Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse A Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Viertel, Gerhard KSV Baienfurt IV 2 539,0 1,00 3,50 1 512,0 1,00 3,00 1 566,0 1,00 4,00
2. Sigel, Wolfgang MTG Wangen II 2 531,0 1,00 4,00 1 515,0 1,00 4,00 1 547,0 1,00 4,00
3. Richter, Robert KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen III 4 528,8 0,50 2,25 2 532,5 0,50 3,00 2 525,0 0,50 1,50
4. Bogenrieder, Daniel KV Mietingen II 5 507,0 0,80 3,00 2 481,0 0,50 3,00 3 524,3 1,00 3,00
5. Frick, Alfred Ravensburger ESV 2014 II 8 477,9 0,50 2,13 4 436,0 0,25 1,75 4 519,8 0,75 2,50
6. Hölzle, Jan KV Mietingen II 3 528,3 1,00 3,33 1 547,0 1,00 3,00 2 519,0 1,00 3,50
7. Arndt, Karsten Ravensburger ESV 2014 II 8 494,0 0,75 2,69 4 469,8 1,00 3,38 4 518,3 0,50 2,00
8. Volkwein, Edmund MTG Wangen II 5 507,2 1,00 2,60 2 494,0 1,00 2,50 3 516,0 1,00 2,67
9. Treitinger, Jürgen MTG Wangen II 5 495,6 0,80 2,20 3 485,0 0,67 2,00 2 511,5 1,00 2,50
10. Stauß, Tim SKV Albstadt II 1 511,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 511,0 0,00 1,00
11. Schulz, Rainer SKV Albstadt II 9 510,4 0,89 3,11 5 514,0 1,00 3,60 4 506,0 0,75 2,50
12. Kailer, Johann SKV Albstadt II 7 486,0 0,86 3,07 4 471,0 1,00 3,38 3 506,0 0,67 2,67
13. Madormo, Markus KSC Biberach/Riß 2 512,5 1,00 3,50 1 523,0 1,00 4,00 1 502,0 1,00 3,00
14. Löffler, Hans-Peter SKV Albstadt II 8 491,0 0,63 2,25 5 486,8 0,60 2,00 3 498,0 0,67 2,67
15. Sauter, Markus MTG Wangen II 1 498,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 498,0 0,00 1,00
16. Schweizer, Dietmar KSV Baienfurt IV 1 494,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 494,0 1,00 3,00
17. Saiger, Alexander KV Mietingen II 9 490,6 0,50 1,83 5 489,4 0,60 2,00 4 492,0 0,38 1,63
18. Murmann, Michael MTG Wangen II 5 485,8 0,60 2,60 3 482,3 0,33 2,33 2 491,0 1,00 3,00
19. König, Robin TSG Ailingen III 4 513,8 0,75 2,50 2 537,5 0,50 2,00 2 490,0 1,00 3,00
20. Nagy, Michael KSV Baienfurt IV 9 491,9 0,56 1,83 5 494,2 0,60 1,90 4 489,0 0,50 1,75
21. Löhle, Stefan KSC Biberach/Riß 7 492,4 0,57 2,21 2 505,5 1,00 3,50 5 487,2 0,40 1,70
22. Cestari, Michael TSG Ailingen III 8 501,8 0,69 2,63 4 517,8 0,75 2,75 4 485,8 0,63 2,50
23. Engelhardt, Walter KV Mietingen II 8 489,6 0,75 2,75 4 495,0 0,75 2,50 4 484,3 0,75 3,00
24. Brand, Erich SKV Albstadt II 5 469,4 0,60 1,80 3 461,3 0,33 1,67 2 481,5 1,00 2,00
25. Moser, Günther TSG Ailingen III 3 502,0 0,67 3,00 1 546,0 1,00 4,00 2 480,0 0,50 2,50
26. Bischoff, Wolfgang Ravensburger ESV 2014 II 8 475,5 0,25 1,69 4 474,3 0,25 1,50 4 476,8 0,25 1,88
27. Tagliaferri, Ingo KSV Baienfurt IV 7 476,1 0,29 1,36 4 477,0 0,25 1,25 3 475,0 0,33 1,50
28. Laaser, Klaus KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen III 7 477,3 0,29 1,79 5 479,0 0,40 1,80 2 473,0 0,00 1,75
29. Kuchelmeister, Erich KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen III 7 479,6 0,29 1,43 4 485,5 0,50 2,00 3 471,7 0,00 0,67
30. Arnold, Manuel KV Mietingen II 4 474,0 0,00 1,38 2 477,0 0,00 2,00 2 471,0 0,00 0,75
31. Gerstenecker, Walter SKV Albstadt II 1 470,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 470,0 1,00 4,00
32. Bauer, Josef TSG Ailingen III 2 510,5 0,50 2,00 1 551,0 1,00 2,00 1 470,0 0,00 2,00
33. Burde, Christopher KSC Biberach/Riß 9 487,2 0,89 3,00 3 523,7 1,00 3,33 6 469,0 0,83 2,83
34. Danner, Erich KV Mietingen II 6 491,7 0,67 2,67 3 515,3 0,67 3,00 3 468,0 0,67 2,33
35. Wittkamp, Ulf TSG Ailingen III 7 487,1 0,36 1,64 3 513,3 0,50 2,00 4 467,5 0,25 1,38
36. Bichelmayer, Werner MTG Wangen II 6 465,7 0,67 1,67 3 464,3 0,67 1,67 3 467,0 0,67 1,67
37. Friedel, Viktor KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen III 3 458,3 0,00 1,33 1 443,0 0,00 0,00 2 466,0 0,00 2,00
38. Wannenmacher, Waldemar TSG Ailingen III 6 464,5 0,17 1,33 1 477,0 0,00 2,00 5 462,0 0,20 1,20
39. Klein, Gerhard KSV Baienfurt IV 8 445,5 0,13 0,94 5 436,2 0,20 0,90 3 461,0 0,00 1,00
40. Chioditti, Italino KSC Biberach/Riß 9 471,0 0,56 2,00 3 497,7 1,00 3,00 6 457,7 0,33 1,50
41. Diesch, Matthias KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen III 8 467,1 0,50 2,00 5 472,8 0,60 2,40 3 457,7 0,33 1,33
42. Fischer, Samuel KV Mietingen II 1 455,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 455,0 1,00 3,00
43. Stöhr, Helmut SKV Albstadt II 5 438,6 0,20 1,00 3 427,7 0,33 0,83 2 455,0 0,00 1,25
44. Teufel, Wolfgang KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen III 1 451,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 451,0 0,00 1,00
45. Waibel, Peter KV Mietingen II 2 485,5 0,50 1,50 1 521,0 1,00 2,00 1 450,0 0,00 1,00
46. Hirner, Andreas KSC Biberach/Riß 8 465,8 0,19 1,50 3 493,3 0,50 2,33 5 449,2 0,00 1,00
47. Städele, Werner MTG Wangen II 7 444,1 0,14 0,79 3 443,0 0,33 1,50 4 445,0 0,00 0,25
48. Pelzl, Walter Ravensburger ESV 2014 II 7 457,4 0,29 1,29 4 467,3 0,50 1,50 3 444,3 0,00 1,00
49. Golinelli, Wilhelm KSV Baienfurt IV 6 431,2 0,00 0,33 3 430,3 0,00 0,67 3 432,0 0,00 0,00
50. Schulz, Bernd TSG Ailingen III 3 438,7 0,00 0,33 1 453,0 0,00 1,00 2 431,5 0,00 0,00
51. Steigel, Berthold KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen III 3 416,3 0,00 0,67 2 430,0 0,00 1,00 1 389,0 0,00 0,00
52. Hörger, Jürgen TSG Ailingen III 1 560,0 1,00 4,00 1 560,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
53. Vogt, Andreas KV Mietingen II 1 534,0 1,00 3,00 1 534,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
54. Sauter, Sandro MTG Wangen II 1 526,0 1,00 3,00 1 526,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
55. Will, Thomas KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen III 2 499,0 0,50 2,25 2 499,0 0,50 2,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
56. Schlichte, Tim TSG Ailingen III 1 493,0 0,00 0,00 1 493,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
57. Belligoi, Mario KSV Baienfurt IV 1 454,0 0,00 2,00 1 454,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
58. Heine, Thomas KV Mietingen II 1 452,0 1,00 2,50 1 452,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00