Schnittliste


Bez.- Klasse Gem. OberschwabenZollern Staffel 2

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Luzza, Pier Angelo KSV Bergatreute g 1 544,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 544,0 1,00 2,00
2. Rölz, Monika TSG Bad Wurzach g 1 542,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 542,0 1,00 2,00
3. Dolderer, Christine KSC Hattenburg g 1 538,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 538,0 1,00 4,00
4. Sgryska, Zoe KSV Baienfurt g 6 509,0 0,83 2,75 4 494,5 0,75 2,63 2 538,0 1,00 3,00
5. Nachbaur, Julia TSG Bad Wurzach g 1 530,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 530,0 1,00 3,00
6. Heider, Helmut ESV Aulendorf g 1 529,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 529,0 1,00 4,00
7. Dentler, Heike TSG Bad Wurzach g 1 525,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 525,0 1,00 4,00
8. Trautwein, Tobias KSV Baienfurt g 3 524,7 0,67 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 524,7 0,67 3,00
9. Schnitzer, Gabriele KSV Bergatreute g 1 521,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 521,0 1,00 2,00
10. Willer, Lukas SF Friedrichshafen g 5 529,6 1,00 3,30 2 545,5 1,00 3,00 3 519,0 1,00 3,50
11. Galbusera, Antonia KSV Baienfurt g 6 520,8 0,92 2,75 3 523,0 1,00 2,83 3 518,7 0,83 2,67
12. Schnitzer, Josef KSV Bergatreute g 6 511,3 0,75 3,00 2 501,5 1,00 3,25 4 516,3 0,63 2,88
13. Fingerle, Elisabeth KSC Hattenburg g 6 475,7 0,67 2,17 4 456,0 0,50 1,75 2 515,0 1,00 3,00
14. Fackler, Vivien KSC Hattenburg g 1 513,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 513,0 1,00 3,00
15. Markovic, Damjan SF Friedrichshafen g 3 516,0 1,00 3,33 1 523,0 1,00 3,00 2 512,5 1,00 3,50
16. Klawitter, Angela KSV Bergatreute g 2 501,0 0,50 1,75 1 491,0 1,00 3,00 1 511,0 0,00 0,50
17. Nagy, Michael KSV Baienfurt g 1 510,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 510,0 0,00 2,00
18. Binanzer, Tim KSC Hattenburg g 1 505,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 505,0 0,00 2,00
19. Büchner, Wolfgang ESV Aulendorf g 4 493,8 0,50 1,38 2 485,0 0,50 1,50 2 502,5 0,50 1,25
20. Battis, Peter TSG Ailingen g 2 500,0 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 500,0 0,50 1,50
21. Mundt, Helga ESV Aulendorf g 8 504,1 0,50 2,25 4 508,3 0,75 3,00 4 500,0 0,25 1,50
22. Hartmann, Inge ESV Aulendorf g 2 497,5 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 497,5 0,50 2,50
23. König, Robin TSG Ailingen g 3 506,7 0,33 2,00 1 525,0 1,00 3,00 2 497,5 0,00 1,50
24. Ludescher, Rebecca KSC Hattenburg g 4 451,3 0,50 1,63 3 436,0 0,67 1,67 1 497,0 0,00 1,50
25. Junker, Christina KSV Baienfurt g 9 506,3 0,89 2,72 5 514,2 0,80 2,90 4 496,5 1,00 2,50
26. Waibel, Andy KV Mietingen g 4 457,8 0,00 0,88 3 445,7 0,00 0,50 1 494,0 0,00 2,00
27. Hütter, Ingrid TSG Ailingen g 2 512,5 0,75 2,75 1 532,0 1,00 3,50 1 493,0 0,50 2,00
28. Schulz, Nadine TSG Ailingen g 2 486,0 0,50 1,50 1 481,0 0,00 0,00 1 491,0 1,00 3,00
29. Weitzmann, Herbert KSV Bergatreute g 4 474,3 0,50 2,25 1 430,0 0,00 2,00 3 489,0 0,67 2,33
30. Fucker, Roland KSC Hattenburg g 3 481,0 1,00 3,50 2 478,0 1,00 3,75 1 487,0 1,00 3,00
31. Funk, Ulrich KSV Bergatreute g 1 487,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 487,0 0,00 2,00
32. Bürger, Daniela ESV Aulendorf g 2 496,0 0,50 2,50 1 507,0 1,00 3,00 1 485,0 0,00 2,00
33. Schmid, Anton SF Friedrichshafen g 6 504,8 0,83 3,17 3 525,7 1,00 3,67 3 484,0 0,67 2,67
34. Madlener, Hubert KSV Bergatreute g 1 483,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 483,0 1,00 3,00
35. Bechter, Daniel KSC Hattenburg g 1 481,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 481,0 0,00 1,00
36. Schmid, Stefan SF Friedrichshafen g 3 535,0 1,00 3,50 2 562,5 1,00 3,25 1 480,0 1,00 4,00
37. Brandau, Matthias TSG Bad Wurzach g 3 477,7 0,00 0,83 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 477,7 0,00 0,83
38. Nold, Judith KSV Bergatreute g 6 482,5 0,67 2,67 3 490,3 0,67 2,67 3 474,7 0,67 2,67
39. Heim, Eleonora KSC Hattenburg g 7 460,0 0,29 1,93 3 442,0 0,33 2,00 4 473,5 0,25 1,88
40. Hofmann, Eberhard SF Friedrichshafen g 8 491,6 0,50 1,94 5 505,0 0,40 1,70 3 469,3 0,67 2,33
41. Schäfer, Monika ESV Aulendorf g 4 472,0 0,75 2,50 1 480,0 1,00 3,00 3 469,3 0,67 2,33
42. Blank, Norbert KV Mietingen g 7 459,9 0,57 2,07 3 447,7 0,67 1,67 4 469,0 0,50 2,38
43. Bauer, Ursula TSG Ailingen g 5 488,2 0,20 1,10 3 501,3 0,33 1,50 2 468,5 0,00 0,50
44. Rölz, Helmut TSG Bad Wurzach g 8 478,9 0,25 1,56 4 490,5 0,50 2,00 4 467,3 0,00 1,13
45. Klawitter, Gerhard KSV Bergatreute g 3 452,0 0,67 1,50 1 422,0 0,00 0,00 2 467,0 1,00 2,25
46. Savic, Milan SF Friedrichshafen g 5 492,8 0,40 1,60 2 532,0 0,50 1,50 3 466,7 0,33 1,67
47. Schmid, Florian SF Friedrichshafen g 6 505,3 0,75 2,17 4 525,5 0,88 2,50 2 465,0 0,50 1,50
48. Eppe, Rüdiger KSV Bergatreute g 2 473,5 0,00 1,50 1 482,0 0,00 1,00 1 465,0 0,00 2,00
49. Brandau, Bernd TSG Bad Wurzach g 8 479,6 0,44 2,19 4 498,8 0,63 2,63 4 460,5 0,25 1,75
50. Pribyl, Michael KSV Baienfurt g 3 468,0 0,33 1,67 1 484,0 1,00 4,00 2 460,0 0,00 0,50
51. Wittkamp, Ulf TSG Ailingen g 1 458,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 458,0 0,00 1,00
52. Hermann, Josef KSC Hattenburg g 4 436,8 0,50 2,75 2 416,0 0,50 2,50 2 457,5 0,50 3,00
53. Ludescher, Patricia KSC Hattenburg g 4 478,5 0,75 2,75 3 485,7 1,00 3,00 1 457,0 0,00 2,00
54. Staudt, Georg TSG Bad Wurzach g 8 477,1 0,63 2,31 4 498,8 0,50 2,25 4 455,5 0,75 2,38
55. Peyreder, Melissa TSG Ailingen g 8 456,0 0,00 0,88 4 457,5 0,00 1,00 4 454,5 0,00 0,75
56. Gauß, Gudrun ESV Aulendorf g 10 463,1 0,20 1,20 5 475,0 0,40 1,60 5 451,2 0,00 0,80
57. Peter, Hermann TSG Bad Wurzach g 1 448,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 448,0 0,00 0,00
58. Seidenath, Katharina KSV Baienfurt g 5 452,4 0,40 2,00 4 453,8 0,25 1,75 1 447,0 1,00 3,00
59. Kink, Martin ESV Aulendorf g 4 455,0 0,25 1,50 2 467,5 0,50 2,00 2 442,5 0,00 1,00
60. Schlaich, Franz KV Mietingen g 6 455,2 0,50 1,33 2 483,0 0,50 2,00 4 441,3 0,50 1,00
61. Hoch, Moritz TSG Bad Wurzach g 1 440,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 440,0 0,00 0,00
62. Lotina, Nada SF Friedrichshafen g 3 433,7 0,00 1,33 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 433,7 0,00 1,33
63. Schnitzer, Patrik KSV Bergatreute g 1 430,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 430,0 0,00 0,00
64. Führle, Helena KV Mietingen g 6 435,3 0,17 1,25 2 450,0 0,50 2,00 4 428,0 0,00 0,88
65. Früh, Timo KV Mietingen g 3 413,0 0,00 0,33 1 403,0 0,00 0,00 2 418,0 0,00 0,50
66. Arnold, Manuel KV Mietingen g 2 458,5 0,50 2,00 1 501,0 1,00 4,00 1 416,0 0,00 0,00
67. Jäger, Fabian KSC Hattenburg g 3 388,7 0,00 0,33 2 376,0 0,00 0,00 1 414,0 0,00 1,00
68. Berroth, Herbert TSG Ailingen g 5 416,0 0,00 0,50 3 425,3 0,00 0,83 2 402,0 0,00 0,00
69. Talge, Jason TSG Ailingen g 1 390,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 390,0 0,00 0,00
70. Zivkovic, Goran KSV Baienfurt g 1 566,0 1,00 3,00 1 566,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
71. Allgaier, Roland ESV Aulendorf g 1 551,0 1,00 4,00 1 551,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
72. Zivkovic, Julian KSV Baienfurt g 1 530,0 1,00 2,00 1 530,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
73. Willer, Maik SF Friedrichshafen g 1 527,0 1,00 2,00 1 527,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
74. Schuler, Jan KSC Hattenburg g 1 520,0 1,00 3,00 1 520,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
75. Weiß, Christa TSG Ailingen g 1 518,0 1,00 3,00 1 518,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
76. Keller, Tanja KSC Hattenburg g 1 510,0 1,00 3,00 1 510,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
77. Riegger, Marina KSC Hattenburg g 1 504,0 1,00 4,00 1 504,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
78. Heine, Thomas KV Mietingen g 1 488,0 1,00 2,50 1 488,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
79. Schulz, Bernd TSG Ailingen g 1 483,0 1,00 2,00 1 483,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
80. Stölzle, Lara TSG Bad Wurzach g 3 472,0 0,50 1,67 3 472,0 0,50 1,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
81. Bautz, Josef ESV Aulendorf g 2 467,0 0,50 1,50 2 467,0 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
82. Tagliaferri, Ingo KSV Baienfurt g 1 465,0 1,00 3,00 1 465,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
83. Ludescher, Rolf KSC Hattenburg g 2 463,0 0,50 2,50 2 463,0 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
84. Allgaier, Hildegard KSV Bergatreute g 1 436,0 0,00 1,00 1 436,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
85. Waibel, yvonne KV Mietingen g 3 382,7 0,00 0,33 3 382,7 0,00 0,33 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
86. Gobbers, Lukas Thomas ESV Aulendorf g 2 377,5 0,50 2,00 2 377,5 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00