Schnittliste


Oberliga Südwürttemberg Frauen

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Butscher, Christine TSG Bad Wurzach 1 560,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 560,0 1,00 3,50
2. Lotina, Dragana SF Friedrichshafen 2 548,5 1,00 2,50 1 557,0 1,00 2,00 1 540,0 1,00 3,00
3. Costa, Sabrina TSG Bad Wurzach 2 538,0 1,00 3,50 1 536,0 1,00 4,00 1 540,0 1,00 3,00
4. Ruß, Kati SF Friedrichshafen 2 535,5 0,50 2,50 1 533,0 0,00 2,00 1 538,0 1,00 3,00
5. Ruppel, Anastasia SF Friedrichshafen 2 546,5 0,50 2,25 1 556,0 1,00 4,00 1 537,0 0,00 0,50
6. Rölz, Monika TSG Bad Wurzach 2 549,5 0,50 2,50 1 562,0 1,00 3,00 1 537,0 0,00 2,00
7. Seidler, Nele SF Friedrichshafen 2 530,0 1,00 2,50 1 527,0 1,00 2,00 1 533,0 1,00 3,00
8. Ulbrich, Andrea FV Burgberg II 2 529,5 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 529,5 1,00 2,00
9. Dentler, Heike TSG Bad Wurzach 2 523,5 0,50 2,00 1 518,0 0,00 1,00 1 529,0 1,00 3,00
10. Neumaier, Ricarda FV Burgberg II 2 522,0 0,50 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 522,0 0,50 3,00
11. Danzer, Regina FV Burgberg II 2 521,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 521,0 0,50 2,00
12. Hofmann, Angelika SF Friedrichshafen 2 529,5 0,50 2,50 1 544,0 1,00 4,00 1 515,0 0,00 1,00
13. Butscher, Hanna TSG Bad Wurzach 2 524,0 0,00 0,75 1 534,0 0,00 1,00 1 514,0 0,00 0,50
14. Nachbaur, Julia TSG Bad Wurzach 2 499,5 0,50 1,50 1 490,0 0,00 1,00 1 509,0 1,00 2,00
15. Fröhle, Ulla FV Burgberg II 1 500,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 500,0 0,00 0,50
16. Willer, Yvonne SF Friedrichshafen 1 490,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 490,0 0,00 0,00
17. Mäck, Doris FV Burgberg II 2 469,5 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 469,5 0,00 0,00
18. Prchal, Carmen FV Burgberg II 2 460,5 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 460,5 0,00 0,00
19. Danzer, Marie Luise FV Burgberg II 1 456,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 456,0 0,00 2,00
20. Brandau, Jana TSG Bad Wurzach 1 572,0 1,00 3,50 1 572,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
21. Dörfler, Jadranka SG HolzEber 1 554,0 1,00 4,00 1 554,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
22. Hatzelmann, Tanja ESC Ulm II 1 554,0 1,00 3,50 1 554,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
23. Dick, Katharina SF Friedrichshafen 1 550,0 1,00 3,50 1 550,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
24. Müller, Petra SG HolzEber 1 550,0 1,00 4,00 1 550,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
25. Müller, Julia ESC Ulm II 1 541,0 1,00 2,00 1 541,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
26. Allgaier, Marion ESC Ulm II 1 500,0 0,00 0,50 1 500,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
27. Köhlnhofer, Gertrud SG HolzEber 1 500,0 0,00 2,00 1 500,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
28. Raguse, Erika SG HolzEber 1 489,0 0,00 2,00 1 489,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
29. Vogt, Karin ESC Ulm II 1 488,0 0,00 1,00 1 488,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
30. Scholz, Karin SG HolzEber 1 484,0 0,00 0,00 1 484,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
31. Frank, Jnge ESC Ulm II 1 481,0 0,00 2,00 1 481,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
32. Göckelmann, Inge ESC Ulm II 1 479,0 0,00 1,00 1 479,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
33. Ketterer, Bettina SG HolzEber 1 459,0 1,00 2,00 1 459,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00