Schnittliste


Regionalliga Ostalb Hohenlohe Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Phillips, Dennis SKG Böbingen 2 563,0 1,00 3,50 1 537,0 1,00 3,00 1 589,0 1,00 4,00
2. Scholz, Michael KC Schrezheim III 1 569,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 569,0 1,00 3,00
3. Geist, Waldemar Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 2 553,0 1,00 3,00 1 547,0 1,00 2,00 1 559,0 1,00 4,00
4. Gackstatter, Ralf SG Ellwangen e.V. 2 525,0 0,50 1,50 1 500,0 0,00 0,00 1 550,0 1,00 3,00
5. Floßmann, Rainer SKC Gaisbach 2 549,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 549,0 0,50 2,00
6. Baier, Martin TSB Fortuna Gmünd 2 542,0 1,00 2,50 1 539,0 1,00 2,00 1 545,0 1,00 3,00
7. Röhberg, Alexander KC Schrezheim III 1 544,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 544,0 0,00 2,00
8. Hauser, Markus Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 3 549,3 1,00 2,67 2 552,5 1,00 3,00 1 543,0 1,00 2,00
9. Aydeniz, Ismail SKC Gaisbach 2 536,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 536,0 0,50 2,00
10. Swoboda, Jürgen TSB Fortuna Gmünd 2 529,5 0,50 1,50 1 524,0 0,00 1,00 1 535,0 1,00 2,00
11. Utz, Rainer SG Ellwangen e.V. 2 549,5 0,50 3,00 1 565,0 1,00 4,00 1 534,0 0,00 2,00
12. Lang, Alexander KC Schrezheim III 3 541,0 0,67 1,67 1 562,0 1,00 2,00 2 530,5 0,50 1,50
13. Sienel, Florian SKG Böbingen 2 547,0 1,00 2,50 1 564,0 1,00 3,00 1 530,0 1,00 2,00
14. Sienel, Roland SKG Böbingen 2 536,5 1,00 2,50 1 543,0 1,00 2,00 1 530,0 1,00 3,00
15. Schnepf, Matthias Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 3 532,3 0,67 2,17 2 534,0 0,50 2,00 1 529,0 1,00 2,50
16. Schuster, Sebastian SKG Böbingen 2 508,0 0,50 2,50 1 487,0 0,00 1,00 1 529,0 1,00 4,00
17. Wallusch, Dominik SG Ellwangen e.V. 2 525,5 1,00 2,50 1 526,0 1,00 2,00 1 525,0 1,00 3,00
18. Sartor, Philipp KC Schrezheim III 3 518,7 0,33 1,67 1 507,0 0,00 1,00 2 524,5 0,50 2,00
19. Szautner, Alexander KC Schrezheim III 3 527,0 0,33 2,00 1 532,0 1,00 2,00 2 524,5 0,00 2,00
20. Keutschegger, Simon SKG Böbingen 2 517,5 1,00 4,00 1 511,0 1,00 4,00 1 524,0 1,00 4,00
21. Fuchs, Michael KC Schrezheim III 2 523,5 0,50 2,50 1 523,0 1,00 3,00 1 524,0 0,00 2,00
22. Fängler, Tobias SKC Gaisbach 1 522,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 522,0 1,00 4,00
23. Stipic, Predrag TSB Fortuna Gmünd 2 506,5 0,00 1,50 1 491,0 0,00 1,00 1 522,0 0,00 2,00
24. Geist, Rene Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 3 542,7 0,67 2,33 2 553,5 1,00 3,00 1 521,0 0,00 1,00
25. Scharkowski, Tim ESV Crailsheim II 2 511,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 511,0 0,00 1,50
26. Pusic, Michael TSB Fortuna Gmünd 2 528,5 0,50 2,00 1 547,0 1,00 2,00 1 510,0 0,00 2,00
27. Bauer, Helmut ESV Crailsheim II 2 506,5 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 506,5 0,00 1,50
28. Nagler, Christian SG Ellwangen e.V. 2 520,0 0,50 2,50 1 537,0 0,00 2,00 1 503,0 1,00 3,00
29. Theimer, Helmut ESV Crailsheim II 2 501,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 501,0 0,00 2,00
30. Neufeld, Patrick Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 3 519,0 0,33 2,67 2 528,5 0,50 3,00 1 500,0 0,00 2,00
31. Solenicki, Milan TSB Fortuna Gmünd 1 500,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 500,0 0,00 1,00
32. Winkler, Jochen KC Schrezheim III 1 499,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 499,0 0,00 1,00
33. Layer, Georg ESV Crailsheim II 2 497,5 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 497,5 0,00 1,00
34. Nichterwitz, Gerhard SG Ellwangen e.V. 2 515,5 0,50 2,50 1 534,0 1,00 3,00 1 497,0 0,00 2,00
35. Pallmer, Frank ESV Crailsheim II 2 493,0 0,00 0,75 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 493,0 0,00 0,75
36. Büttner, Daniel SKC Gaisbach 1 493,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 493,0 0,00 1,00
37. Layer, Hartmut SKC Gaisbach 2 489,5 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 489,5 0,00 0,00
38. Neufeld, Sacha Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 2 516,5 0,50 2,00 1 545,0 1,00 4,00 1 488,0 0,00 0,00
39. Plischke, Michael SG Ellwangen e.V. 2 509,0 0,50 1,75 1 532,0 0,00 1,50 1 486,0 1,00 2,00
40. Krizanac, Ilija TSB Fortuna Gmünd 2 479,5 0,00 1,00 1 479,0 0,00 1,00 1 480,0 0,00 1,00
41. Binder, Klaus ESV Crailsheim II 2 476,5 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 476,5 0,00 0,50
42. Wörner, Thomas SKG Böbingen 2 481,0 0,00 0,50 1 493,0 0,00 1,00 1 469,0 0,00 0,00
43. Fängler, Uwe SKC Gaisbach 1 454,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 454,0 0,00 0,00
44. Nussberger, Johann SKC Gaisbach 1 447,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 447,0 0,00 0,00
45. Layer, Jürgen SKC Gaisbach 2 435,5 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 435,5 0,00 0,00
46. Häusler, Patrick KC Schrezheim III 2 265,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 265,0 0,00 1,00
47. Lau, Daniel KC Schrezheim III 1 576,0 1,00 3,00 1 576,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
48. Butschek, Heiko TSV Westhausen e.V. 2 556,0 1,00 2,50 2 556,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
49. Schmid, Michael SKC Aalen 2 548,5 1,00 4,00 2 548,5 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
50. Seidel, Kevin TSV Westhausen e.V. 2 547,5 1,00 3,50 2 547,5 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
51. Müller, Theo Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 2 543,5 0,50 1,50 2 543,5 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
52. Weiß, Manuel TSV Westhausen e.V. 2 539,0 1,00 3,00 2 539,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
53. Schlichtherle, Markus SKC Aalen 1 531,0 1,00 3,00 1 531,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
54. Haftl, Christian SKC Aalen 2 531,0 0,50 3,00 2 531,0 0,50 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
55. Kottwitz, Mario TSV Westhausen e.V. 1 524,0 1,00 2,50 1 524,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
56. Stahl, Christian TSV Westhausen e.V. 2 522,5 1,00 2,50 2 522,5 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
57. Maier, Rolf SKC Aalen 1 521,0 1,00 3,00 1 521,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
58. Sanwald, Julius KC Schrezheim III 1 520,0 0,00 2,00 1 520,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
59. Brodzinski, Jens SKC Aalen 2 516,0 0,50 1,50 2 516,0 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
60. Doleschel, Tobias TSV Westhausen e.V. 2 511,0 1,00 3,50 2 511,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
61. Pelz, Uwe SKC Aalen 1 497,0 0,00 0,00 1 497,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
62. Kremser, Bernd SKC Aalen 2 480,5 0,50 1,00 2 480,5 0,50 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
63. Siedler, Michael TSV Westhausen e.V. 1 473,0 0,00 0,00 1 473,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
64. Haftl, Ferdinand SKC Aalen 1 466,0 0,00 0,00 1 466,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00