Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse A Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Haller, Bianca SKC Vilsingen 6 537,0 0,83 3,00 3 503,7 0,67 2,33 3 570,3 1,00 3,67
2. Szczery, Sabrina ESV Lindau 6 516,7 0,83 2,75 5 506,8 0,80 2,60 1 566,0 1,00 3,50
3. Grüger, Christa KV Neu-Ulm 1 542,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 542,0 1,00 3,00
4. Schnitzer, Gabriele KSV Bergatreute 11 523,3 0,82 2,77 6 517,7 1,00 2,75 5 530,0 0,60 2,80
5. Kuchelmeister, Karin KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen 10 520,5 0,80 2,75 7 517,3 0,86 2,86 3 528,0 0,67 2,50
6. Dolderer, Christine KSC Hattenburg II 3 527,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 527,0 1,00 3,00
7. Geiss, Annika KV Neu-Ulm 3 542,3 1,00 2,83 2 551,0 1,00 3,25 1 525,0 1,00 2,00
8. Ferigutti, Carolin KV Neu-Ulm 9 529,4 0,78 2,61 3 539,3 1,00 2,83 6 524,5 0,67 2,50
9. Rösch, Sylvia SKC Vilsingen 1 524,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 524,0 0,00 2,00
10. Henschel, Claudia ESC Ulm III 7 453,1 0,57 2,00 4 402,3 0,75 2,00 3 521,0 0,33 2,00
11. Volz, Sabrina ESV Lindau 10 515,8 0,80 2,45 4 513,8 1,00 3,00 6 517,2 0,67 2,08
12. Bruno, Carina KSC Hattenburg II 4 498,5 0,50 2,50 1 455,0 1,00 2,50 3 513,0 0,33 2,50
13. Hartmann, Anita KV Neu-Ulm 10 527,5 0,80 2,70 4 550,0 1,00 3,00 6 512,5 0,67 2,50
14. Krause, Roswitha KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen 10 488,9 0,60 1,70 6 478,7 0,50 1,67 4 504,3 0,75 1,75
15. Schühle, Milena ESC Ulm III 7 501,4 0,43 2,43 5 500,6 0,40 2,60 2 503,5 0,50 2,00
16. Gansloser, Birgit ESC Ulm III 5 500,6 0,60 3,00 1 499,0 1,00 4,00 4 501,0 0,50 2,75
17. Klawitter, Angela KSV Bergatreute 10 502,5 0,80 2,90 6 504,0 0,83 3,00 4 500,3 0,75 2,75
18. Müller, Julia ESC Ulm III 5 526,8 0,40 2,00 4 534,0 0,50 2,25 1 498,0 0,00 1,00
19. Korzer, Ingrid KV Neu-Ulm 2 523,5 1,00 3,00 1 550,0 1,00 4,00 1 497,0 1,00 2,00
20. Will, Susanne KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen 10 495,3 0,90 2,50 5 495,6 0,80 2,60 5 495,0 1,00 2,40
21. Frank, Jnge ESC Ulm III 11 497,0 0,50 2,27 6 499,0 0,42 2,17 5 494,6 0,60 2,40
22. Medel, Reinhilde ESV Lindau 12 477,1 0,42 1,79 5 453,8 0,00 1,10 7 493,7 0,71 2,29
23. Lange, Bettina KV Neu-Ulm 8 490,9 0,75 3,00 3 486,3 0,67 2,67 5 493,6 0,80 3,20
24. Hütter, Ingrid TSG Ailingen II 4 508,3 0,75 2,50 2 523,5 1,00 2,50 2 493,0 0,50 2,50
25. Denk, Meike KV Neu-Ulm 3 499,7 1,00 3,33 2 503,5 1,00 3,50 1 492,0 1,00 3,00
26. Kaul, Sabine KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen 10 487,2 0,40 1,90 6 485,7 0,50 2,33 4 489,5 0,25 1,25
27. Fackler, Vivien KSC Hattenburg II 11 477,9 0,45 2,00 6 468,3 0,50 2,00 5 489,4 0,40 2,00
28. Madlener, Gertrud KSV Bergatreute 10 498,3 0,30 1,35 5 508,4 0,60 1,80 5 488,2 0,00 0,90
29. Richter, Anja KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen 5 466,4 0,40 1,60 3 456,0 0,67 2,00 2 482,0 0,00 1,00
30. Fucker, Monika KSC Hattenburg II 4 474,8 0,38 2,00 2 468,5 0,00 1,50 2 481,0 0,75 2,50
31. Ludescher, Patricia KSC Hattenburg II 1 478,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 478,0 0,00 2,00
32. Burgmaier, Leonie KSC Hattenburg II 5 457,0 0,40 1,60 4 451,8 0,50 1,75 1 478,0 0,00 1,00
33. Vogt, Karin ESC Ulm III 8 487,4 0,38 2,13 2 522,0 0,50 2,00 6 475,8 0,33 2,17
34. Schulz, Nadine TSG Ailingen II 10 486,0 0,40 1,95 5 497,0 0,20 1,50 5 475,0 0,60 2,40
35. Giraldo, Marianne ESV Lindau 10 476,1 0,40 1,55 4 480,3 0,75 2,25 6 473,3 0,17 1,08
36. Bohner, Yvonne KSC Hattenburg II 7 477,4 0,57 2,07 3 483,0 0,67 2,67 4 473,3 0,50 1,63
37. Kather, Evelin KV Neu-Ulm 3 466,3 0,33 1,67 2 465,0 0,00 1,00 1 469,0 1,00 3,00
38. Weiß, Christa TSG Ailingen II 12 489,9 0,33 1,83 6 513,3 0,50 2,58 6 466,5 0,17 1,08
39. Schreiter, Birgit TSG Ailingen II 9 485,4 0,33 1,78 5 500,8 0,40 2,20 4 466,3 0,25 1,25
40. Becker, Lucia KSV Bergatreute 9 464,3 0,67 2,11 3 463,3 0,67 2,33 6 464,8 0,67 2,00
41. Jäger, Tamara TSG Ailingen II 8 474,4 0,25 1,13 5 481,0 0,00 0,60 3 463,3 0,67 2,00
42. Weiß, Jennifer SKC Vilsingen 7 443,3 0,14 1,14 5 436,6 0,00 1,00 2 460,0 0,50 1,50
43. Fingerle, Elisabeth KSC Hattenburg II 1 457,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 457,0 1,00 2,00
44. Schick, Lisa KSC Hattenburg II 7 461,0 0,43 2,00 4 468,5 0,75 2,75 3 451,0 0,00 1,00
45. Allgaier, Hildegard KSV Bergatreute 5 448,8 0,20 1,60 1 448,0 0,00 2,00 4 449,0 0,25 1,50
46. Göckelmann, Inge ESC Ulm III 3 447,3 0,33 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 447,3 0,33 1,00
47. Doneleit, Maike SKC Vilsingen 9 478,3 0,44 1,89 6 495,0 0,50 2,17 3 445,0 0,33 1,33
48. Bauer, Ursula TSG Ailingen II 1 445,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 445,0 0,00 1,00
49. Gruhler, Linda SKC Vilsingen 8 460,4 0,00 0,69 5 470,6 0,00 1,10 3 443,3 0,00 0,00
50. Ulmer, Diana SKC Vilsingen 1 443,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 443,0 0,00 2,00
51. Friedel, Carmen KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen 3 442,3 0,00 0,33 1 443,0 0,00 1,00 2 442,0 0,00 0,00
52. Hug, Waltraud ESC Ulm III 2 438,5 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 438,5 0,00 2,00
53. Zech, Brigitte ESV Lindau 2 431,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 431,0 0,00 1,00
54. Briciks, Ilona SKC Vilsingen 7 452,7 0,14 1,21 5 461,6 0,20 1,50 2 430,5 0,00 0,50
55. Schnappauf, Edelgard ESV Lindau 7 420,0 0,14 0,64 2 405,0 0,00 0,50 5 426,0 0,20 0,70
56. Heim, Eleonora KSC Hattenburg II 1 408,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 408,0 0,00 0,00
57. Greif, Verena KSC Hattenburg II 1 499,0 1,00 3,00 1 499,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
58. Nold, Judith KSV Bergatreute 1 438,0 0,00 2,00 1 438,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
59. Arnold, Vera KSC Hattenburg II 2 252,0 0,50 1,00 2 252,0 0,50 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00