Schnittliste


Bezirksliga Ostalb Hohenlohe Frauen

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Borst, Michaela KC Elchingen II 2 545,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 545,0 1,00 3,00
2. Hägele, Nadine Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 4 477,3 0,38 1,50 3 464,0 0,17 1,00 1 517,0 1,00 3,00
3. Wolfinger, Sabine ESV Crailsheim 7 512,6 0,57 2,86 2 508,5 0,50 2,50 5 514,2 0,60 3,00
4. Holzinger, Carmen KSV Büschelhof 12 518,8 0,67 2,67 6 526,3 0,83 3,00 6 511,2 0,50 2,33
5. Zanzinger, Jasmin KC Elchingen II 2 510,5 0,75 2,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 510,5 0,75 2,25
6. Karakolias, Melanie KSV Büschelhof 10 506,7 0,70 2,60 6 504,8 0,67 2,42 4 509,5 0,75 2,88
7. Neufeld, Tamara Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 11 500,1 0,73 2,68 7 496,6 0,71 2,86 4 506,3 0,75 2,38
8. Ballheimer, Gerda ESV Crailsheim 10 493,1 0,90 3,10 4 482,5 1,00 3,00 6 500,2 0,83 3,17
9. Herrmann, Dorothea SK GAW-Oberkochen 13 504,7 0,62 2,27 6 511,7 0,50 2,08 7 498,7 0,71 2,43
10. Klement, Evi ESV Crailsheim 12 496,1 0,58 2,50 6 500,7 1,00 3,17 6 491,5 0,17 1,83
11. Müller, Dagmar Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 9 493,6 0,89 2,56 4 496,3 1,00 2,75 5 491,4 0,80 2,40
12. Reiner, Cornelia SG Ellwangen e.V. 3 441,0 0,67 2,50 2 416,0 0,50 2,00 1 491,0 1,00 3,50
13. Haftl, Stefanie SG SKC Aalen 12 480,3 0,83 2,92 6 470,0 1,00 3,50 6 490,7 0,67 2,33
14. Siedler, Ulrike SK GAW-Oberkochen 10 480,0 0,70 2,25 4 466,0 0,50 1,25 6 489,3 0,83 2,92
15. Reiger, Maria KC Elchingen II 4 473,5 0,50 2,00 3 468,3 0,67 2,33 1 489,0 0,00 1,00
16. Zanzinger, Christina KC Elchingen II 2 510,5 1,00 3,00 1 533,0 1,00 4,00 1 488,0 1,00 2,00
17. Schairer, Manuela SG Ellwangen e.V. 6 499,3 0,50 2,33 3 513,3 0,67 3,00 3 485,3 0,33 1,67
18. Haftl, Susanne SG SKC Aalen 5 461,0 0,40 2,00 4 456,0 0,50 2,00 1 481,0 0,00 2,00
19. Plischke, Jana SG Ellwangen e.V. 13 485,2 0,54 2,46 7 489,9 0,57 2,50 6 479,7 0,50 2,42
20. Maier, Grit SG SKC Aalen 9 482,0 0,56 2,22 4 485,5 1,00 3,00 5 479,2 0,20 1,60
21. Lipp, Maria KSV Büschelhof 10 474,2 0,60 2,40 5 474,4 0,60 2,40 5 474,0 0,60 2,40
22. Beisswanger, Susanne Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 11 477,1 0,64 2,55 6 480,3 0,83 2,75 5 473,2 0,40 2,30
23. Utz, Jennifer SG Ellwangen e.V. 12 466,2 0,58 2,33 7 462,3 0,43 2,00 5 471,6 0,80 2,80
24. Gerlach, Nicole SK GAW-Oberkochen 11 461,9 0,55 2,00 6 455,3 0,67 1,83 5 469,8 0,40 2,20
25. Siedler, Bianca SK GAW-Oberkochen 9 463,4 0,33 1,83 4 455,8 0,25 1,75 5 469,6 0,40 1,90
26. Trojan, Claudia SG SKC Aalen 11 462,5 0,45 1,91 5 457,0 0,80 2,80 6 467,0 0,17 1,17
27. Taglieber, Tatjana TSV Westhausen e.V. 12 475,5 0,67 2,67 6 485,0 0,67 2,67 6 466,0 0,67 2,67
28. Chytil, Sabine KC Elchingen II 5 451,2 0,20 1,50 3 443,0 0,00 0,83 2 463,5 0,50 2,50
29. Haas, Juliane Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 2 427,5 0,50 1,50 1 392,0 0,00 0,00 1 463,0 1,00 3,00
30. Belz, Hannelore KSV Büschelhof 7 468,3 0,71 2,43 2 483,0 0,50 2,50 5 462,4 0,80 2,40
31. Gentner, Helga ESV Crailsheim 11 480,1 0,73 2,23 6 497,3 0,83 2,58 5 459,4 0,60 1,80
32. Dangelmaier, Ilona KC Elchingen II 5 469,2 0,60 2,50 2 489,5 1,00 3,00 3 455,7 0,33 2,17
33. Daszenies, Hannelore SK GAW-Oberkochen II 7 464,1 0,57 2,57 4 470,8 1,00 3,50 3 455,3 0,00 1,33
34. Schmid, Gerda KC Elchingen II 7 451,1 0,14 1,36 4 448,5 0,00 0,88 3 454,7 0,33 2,00
35. Langer, Karin SG SKC Aalen 11 457,5 0,64 2,18 5 461,0 0,80 2,00 6 454,5 0,50 2,33
36. Reiger, Christine KC Elchingen II 3 448,3 0,33 1,00 1 441,0 1,00 2,00 2 452,0 0,00 0,50
37. Peschel, Olanda KSV Büschelhof 4 452,3 0,50 1,50 1 456,0 1,00 2,00 3 451,0 0,33 1,33
38. Häfele, Leonie TSV Westhausen e.V. 11 453,7 0,36 1,41 5 457,8 0,60 1,70 6 450,3 0,17 1,17
39. Butschek, Hanna TSV Westhausen e.V. 11 462,9 0,36 1,50 6 475,5 0,33 1,42 5 447,8 0,40 1,60
40. Besel, Carmen Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 8 441,1 0,50 1,31 4 436,5 0,50 1,38 4 445,8 0,50 1,25
41. Budberg-Rösler, Dorit Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 7 442,9 0,36 1,79 3 445,0 0,50 2,50 4 441,3 0,25 1,25
42. Eberle, Regina SG Ellwangen e.V. 2 443,0 0,50 2,00 1 447,0 0,00 1,00 1 439,0 1,00 3,00
43. Liesch, Bernadette KC Elchingen II 10 447,0 0,30 1,90 6 455,3 0,33 2,17 4 434,5 0,25 1,50
44. Mückel, Evelyn SK GAW-Oberkochen II 4 450,5 0,75 2,50 2 467,5 1,00 3,00 2 433,5 0,50 2,00
45. Okundaye, Asja ESV Crailsheim 9 453,9 0,33 2,00 6 467,2 0,50 2,33 3 427,3 0,00 1,33
46. Knebel, Christina SK GAW-Oberkochen 4 443,8 0,00 0,63 3 449,7 0,00 0,67 1 426,0 0,00 0,50
47. Hartmann, Christine KC Elchingen II 6 429,3 0,33 1,25 4 435,3 0,25 1,38 2 417,5 0,50 1,00
48. Doleschel-Häfele, Elke TSV Westhausen e.V. 10 411,8 0,15 1,15 6 408,2 0,17 1,25 4 417,3 0,13 1,00
49. Plischke, Brunhilde SG Ellwangen e.V. 9 425,0 0,33 1,83 4 437,8 0,50 2,13 5 414,8 0,20 1,60
50. Bäurle, Monika SK GAW-Oberkochen II 11 408,2 0,18 0,73 5 430,4 0,40 1,40 6 389,7 0,00 0,17
51. Groß, Sonja TSV Westhausen e.V. 1 387,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 387,0 0,00 1,00
52. Rupp, Laura KC Elchingen II 1 387,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 387,0 0,00 1,50
53. Schaufuß, Gisela SK GAW-Oberkochen II 11 392,3 0,09 0,55 5 400,4 0,00 0,40 6 385,5 0,17 0,67
54. Utz, Helga SG Ellwangen e.V. 5 389,8 0,00 0,00 3 396,3 0,00 0,00 2 380,0 0,00 0,00
55. Grein, Sigrid SK GAW-Oberkochen II 10 355,2 0,10 0,45 5 343,4 0,00 0,00 5 367,0 0,20 0,90
56. Butschek, Martina TSV Westhausen e.V. 2 362,0 0,00 0,00 1 366,0 0,00 0,00 1 358,0 0,00 0,00
57. Harnisch, Iris ESV Crailsheim 3 344,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 344,0 0,00 1,00
58. Rupp, Sophie KC Elchingen II 1 308,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 308,0 0,00 0,00
59. Röhm, Sybille SK GAW-Oberkochen 1 282,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 282,0 0,00 1,00
60. Ost, Dorothea KSV Büschelhof 2 480,0 1,00 3,00 2 480,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00