Schnittliste


Bezirksliga Mittlerer Neckar Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Setzepfand, Steffen VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 1 576,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 576,0 1,00 3,50
2. Mattioli, Fabrizio SV Magstadt II 3 575,3 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 575,3 1,00 3,00
3. Gebhart, Kai TV Cannstatt/Freiberg 12 547,8 0,92 3,33 6 533,3 1,00 3,33 6 562,2 0,83 3,33
4. Weinmann, Sebastian TSV Denkendorf III 5 543,0 0,60 2,40 3 533,7 0,67 2,33 2 557,0 0,50 2,50
5. Schmid, Matthias VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 1 555,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 555,0 1,00 4,00
6. Baban, Pero Zrinski Waiblingen 10 554,6 0,80 2,30 5 555,2 0,60 2,40 5 554,0 1,00 2,20
7. Henke, Jens VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 3 546,0 1,00 3,33 2 544,0 1,00 4,00 1 550,0 1,00 2,00
8. Gmeiner, Tobias SKV Reutlingen 8 533,0 0,88 3,31 6 528,0 1,00 3,50 2 548,0 0,50 2,75
9. Kolobaric, Dragan Zrinski Waiblingen 11 540,6 0,91 3,09 6 541,2 1,00 3,50 5 540,0 0,80 2,60
10. Schmidt, Timo VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 7 542,3 0,71 2,71 2 553,0 0,50 3,00 5 538,0 0,80 2,60
11. Jelic, Stjepan Zrinski Waiblingen 11 530,0 0,91 2,68 5 521,2 0,80 2,50 6 537,3 1,00 2,83
12. Thom, Peter SV 1845 Esslingen 12 537,4 0,42 2,08 6 537,5 0,33 2,00 6 537,3 0,50 2,17
13. Solaja, Nedeljko Zrinski Waiblingen 12 533,8 0,83 2,58 6 531,5 0,67 2,33 6 536,2 1,00 2,83
14. Arnold, Andreas SV 1845 Esslingen 12 526,9 0,67 2,67 6 519,5 0,50 2,25 6 534,3 0,83 3,08
15. Prade, Oliver TSG Backnang 11 535,2 0,73 2,45 5 536,2 0,80 2,80 6 534,3 0,67 2,17
16. Cizmesija, Josip SKV Reutlingen 7 543,1 0,86 2,93 5 547,0 0,80 3,00 2 533,5 1,00 2,75
17. Schilling, Oliver VfL Sindelfingen 12 529,4 0,50 2,00 6 526,7 0,33 2,00 6 532,2 0,67 2,00
18. Besirevic, Toso SV Magstadt II 8 555,5 0,69 2,63 5 570,2 0,80 3,00 3 531,0 0,50 2,00
19. Kocijan, Drazen SV Magstadt II 3 528,7 0,33 2,00 2 527,5 0,50 2,50 1 531,0 0,00 1,00
20. Weinmann, Jürgen TSV Denkendorf III 2 531,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 531,0 0,00 2,00
21. Kracak, Zvonimir VfL Sindelfingen 11 537,6 0,73 2,50 5 547,0 1,00 3,00 6 529,8 0,50 2,08
22. Lorenz, Rainer TSG Backnang 12 524,8 0,67 2,17 6 519,8 0,67 1,92 6 529,7 0,67 2,42
23. Arnold, Michael SV 1845 Esslingen 12 538,5 0,42 1,92 6 548,5 0,67 2,50 6 528,5 0,17 1,33
24. Kurbegovic, Mehmed SV Magstadt II 10 539,1 0,70 2,60 5 551,2 0,40 2,40 5 527,0 1,00 2,80
25. Zimmermann, Dominik VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 7 537,1 0,71 2,43 3 550,7 1,00 2,67 4 527,0 0,50 2,25
26. Stenner, Bernd TV Cannstatt/Freiberg 11 520,5 0,64 2,45 6 515,5 0,67 2,33 5 526,6 0,60 2,60
27. Tränkle, Albrecht SKV Aspach 11 525,3 0,64 2,32 5 524,8 0,60 2,30 6 525,7 0,67 2,33
28. Bandi, Karlheinz TV Cannstatt/Freiberg 11 509,5 0,82 2,64 6 497,8 0,83 3,17 5 523,6 0,80 2,00
29. Mitric, Stanko Zrinski Waiblingen 12 528,5 0,58 2,13 6 534,7 0,50 1,92 6 522,3 0,67 2,33
30. Jauß, Timo TSV Denkendorf III 9 534,2 0,56 2,83 4 549,8 0,50 2,75 5 521,8 0,60 2,90
31. Maschke, Frank TSV Denkendorf III 3 541,3 1,00 2,67 2 551,5 1,00 2,75 1 521,0 1,00 2,50
32. Bürkle, Manfred SKV Aspach 12 530,1 0,67 2,33 6 539,8 0,83 2,75 6 520,3 0,50 1,92
33. Perez, Juan-Luis VfL Sindelfingen 11 522,0 0,73 2,09 6 523,5 0,50 1,75 5 520,2 1,00 2,50
34. Gansloser, Roland SV 1845 Esslingen 12 525,6 0,42 2,08 6 531,7 0,33 2,08 6 519,5 0,50 2,08
35. Posowert, Joachim SKV Aspach 12 522,8 0,42 2,29 6 526,3 0,17 1,92 6 519,2 0,67 2,67
36. Renz, Axel VfL Sindelfingen 12 531,9 0,58 2,38 6 545,2 0,83 2,67 6 518,7 0,33 2,08
37. Schöllkopf, Roland TSG Backnang 12 520,3 0,42 2,25 6 523,2 0,50 2,17 6 517,5 0,33 2,33
38. Götz, Yannic TSV Denkendorf III 3 357,3 0,33 1,50 2 277,5 0,50 1,50 1 517,0 0,00 1,50
39. Keller, Josef SV Magstadt II 8 516,8 0,50 1,75 3 518,0 0,33 1,33 5 516,0 0,60 2,00
40. Prade, Wolfgang TSG Backnang 12 526,3 0,58 1,58 6 537,8 0,67 1,83 6 514,8 0,50 1,33
41. Maier, Robin VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 5 513,4 0,80 2,60 2 511,5 1,00 2,50 3 514,7 0,67 2,67
42. Domacinovic, Stephan Zrinski Waiblingen 6 511,2 0,50 2,42 3 508,0 0,67 2,83 3 514,3 0,33 2,00
43. Arndt, Michael VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 12 519,0 0,58 2,42 5 527,2 0,60 2,40 7 513,1 0,57 2,43
44. Schmidt, Pascal VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 1 513,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 513,0 0,00 2,00
45. Brachtel, Martin TSV Denkendorf III 2 517,5 0,00 1,50 1 524,0 0,00 2,00 1 511,0 0,00 1,00
46. Kainz, Gerhard SKV Reutlingen 11 510,4 0,64 2,05 6 510,7 0,67 2,25 5 510,0 0,60 1,80
47. Hoff, Johann SKV Reutlingen 7 493,3 0,43 1,86 4 481,3 0,25 1,75 3 509,3 0,67 2,00
48. Gluvic, Ivan TV Cannstatt/Freiberg 9 498,8 0,44 1,50 5 490,6 0,60 1,70 4 509,0 0,25 1,25
49. Lapenda, Mijo Zrinski Waiblingen 2 502,0 0,00 1,75 1 497,0 0,00 2,00 1 507,0 0,00 1,50
50. Tomsic, Anton VfL Sindelfingen 7 515,3 0,43 1,64 4 522,0 0,50 1,63 3 506,3 0,33 1,67
51. Piesch, Volker TSG Backnang 10 511,5 0,30 1,45 6 515,2 0,33 1,25 4 506,0 0,25 1,75
52. Jakljevic, Josip SV 1845 Esslingen 2 498,0 0,50 2,00 1 490,0 1,00 4,00 1 506,0 0,00 0,00
53. Schmid, Gerhard SKV Reutlingen 12 498,7 0,33 1,79 6 492,0 0,33 1,83 6 505,3 0,33 1,75
54. Veutner, Wolfgang SV Magstadt II 4 520,0 0,25 0,75 2 535,0 0,00 0,50 2 505,0 0,50 1,00
55. Ziefle, Detlef SKV Reutlingen 8 498,6 0,63 2,63 4 493,8 0,75 2,88 4 503,5 0,50 2,38
56. Beck, Daniel VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 10 512,7 0,80 2,40 4 527,0 1,00 2,50 6 503,2 0,67 2,33
57. Siekiera, Andreas SV Magstadt II 12 515,1 0,33 1,42 6 527,2 0,67 2,17 6 503,0 0,00 0,67
58. Sirgiovanni, Claudio VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 4 503,8 0,50 1,38 1 508,0 1,00 2,00 3 502,3 0,33 1,17
59. Skarvatsopoulos, Sotirios TSV Denkendorf III 1 501,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 501,0 1,00 3,00
60. Kühne, Klaus SV 1845 Esslingen 4 500,8 0,50 2,13 1 504,0 0,00 2,00 3 499,7 0,67 2,17
61. Neher, Peter-Hermann SKV Reutlingen 2 499,5 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 499,5 0,00 1,50
62. Winkler, Bert VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 8 501,4 0,13 0,94 3 506,0 0,33 0,83 5 498,6 0,00 1,00
63. Kontos, Konstantinos SKV Aspach 8 503,6 0,50 1,94 4 509,5 0,50 1,75 4 497,8 0,50 2,13
64. Fazlic, Samir Zrinski Waiblingen 5 511,8 0,20 1,50 3 521,7 0,00 1,83 2 497,0 0,50 1,00
65. Borst, Harald TV Cannstatt/Freiberg 11 487,5 0,55 1,64 5 478,0 0,60 1,60 6 495,3 0,50 1,67
66. Arnold, Wolfgang SV 1845 Esslingen 11 518,0 0,55 2,36 6 538,2 0,67 2,83 5 493,8 0,40 1,80
67. Titze, Hartmut SKV Aspach 7 485,9 0,00 1,00 4 480,3 0,00 0,75 3 493,3 0,00 1,33
68. Rühle, Ernst SKV Reutlingen 9 487,0 0,22 1,44 3 476,0 0,67 2,67 6 492,5 0,00 0,83
69. Lafors, Jürgen SKV Reutlingen 7 484,6 0,00 1,36 1 440,0 0,00 2,00 6 492,0 0,00 1,25
70. Gross, Mike SKV Aspach 12 493,3 0,33 2,08 6 494,7 0,17 1,75 6 491,8 0,50 2,42
71. Theilacker, Kurt SV Magstadt II 4 491,5 0,25 1,13 2 495,5 0,00 1,00 2 487,5 0,50 1,25
72. Gschwendtner, Leon TSV Denkendorf III 4 517,0 0,50 2,00 2 546,5 1,00 3,50 2 487,5 0,00 0,50
73. Naumann, Ulrich TSG Backnang 9 493,7 0,44 1,94 4 502,3 0,75 2,63 5 486,8 0,20 1,40
74. Mack, Andreas TSV Denkendorf III 5 455,8 0,00 0,40 4 448,3 0,00 0,25 1 486,0 0,00 1,00
75. Gebhart, Eberhard TV Cannstatt/Freiberg 4 474,0 0,25 1,25 2 464,0 0,50 2,00 2 484,0 0,00 0,50
76. Häßner, Hartmut SV Magstadt II 4 497,8 0,25 2,13 2 513,0 0,50 2,75 2 482,5 0,00 1,50
77. Storbeck, Hans-Peter SV Magstadt II 8 485,4 0,25 1,06 2 495,0 0,50 2,00 6 482,2 0,17 0,75
78. Kosinski, Norbert TSG Backnang 3 485,3 0,00 1,17 1 492,0 0,00 1,00 2 482,0 0,00 1,25
79. Schmidt, Ewald VfL Sindelfingen 8 504,8 0,44 1,94 5 519,0 0,30 2,10 3 481,0 0,67 1,67
80. Conrad, Helmut VfL Sindelfingen 1 480,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 480,0 1,00 3,00
81. Völker, Bernd SV 1845 Esslingen 4 492,5 0,00 0,75 2 507,5 0,00 0,50 2 477,5 0,00 1,00
82. Handel, Horst TSV Denkendorf III 7 435,4 0,14 1,00 5 420,6 0,20 0,80 2 472,5 0,00 1,50
83. Petrovic, Emanuel TV Cannstatt/Freiberg 8 486,8 0,50 1,38 5 495,6 0,80 2,00 3 472,0 0,00 0,33
84. Eichner, Roland TSV Denkendorf III 9 492,1 0,22 1,11 5 509,4 0,40 1,80 4 470,5 0,00 0,25
85. Fuks, Stevan VfL Sindelfingen 10 459,0 0,00 0,90 4 442,0 0,00 1,00 6 470,3 0,00 0,83
86. Petermann, Steffen TSV Denkendorf III 10 499,3 0,20 1,10 6 518,8 0,17 1,33 4 470,0 0,25 0,75
87. Pätzold, Colin SKV Aspach 6 476,2 0,17 1,00 2 508,5 0,50 1,50 4 460,0 0,00 0,75
88. Wons, Wolfgang VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 1 459,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 459,0 0,00 0,50
89. Hobein, Nils VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 5 480,6 0,60 2,00 2 516,5 1,00 2,50 3 456,7 0,33 1,67
90. Gschwendtner, Luis TSV Denkendorf III 6 455,7 0,00 0,33 3 471,0 0,00 0,50 3 440,3 0,00 0,17
91. Flaig, Eckhart TSG Backnang 1 396,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 396,0 0,00 0,00
92. Schmitt, Renè TSV Denkendorf III 4 429,3 0,00 0,75 3 452,7 0,00 1,00 1 359,0 0,00 0,00
93. Jerovcic, Reinhold TV Cannstatt/Freiberg 4 348,8 0,00 0,25 1 439,0 0,00 0,00 3 318,7 0,00 0,33
94. Pozarnik, Boris SV Magstadt II 1 566,0 1,00 3,00 1 566,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
95. Röhm, Michael TSV Denkendorf III 1 534,0 1,00 4,00 1 534,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
96. Ludwig, Thomas SV Magstadt II 1 519,0 1,00 3,00 1 519,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
97. Riedel, Maximilian VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 1 513,0 1,00 3,00 1 513,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
98. Aretz, Gregor VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 1 511,0 1,00 2,00 1 511,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
99. Matzke, Eduard SKV Aspach 2 502,5 1,00 2,00 2 502,5 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
100. Heimerdinger, Marco VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 1 494,0 0,00 1,00 1 494,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
101. Kusitzky, Hansjürgen SV Magstadt II 1 493,0 1,00 3,00 1 493,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
102. Bohse, Lutz SKV Reutlingen 1 475,0 0,00 2,00 1 475,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00