Schnittliste


Bez.- Klasse Gem. OberschwabenZollern Staffel 1

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Schulz, Rainer SKV Albstadt g 3 515,7 1,00 3,00 2 511,0 1,00 3,50 1 525,0 1,00 2,00
2. Schramm, Ingeburg SKG Balingen g 8 519,8 0,88 3,31 4 521,3 1,00 3,50 4 518,3 0,75 3,13
3. Pagel, Regina SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 6 500,7 0,67 2,92 4 492,8 0,50 2,63 2 516,5 1,00 3,50
4. Weiße, Siegfried SKG Balingen g 7 520,7 1,00 3,50 4 524,3 1,00 3,63 3 516,0 1,00 3,33
5. Bitzer, Günther SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 2 505,5 1,00 2,50 1 507,0 1,00 2,00 1 504,0 1,00 3,00
6. Müller, Ewald KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 10 497,9 0,40 1,80 5 492,0 0,40 1,80 5 503,8 0,40 1,80
7. Nopper, Rita KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 12 497,5 0,75 2,92 7 495,6 0,86 2,93 5 500,2 0,60 2,90
8. Jeschke, Hermann SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 4 495,0 0,75 2,50 1 488,0 1,00 3,00 3 497,3 0,67 2,33
9. Blumhagen, Erika SKG Balingen g 9 502,3 0,67 2,22 4 511,8 0,75 2,50 5 494,8 0,60 2,00
10. Saad Eddin, Kevin SKC Vilsingen g 4 479,3 0,75 2,50 2 470,5 0,50 2,00 2 488,0 1,00 3,00
11. Angele, Elisabeth KSC Biberach/Riß g 9 478,7 0,44 2,00 5 472,6 0,40 1,80 4 486,3 0,50 2,25
12. Carrola, Marcel SKC Vilsingen g 1 486,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 486,0 0,00 2,00
13. Hirner, Andreas KSC Biberach/Riß g 1 483,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 483,0 1,00 2,50
14. Hemmann, Ulrike KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 7 488,1 0,57 2,43 2 502,5 0,50 2,75 5 482,4 0,60 2,30
15. Schamber, Alexander KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 11 492,4 0,73 2,36 6 501,2 0,83 2,67 5 481,8 0,60 2,00
16. Jeschke, Marija SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 6 477,2 0,67 2,17 1 458,0 1,00 2,00 5 481,0 0,60 2,20
17. Brand, Erich SKV Albstadt g 6 483,2 0,83 3,00 3 487,0 1,00 2,67 3 479,3 0,67 3,33
18. Schreiyäck, Gaby SKV Albstadt g 5 477,8 0,60 2,00 3 477,7 0,67 2,33 2 478,0 0,50 1,50
19. Caduff, Patricia TG Biberach/Riß g 9 478,0 0,67 2,39 4 481,8 0,75 1,75 5 475,0 0,60 2,90
20. Gehrmann, Werner KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 12 474,2 0,58 2,17 7 474,1 0,71 2,29 5 474,2 0,40 2,00
21. Kwiatkowski, Wojciech TG Biberach/Riß g 1 474,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 474,0 0,00 1,00
22. Kwiatkowski, Alexandra TG Biberach/Riß g 11 469,5 0,73 2,18 5 464,4 0,80 2,20 6 473,7 0,67 2,17
23. Koch, Hermine KSC Biberach/Riß g 10 476,0 0,40 2,10 5 478,4 0,40 2,20 5 473,6 0,40 2,00
24. Strohm-Bakic, Daniela SKG Balingen g 11 481,3 0,55 1,91 5 490,6 0,60 2,00 6 473,5 0,50 1,83
25. Prill, Klara SKV Albstadt g 2 459,0 1,00 2,50 1 445,0 1,00 2,00 1 473,0 1,00 3,00
26. Stöhr, Helmut SKV Albstadt g 6 461,2 0,67 2,17 3 453,3 0,67 2,33 3 469,0 0,67 2,00
27. Weißbrodt, Herbert TG Biberach/Riß g 8 462,9 0,38 1,44 2 444,5 0,50 1,00 6 469,0 0,33 1,58
28. Greiling, Steven SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 7 466,3 0,57 2,07 3 471,0 1,00 2,50 4 462,8 0,25 1,75
29. Virkic, Grgo TG Biberach/Riß g 10 462,1 0,30 1,85 5 462,2 0,20 1,70 5 462,0 0,40 2,00
30. Hirner, Beate KSC Biberach/Riß g 10 466,2 0,40 1,70 5 472,2 0,60 2,20 5 460,2 0,20 1,20
31. Neuner, Angelika KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 9 437,3 0,11 1,28 6 426,5 0,17 1,25 3 459,0 0,00 1,33
32. Hailer, Georg SKC Vilsingen g 3 431,3 0,33 1,67 2 421,5 0,00 1,00 1 451,0 1,00 3,00
33. Schramm, Richard SKG Balingen g 3 502,0 0,67 3,00 2 527,5 1,00 4,00 1 451,0 0,00 1,00
34. Sauter, Ottmar SKG Balingen g 3 446,0 0,67 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 446,0 0,67 2,00
35. Herrmann, Gerd KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 9 448,8 0,22 1,00 4 453,8 0,00 0,75 5 444,8 0,40 1,20
36. Weiß, Jennifer SKC Vilsingen g 3 437,3 0,00 1,33 1 423,0 0,00 2,00 2 444,5 0,00 1,00
37. Ugljar, Tomislav SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 6 436,2 0,33 1,75 3 429,0 0,00 0,83 3 443,3 0,67 2,67
38. Herter, Janine SKV Albstadt g 5 428,2 0,40 1,40 1 368,0 0,00 0,00 4 443,3 0,50 1,75
39. Karl, Günter SKG Balingen g 2 443,0 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 443,0 0,50 2,50
40. Ulmer, Diana SKC Vilsingen g 6 450,5 0,33 1,83 3 458,7 0,67 2,67 3 442,3 0,00 1,00
41. Briciks, Ilona SKC Vilsingen g 4 446,3 0,25 1,00 2 453,0 0,50 1,50 2 439,5 0,00 0,50
42. Zuch, Hans-Peter SKC Vilsingen g 3 443,0 0,33 2,00 1 459,0 1,00 4,00 2 435,0 0,00 1,00
43. Fiederer, Peter TG Biberach/Riß g 5 446,8 0,60 2,00 2 468,0 1,00 3,00 3 432,7 0,33 1,33
44. Loch, Thomas TG Biberach/Riß g 2 428,0 1,00 3,50 1 427,0 1,00 3,00 1 429,0 1,00 4,00
45. Mayer, Christine SKV Albstadt g 2 443,0 0,50 1,75 1 459,0 1,00 3,00 1 427,0 0,00 0,50
46. Kleiner, Gerhard SKC Vilsingen g 7 454,3 0,29 1,36 5 466,2 0,20 1,30 2 424,5 0,50 1,50
47. Rasch, Selina KSC Biberach/Riß g 8 444,1 0,38 1,13 4 465,8 0,50 1,25 4 422,5 0,25 1,00
48. Halder, Walter SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 10 434,5 0,40 1,50 4 454,8 0,50 2,00 6 421,0 0,33 1,17
49. Thieke, Wolfgang SKV Albstadt g 11 408,4 0,00 1,05 6 400,0 0,00 0,83 5 418,4 0,00 1,30
50. Renz, Luca SKC Vilsingen g 8 417,4 0,13 1,75 3 418,7 0,33 2,33 5 416,6 0,00 1,40
51. Müller, Gabriele KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 7 406,1 0,14 0,86 3 405,0 0,33 1,00 4 407,0 0,00 0,75
52. Günsch, Oliver KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 7 423,1 0,00 0,86 4 437,3 0,00 1,00 3 404,3 0,00 0,67
53. Barth, Dieter SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 1 557,0 1,00 4,00 1 557,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
54. Mohr, Josef SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 1 548,0 1,00 4,00 1 548,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
55. Handschuh, Karl-Peter KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 1 539,0 1,00 2,00 1 539,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
56. Kovacevic, Danko SKG Balingen g 1 532,0 1,00 4,00 1 532,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
57. Krause, Roswitha KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 1 494,0 0,00 1,00 1 494,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
58. Gerstenecker, Walter SKV Albstadt g 4 488,8 1,00 3,25 4 488,8 1,00 3,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
59. Belz, Magnus TG Biberach/Riß g 1 481,0 1,00 2,00 1 481,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
60. Friedel, Carmen KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 2 476,5 1,00 3,00 2 476,5 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
61. Richter, Anja KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 3 465,0 0,67 1,83 3 465,0 0,67 1,83 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
62. Hack, Anke SKC Vilsingen g 1 464,0 1,00 3,00 1 464,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
63. Ullrich, Alexander KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 1 335,0 0,00 0,00 1 335,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00