Schnittliste


Bez.- Klasse Gem. OberschwabenZollern Staffel 1

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Schulz, Rainer SKV Albstadt g 3 515,7 1,00 3,00 2 511,0 1,00 3,50 1 525,0 1,00 2,00
2. Schramm, Ingeburg SKG Balingen g 7 513,9 0,86 3,21 3 508,0 1,00 3,33 4 518,3 0,75 3,13
3. Weiße, Siegfried SKG Balingen g 6 527,8 1,00 3,42 3 539,7 1,00 3,50 3 516,0 1,00 3,33
4. Bitzer, Günther SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 2 505,5 1,00 2,50 1 507,0 1,00 2,00 1 504,0 1,00 3,00
5. Pagel, Regina SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 4 493,3 0,50 3,00 3 490,0 0,33 2,67 1 503,0 1,00 4,00
6. Nopper, Rita KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 10 499,3 0,80 2,95 6 498,2 0,83 2,75 4 501,0 0,75 3,25
7. Müller, Ewald KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 9 495,3 0,44 1,89 5 492,0 0,40 1,80 4 499,5 0,50 2,00
8. Jeschke, Hermann SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 4 495,0 0,75 2,50 1 488,0 1,00 3,00 3 497,3 0,67 2,33
9. Blumhagen, Erika SKG Balingen g 8 502,4 0,75 2,38 3 515,0 1,00 3,00 5 494,8 0,60 2,00
10. Saad Eddin, Kevin SKC Vilsingen g 4 479,3 0,75 2,50 2 470,5 0,50 2,00 2 488,0 1,00 3,00
11. Angele, Elisabeth KSC Biberach/Riß g 8 478,0 0,38 2,00 4 469,8 0,25 1,75 4 486,3 0,50 2,25
12. Carrola, Marcel SKC Vilsingen g 1 486,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 486,0 0,00 2,00
13. Gehrmann, Werner KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 10 481,4 0,60 2,20 6 478,5 0,67 2,17 4 485,8 0,50 2,25
14. Kwiatkowski, Alexandra TG Biberach/Riß g 9 473,6 0,78 2,33 5 464,4 0,80 2,20 4 485,0 0,75 2,50
15. Hirner, Andreas KSC Biberach/Riß g 1 483,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 483,0 1,00 2,50
16. Hemmann, Ulrike KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 5 483,6 0,40 2,10 1 488,0 0,00 1,50 4 482,5 0,50 2,25
17. Jeschke, Marija SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 6 477,2 0,67 2,17 1 458,0 1,00 2,00 5 481,0 0,60 2,20
18. Caduff, Patricia TG Biberach/Riß g 8 479,0 0,63 2,19 4 481,8 0,75 1,75 4 476,3 0,50 2,63
19. Kwiatkowski, Wojciech TG Biberach/Riß g 1 474,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 474,0 0,00 1,00
20. Koch, Hermine KSC Biberach/Riß g 9 474,2 0,33 2,00 4 475,0 0,25 2,00 5 473,6 0,40 2,00
21. Strohm-Bakic, Daniela SKG Balingen g 10 480,5 0,50 1,90 4 491,0 0,50 2,00 6 473,5 0,50 1,83
22. Prill, Klara SKV Albstadt g 2 459,0 1,00 2,50 1 445,0 1,00 2,00 1 473,0 1,00 3,00
23. Brand, Erich SKV Albstadt g 5 481,4 0,80 2,80 3 487,0 1,00 2,67 2 473,0 0,50 3,00
24. Weißbrodt, Herbert TG Biberach/Riß g 6 462,2 0,33 1,08 2 444,5 0,50 1,00 4 471,0 0,25 1,13
25. Stöhr, Helmut SKV Albstadt g 6 461,2 0,67 2,17 3 453,3 0,67 2,33 3 469,0 0,67 2,00
26. Schamber, Alexander KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 9 482,4 0,67 2,22 5 493,6 0,80 2,60 4 468,5 0,50 1,75
27. Greiling, Steven SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 5 468,0 0,60 1,90 2 478,5 1,00 2,25 3 461,0 0,33 1,67
28. Hirner, Beate KSC Biberach/Riß g 9 467,1 0,44 1,78 4 475,8 0,75 2,50 5 460,2 0,20 1,20
29. Virkic, Grgo TG Biberach/Riß g 8 461,0 0,13 1,56 5 462,2 0,20 1,70 3 459,0 0,00 1,33
30. Neuner, Angelika KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 8 440,6 0,13 1,19 5 429,6 0,20 1,10 3 459,0 0,00 1,33
31. Hailer, Georg SKC Vilsingen g 2 448,5 0,50 2,50 1 446,0 0,00 2,00 1 451,0 1,00 3,00
32. Schramm, Richard SKG Balingen g 3 502,0 0,67 3,00 2 527,5 1,00 4,00 1 451,0 0,00 1,00
33. Ugljar, Tomislav SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 4 434,3 0,50 2,25 2 419,0 0,00 0,50 2 449,5 1,00 4,00
34. Sauter, Ottmar SKG Balingen g 3 446,0 0,67 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 446,0 0,67 2,00
35. Herrmann, Gerd KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 8 449,8 0,25 1,13 4 453,8 0,00 0,75 4 445,8 0,50 1,50
36. Weiß, Jennifer SKC Vilsingen g 3 437,3 0,00 1,33 1 423,0 0,00 2,00 2 444,5 0,00 1,00
37. Karl, Günter SKG Balingen g 2 443,0 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 443,0 0,50 2,50
38. Ulmer, Diana SKC Vilsingen g 6 450,5 0,33 1,83 3 458,7 0,67 2,67 3 442,3 0,00 1,00
39. Briciks, Ilona SKC Vilsingen g 3 434,7 0,00 0,33 1 425,0 0,00 0,00 2 439,5 0,00 0,50
40. Herter, Janine SKV Albstadt g 4 421,5 0,25 1,25 1 368,0 0,00 0,00 3 439,3 0,33 1,67
41. Schreiyäck, Gaby SKV Albstadt g 4 467,3 0,50 1,75 3 477,7 0,67 2,33 1 436,0 0,00 0,00
42. Zuch, Hans-Peter SKC Vilsingen g 3 443,0 0,33 2,00 1 459,0 1,00 4,00 2 435,0 0,00 1,00
43. Loch, Thomas TG Biberach/Riß g 2 428,0 1,00 3,50 1 427,0 1,00 3,00 1 429,0 1,00 4,00
44. Mayer, Christine SKV Albstadt g 2 443,0 0,50 1,75 1 459,0 1,00 3,00 1 427,0 0,00 0,50
45. Kleiner, Gerhard SKC Vilsingen g 6 455,0 0,33 1,42 4 470,3 0,25 1,38 2 424,5 0,50 1,50
46. Fiederer, Peter TG Biberach/Riß g 4 445,5 0,50 1,75 2 468,0 1,00 3,00 2 423,0 0,00 0,50
47. Rasch, Selina KSC Biberach/Riß g 7 444,4 0,43 1,14 3 473,7 0,67 1,33 4 422,5 0,25 1,00
48. Halder, Walter SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 8 436,8 0,50 1,75 3 463,0 0,67 2,33 5 421,0 0,40 1,40
49. Renz, Luca SKC Vilsingen g 7 417,3 0,14 1,71 2 419,0 0,50 2,50 5 416,6 0,00 1,40
50. Thieke, Wolfgang SKV Albstadt g 10 405,3 0,00 1,05 6 400,0 0,00 0,83 4 413,3 0,00 1,38
51. Müller, Gabriele KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 5 408,6 0,20 1,00 2 408,0 0,50 1,00 3 409,0 0,00 1,00
52. Günsch, Oliver KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 5 427,6 0,00 0,80 3 441,3 0,00 1,00 2 407,0 0,00 0,50
53. Barth, Dieter SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 1 557,0 1,00 4,00 1 557,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
54. Mohr, Josef SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 1 548,0 1,00 4,00 1 548,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
55. Handschuh, Karl-Peter KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 1 539,0 1,00 2,00 1 539,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
56. Kovacevic, Danko SKG Balingen g 1 532,0 1,00 4,00 1 532,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
57. Krause, Roswitha KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 1 494,0 0,00 1,00 1 494,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
58. Gerstenecker, Walter SKV Albstadt g 4 488,8 1,00 3,25 4 488,8 1,00 3,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
59. Belz, Magnus TG Biberach/Riß g 1 481,0 1,00 2,00 1 481,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
60. Friedel, Carmen KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 2 476,5 1,00 3,00 2 476,5 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
61. Richter, Anja KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 3 465,0 0,67 1,83 3 465,0 0,67 1,83 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
62. Hack, Anke SKC Vilsingen g 1 464,0 1,00 3,00 1 464,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00