Schnittliste


Regionalliga Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Hock, Fred-Jürgen TSG Eislingen 2 568,0 1,00 2,75 1 551,0 1,00 2,50 1 585,0 1,00 3,00
2. Pettla, Oswald TSG Eislingen 2 530,0 0,50 2,50 1 492,0 0,00 1,00 1 568,0 1,00 4,00
3. Steidl, Timo TSG Eislingen 2 555,0 1,00 2,50 1 546,0 1,00 2,00 1 564,0 1,00 3,00
4. Langer, Fabian SVH Königsbronn II 2 554,0 0,50 1,75 1 553,0 0,00 1,00 1 555,0 1,00 2,50
5. Duschek, Markus EKC Lonsee II 1 552,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 552,0 1,00 3,00
6. Fälchle, Steffen EKC Lonsee II 1 549,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 549,0 1,00 3,00
7. Fröhle, Yannik FV Burgberg II 2 546,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 546,0 1,00 2,50
8. Binder, Jürgen TSG Eislingen 2 543,0 0,00 1,25 1 545,0 0,00 1,50 1 541,0 0,00 1,00
9. Bamberger, Manuel FV Burgberg II 1 540,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 540,0 1,00 4,00
10. Lebzelter, Kai SVH Königsbronn II 1 540,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 540,0 0,00 2,00
11. Rieck, Tobias SVH Königsbronn II 2 552,5 1,00 3,50 1 569,0 1,00 4,00 1 536,0 1,00 3,00
12. Benz, Manuel SVH Königsbronn II 1 536,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 536,0 1,00 3,00
13. Marquart, Siegfried TSG Eislingen 2 542,0 0,50 1,50 1 555,0 1,00 3,00 1 529,0 0,00 0,00
14. Oker, Florian SVH Königsbronn II 2 559,0 0,50 2,50 1 599,0 1,00 4,00 1 519,0 0,00 1,00
15. Neumaier, Holger FV Burgberg II 3 532,0 0,67 2,33 1 566,0 1,00 4,00 2 515,0 0,50 1,50
16. Weber, Klaus FV Burgberg II 2 522,0 0,50 1,50 1 530,0 0,00 1,00 1 514,0 1,00 2,00
17. Wenzeck, Mirko TSG Eislingen 2 512,5 0,00 1,00 1 512,0 0,00 1,00 1 513,0 0,00 1,00
18. Prchal, Willi FV Burgberg II 3 512,7 0,67 2,33 1 519,0 1,00 3,00 2 509,5 0,50 2,00
19. Vetter, Michael SVH Königsbronn II 2 511,5 0,00 0,75 1 514,0 0,00 0,00 1 509,0 0,00 1,50
20. Danzer, Luca FV Burgberg II 3 501,7 0,00 0,67 1 494,0 0,00 0,00 2 505,5 0,00 1,00
21. Gründer, Bernd EKC Lonsee II 1 502,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 502,0 0,00 1,50
22. Skottky, Dieter EKC Lonsee II 1 495,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 495,0 0,00 0,00
23. Oelschig, Bernd FV Burgberg II 2 479,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 479,0 0,00 0,50
24. Mayer, Christopher EKC Lonsee II 1 467,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 467,0 0,00 1,00
25. Neumaier, Simon FV Burgberg II 1 558,0 0,00 1,00 1 558,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
26. Weidenbacher, Karl KV 2000 Geislingen II 2 554,5 1,00 3,50 2 554,5 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
27. Paukner, Simon KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 548,0 0,00 2,00 1 548,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
28. Juraschka, Jan Thomas SVH Königsbronn II 1 539,0 1,00 4,00 1 539,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
29. Sperle, Gerd KV 2000 Geislingen II 2 533,0 1,00 3,50 2 533,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
30. Ixmeier, Tizian FV Burgberg II 1 531,0 1,00 3,00 1 531,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
31. Kern, David KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 515,0 0,00 1,00 1 515,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
32. Vogelbacher, Marcel KV 2000 Geislingen II 2 508,5 0,50 1,50 2 508,5 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
33. Stiebritz, Thomas SVH Königsbronn II 1 502,0 0,00 2,00 1 502,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
34. Fuchs, Reiner KV 2000 Geislingen II 2 493,0 0,50 2,25 2 493,0 0,50 2,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00