasse C MN gem

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Scholtner, Michael SC Stammheim g 2 498,5 1,00 3,50 1 467,0 1,00 3,00 1 530,0 1,00 4,00
2. Bock, Ellen SC Stammheim g 2 510,5 1,00 3,25 1 502,0 1,00 3,00 1 519,0 1,00 3,50
3. Petermann, Steffen TSV Denkendorf g 1 518,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 518,0 1,00 4,00
4. Ryll, Heiderose VfL Sindelfingen g 1 516,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 516,0 1,00 4,00
5. Keicher, Tobias TSV Weinsberg g 1 504,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 504,0 1,00 3,00
6. Przybilla, Claudia SC Stammheim g 2 468,5 1,00 3,00 1 456,0 1,00 2,00 1 481,0 1,00 4,00
7. Wulle, Marina TSV Weinsberg g 2 482,0 1,00 3,00 1 484,0 1,00 3,00 1 480,0 1,00 3,00
8. Graupeter, Diane VfL Sindelfingen g 1 479,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 479,0 1,00 4,00
9. Bortoluzzi, Umberto VfL Sindelfingen g 1 468,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 468,0 1,00 3,00
10. Pätzold, Colin SKV Aspach g 2 467,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 467,0 0,00 1,00
11. Conrad, Marfa VfL Sindelfingen g 1 464,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 464,0 0,00 1,00
12. Scharmann, Rudolf SKV Aspach g 2 460,5 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 460,5 0,50 2,00
13. Tränkle, Sieglinde SKV Aspach g 2 457,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 457,0 0,00 1,50
14. Germann, Elisabeth TSV Weinsberg g 2 455,5 0,50 1,00 1 456,0 0,00 0,00 1 455,0 1,00 2,00
15. Titze, Hartmut SKV Aspach g 1 449,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 449,0 0,00 2,00
16. Lehmann, Otto VfL Sindelfingen g 1 437,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 437,0 0,00 2,00
17. Heinzelmann, Heike TSV Denkendorf g 1 436,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 436,0 0,00 1,00
18. Kunkel, Wolfgang TSV Denkendorf g 2 419,0 0,00 1,00 1 405,0 0,00 0,00 1 433,0 0,00 2,00
19. Becic, Selim TSV Weinsberg g 2 413,5 0,50 2,00 1 398,0 1,00 3,00 1 429,0 0,00 1,00
20. Linke, Helga VfL Sindelfingen g 2 423,5 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 423,5 0,50 1,50
21. Storzer, Egon VfL Sindelfingen g 1 413,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 413,0 0,00 0,00
22. Pätzold, Martin SKV Aspach g 1 411,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 411,0 0,00 0,00
23. Denk, Ivka TSV Denkendorf g 1 409,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 409,0 0,00 1,00
24. Röhnisch, Angelika SC Stammheim g 2 424,0 0,50 2,00 1 454,0 1,00 2,00 1 394,0 0,00 2,00
25. Schreiber, Werner SV Mettingen g 2 539,0 1,00 4,00 2 539,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
26. Zimmerling, Ingeborg SV Mettingen g 2 522,0 1,00 3,50 2 522,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
27. Djozovic, Hari SV Mettingen g 2 502,5 1,00 3,00 2 502,5 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
28. Handel, Brigitte TSV Denkendorf g 1 462,0 1,00 2,00 1 462,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
29. Tönnies, Volker TSV Affalterbach g 2 456,0 0,50 1,75 2 456,0 0,50 1,75 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
30. Rex, Torsten TSV Weinsberg g 1 446,0 1,00 2,00 1 446,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
31. Strauß, Christina SV Mettingen g 2 441,5 0,00 0,50 2 441,5 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
32. Bauer, Franz TSV Affalterbach g 2 438,0 0,00 0,50 2 438,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
33. Herrlitz, Petra TSV Affalterbach g 2 427,0 0,00 1,00 2 427,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
34. Handel, Horst TSV Denkendorf g 1 427,0 0,00 1,00 1 427,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
35. Bauer, Manuela TSV Affalterbach g 2 419,5 0,50 1,50 2 419,5 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
36. Bohm, Margot TSV Denkendorf g 1 405,0 0,00 1,00 1 405,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00