Schnittliste


2. Bezirksliga Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Kriz, Zdenko SG Schussen II 2 546,0 0,50 2,00 1 521,0 0,00 1,00 1 571,0 1,00 3,00
2. Weitzmann, Christoph KSC Hattenburg II 6 536,2 1,00 3,25 2 505,5 1,00 3,50 4 551,5 1,00 3,13
3. Stötter, Alfred TSG Ailingen II 9 539,8 0,78 2,67 4 535,8 0,75 2,50 5 543,0 0,80 2,80
4. Städele, Siegfried KSC Egelfingen e.V. 9 540,1 0,89 3,22 4 537,5 0,75 3,00 5 542,2 1,00 3,40
5. Colovic, Vukasin SF Friedrichshafen III 6 543,3 0,67 2,50 2 553,5 0,50 2,50 4 538,3 0,75 2,50
6. Schuler, Jan KSC Hattenburg II 11 532,8 1,00 3,41 6 528,7 1,00 3,33 5 537,8 1,00 3,50
7. Ilic, Sasa SF Friedrichshafen III 10 545,4 0,60 2,80 6 552,7 0,67 3,17 4 534,5 0,50 2,25
8. Tomic, Rajo SKC Vilsingen III 3 533,0 1,00 3,00 2 532,5 1,00 3,50 1 534,0 1,00 2,00
9. Daratha, Joachim KSC Egelfingen e.V. 10 513,8 0,50 2,20 5 494,8 0,40 1,70 5 532,8 0,60 2,70
10. Bechter, Daniel KSC Hattenburg II 8 523,1 0,75 2,63 4 515,0 0,75 2,50 4 531,3 0,75 2,75
11. Poppiti, Aldo TSG Ailingen II 9 525,1 0,56 2,22 4 521,8 0,50 2,25 5 527,8 0,60 2,20
12. Markovic, Damjan SF Friedrichshafen III 6 540,0 0,83 2,83 2 565,0 1,00 4,00 4 527,5 0,75 2,25
13. Dunse, Thorsten KSC Egelfingen e.V. II 10 528,8 0,40 1,85 5 530,2 0,20 1,70 5 527,4 0,60 2,00
14. Haschke, Sascha KSC Egelfingen e.V. 11 532,0 0,73 2,55 5 538,4 0,40 2,00 6 526,7 1,00 3,00
15. Handschuh, Karl-Peter KSC Egelfingen e.V. 9 520,8 0,67 2,39 4 516,5 0,75 2,50 5 524,2 0,60 2,30
16. Gerstenkorn, Jürgen KSC Egelfingen e.V. II 11 532,3 0,91 2,45 6 539,8 1,00 2,83 5 523,2 0,80 2,00
17. Nold, Bernhard KSV Bergatreute 9 515,7 0,33 1,78 5 509,8 0,20 1,60 4 523,0 0,50 2,00
18. Krause, Florian TSG Ailingen II 9 521,8 0,67 2,28 4 522,5 1,00 2,63 5 521,2 0,40 2,00
19. Riedel, Markus KSV Bergatreute 11 523,4 0,45 2,32 5 527,8 0,60 2,70 6 519,7 0,33 2,00
20. Dolderer, Raphael KSC Hattenburg II 10 507,8 0,60 2,40 5 496,0 0,60 2,40 5 519,6 0,60 2,40
21. Willer, Maik SF Friedrichshafen III 3 555,7 0,67 2,33 2 574,0 0,50 2,00 1 519,0 1,00 3,00
22. Ludescher, Rolf KSC Hattenburg II 6 511,8 0,67 2,58 2 498,5 0,50 2,50 4 518,5 0,75 2,63
23. Dörfer, Lutz KSC Egelfingen e.V. 7 519,3 0,57 1,86 3 522,0 0,67 1,67 4 517,3 0,50 2,00
24. Bauer, Josef TSG Ailingen II 6 521,2 0,67 2,00 1 541,0 0,00 1,00 5 517,2 0,80 2,20
25. Gaspari, Enrico SG Schussen II 4 498,5 0,75 2,88 3 492,3 0,67 2,67 1 517,0 1,00 3,50
26. Ilic, Dragutin SF Friedrichshafen III 7 520,0 0,57 2,14 4 522,3 0,50 2,00 3 517,0 0,67 2,33
27. Spohn, Tobias TSG Ailingen II 8 532,6 0,63 2,50 5 542,2 0,80 2,60 3 516,7 0,33 2,33
28. Schmid, Stefan SF Friedrichshafen III 8 536,3 0,88 2,38 5 548,4 1,00 2,80 3 516,0 0,67 1,67
29. Sauter, Harald KSV Bergatreute 11 508,5 0,64 2,05 5 500,6 0,60 1,80 6 515,0 0,67 2,25
30. Binanzer, Tim KSC Hattenburg II 6 511,7 0,67 2,75 3 509,0 0,67 3,33 3 514,3 0,67 2,17
31. Gehrmann, Swen SG Schussen II 1 514,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 514,0 1,00 3,00
32. Kist, Dieter KSC Egelfingen e.V. II 8 518,8 0,63 2,38 4 523,5 0,75 2,88 4 514,0 0,50 1,88
33. Haller, Markus SKC Vilsingen III 1 512,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 512,0 1,00 3,00
34. Luzza, Pier Angelo KSV Bergatreute 10 499,8 0,40 1,80 5 487,6 0,40 1,80 5 512,0 0,40 1,80
35. Dams, Robert TSG Ailingen II 9 520,6 0,44 2,33 3 540,3 0,33 2,17 6 510,7 0,50 2,42
36. Zeiler, Karl SG Schussen II 1 510,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 510,0 0,00 2,00
37. Garnatz, Robert KSC Egelfingen e.V. II 11 506,2 0,55 1,91 6 503,7 0,67 2,17 5 509,2 0,40 1,60
38. Reichl, Marcus KSV Bergatreute 9 500,9 0,44 1,89 3 486,3 0,33 1,00 6 508,2 0,50 2,33
39. Kusche, Arthur SG Schussen II 7 492,4 0,29 1,71 3 472,7 0,33 1,67 4 507,3 0,25 1,75
40. Danner, Alfred KSC Egelfingen e.V. 9 522,4 0,56 2,33 5 535,0 0,80 2,80 4 506,8 0,25 1,75
41. Platschek, Sascha SF Friedrichshafen III 11 530,0 0,82 2,86 6 550,7 0,67 3,00 5 505,2 1,00 2,70
42. Wiener, Wolfgang KSC Egelfingen e.V. 11 520,5 0,36 1,73 6 534,0 0,67 2,42 5 504,2 0,00 0,90
43. Haller, Otto SKC Vilsingen III 4 491,0 0,25 1,25 1 453,0 0,00 0,00 3 503,7 0,33 1,67
44. Pfeiffer, Felix KSC Hattenburg II 8 503,9 0,50 2,00 4 506,3 0,75 2,13 4 501,5 0,25 1,88
45. Hörger, Jürgen TSG Ailingen II 5 510,4 0,60 2,70 2 526,5 1,00 4,00 3 499,7 0,33 1,83
46. König, Robin TSG Ailingen II 2 497,5 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 497,5 1,00 3,00
47. Briciks, Martin SKC Vilsingen III 10 483,9 0,20 1,35 5 471,2 0,20 0,90 5 496,6 0,20 1,80
48. Kist, Raimund KSC Egelfingen e.V. II 11 510,1 0,27 1,59 6 522,3 0,50 1,92 5 495,4 0,00 1,20
49. Walz, Gernot KSC Egelfingen e.V. II 8 491,1 0,25 1,38 5 488,6 0,20 1,40 3 495,3 0,33 1,33
50. Vukovic, Slobodan SF Friedrichshafen III 5 512,8 0,20 1,20 3 527,3 0,33 1,00 2 491,0 0,00 1,50
51. Müller, Ewald KSC Egelfingen e.V. II 2 489,5 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 489,5 0,00 0,00
52. Saad Eddin, Kevin SKC Vilsingen III 7 480,7 0,29 1,29 3 469,3 0,00 0,67 4 489,3 0,50 1,75
53. Willer, Lukas SF Friedrichshafen III 3 490,0 0,67 3,00 1 506,0 1,00 4,00 2 482,0 0,50 2,50
54. Kiebele, Erhard SG Schussen II 5 483,8 0,40 1,60 3 485,0 0,67 2,00 2 482,0 0,00 1,00
55. Harjung, Franz SKC Vilsingen III 10 488,9 0,40 1,50 5 496,2 0,40 1,40 5 481,6 0,40 1,60
56. Buck, Manuel TSG Ailingen II 2 514,5 0,50 2,25 1 548,0 1,00 3,00 1 481,0 0,00 1,50
57. Winter, Marlon SKC Vilsingen III 5 499,6 0,40 1,60 3 514,0 0,33 1,83 2 478,0 0,50 1,25
58. Marginean, Axente Florin SKC Vilsingen III 11 472,8 0,09 1,18 5 467,0 0,20 1,60 6 477,7 0,00 0,83
59. Madlener, Hubert KSV Bergatreute 11 487,6 0,27 1,23 5 501,2 0,20 1,50 6 476,3 0,33 1,00
60. Weitzmann, Herbert KSV Bergatreute 3 473,7 0,00 0,33 1 472,0 0,00 1,00 2 474,5 0,00 0,00
61. Hanser, Franz SG Schussen II 10 448,8 0,10 0,70 6 432,3 0,00 0,67 4 473,5 0,25 0,75
62. Chnaider, Stanislav SKC Vilsingen III 8 482,3 0,25 1,00 4 492,0 0,00 0,75 4 472,5 0,50 1,25
63. Assmann, Rainer SG Schussen II 2 495,5 1,00 2,50 1 524,0 1,00 3,00 1 467,0 1,00 2,00
64. Moosmann, Gerhard SG Schussen II 10 411,9 0,10 1,15 6 377,8 0,00 1,08 4 463,0 0,25 1,25
65. Fucker, Roland KSC Hattenburg II 2 470,0 0,00 0,50 1 489,0 0,00 1,00 1 451,0 0,00 0,00
66. Hailer, Georg SKC Vilsingen III 4 440,5 0,00 0,88 2 434,5 0,00 0,75 2 446,5 0,00 1,00
67. Schnitzer, Josef KSV Bergatreute 2 483,5 0,00 1,25 1 521,0 0,00 1,50 1 446,0 0,00 1,00
68. Zuch, Hans-Peter SKC Vilsingen III 1 443,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 443,0 0,00 1,00
69. Schillinger, Fritz SG Schussen II 9 414,6 0,22 0,78 5 404,4 0,40 1,20 4 427,3 0,00 0,25
70. Kleiner, Gerhard SKC Vilsingen III 2 396,5 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 396,5 0,00 0,00
71. Karlicic, Zeljko SF Friedrichshafen III 2 472,5 0,50 1,75 1 550,0 1,00 3,00 1 395,0 0,00 0,50
72. Hauser, Manfred SG Schussen II 11 406,5 0,18 1,23 6 436,3 0,33 1,75 5 370,8 0,00 0,60
73. Saiger, Tobias KSC Hattenburg II 1 594,0 1,00 4,00 1 594,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
74. Moser, Matthias KSC Hattenburg II 1 593,0 1,00 4,00 1 593,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
75. Chioditti, Roland KSC Hattenburg II 1 587,0 1,00 4,00 1 587,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
76. Küpper, Michael TSG Ailingen II 1 566,0 1,00 3,00 1 566,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
77. Gutierrez, Celestino SF Friedrichshafen III 1 557,0 1,00 4,00 1 557,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
78. Weber, Michael SF Friedrichshafen III 1 550,0 1,00 4,00 1 550,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
79. Schlichte, Tim TSG Ailingen II 1 505,0 1,00 2,00 1 505,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
80. Chioditti, Marco KSC Hattenburg II 1 501,0 1,00 4,00 1 501,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
81. Schreiber, Dominic KSC Hattenburg II 3 500,0 0,67 2,33 3 500,0 0,67 2,33 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
82. Schepers, Nils KSC Egelfingen e.V. II 2 490,5 0,50 2,25 2 490,5 0,50 2,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
83. Biehl, Holger SG Schussen II 2 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 0,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00