Schnittliste


1. Bezirksliga Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Winter, Patrick SKC Vilsingen II 3 575,0 1,00 2,67 1 557,0 1,00 3,00 2 584,0 1,00 2,50
2. Ardita, Manuel KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 3 550,3 1,00 2,50 2 534,5 1,00 2,00 1 582,0 1,00 3,50
3. Hack, Martin SKC Vilsingen II 1 562,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 562,0 1,00 2,50
4. Wenzel, Uwe SKC Vilsingen II 2 559,5 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 559,5 1,00 3,00
5. Winter, Marcus SKC Vilsingen II 9 546,2 0,67 3,00 6 543,7 0,67 3,17 3 551,3 0,67 2,67
6. Tirsch, Andreas KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 5 532,2 0,90 2,80 3 520,7 0,83 2,33 2 549,5 1,00 3,50
7. Kelbing, Andreas VfB Friedrichshafen 2 548,5 1,00 2,75 1 548,0 1,00 3,00 1 549,0 1,00 2,50
8. Cicek, Güven TSG Bad Wurzach III 1 549,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 549,0 0,00 2,00
9. Staudt, Walter TSG Bad Wurzach IV 4 521,3 0,50 1,75 3 512,7 0,33 1,33 1 547,0 1,00 3,00
10. Haller, Markus SKC Vilsingen II 3 538,3 1,00 2,67 1 524,0 1,00 2,00 2 545,5 1,00 3,00
11. Hlawatschek, Marco TSG Bad Wurzach III 12 550,3 0,75 2,38 6 556,0 0,67 2,50 6 544,5 0,83 2,25
12. Tagliaferri, Roland KSV Baienfurt II 9 541,6 0,89 2,78 5 540,0 1,00 2,80 4 543,5 0,75 2,75
13. Gruhler, Tobias SKC Vilsingen II 5 564,8 0,80 3,00 4 570,3 1,00 3,50 1 543,0 0,00 1,00
14. Hartwig, Marcus-Michael SKC Berg II 4 517,3 0,75 2,75 3 509,3 0,67 2,67 1 541,0 1,00 3,00
15. Fimpel, Adrian KSV Baienfurt II 7 534,6 0,57 2,00 5 532,0 0,60 2,00 2 541,0 0,50 2,00
16. Herzog, Frank SKC Vilsingen II 7 533,3 0,86 2,43 4 528,3 0,75 2,25 3 540,0 1,00 2,67
17. Schuler, Alexander VfB Friedrichshafen 9 542,4 0,78 2,67 3 547,7 0,67 2,33 6 539,8 0,83 2,83
18. Stiftel, Jürgen KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 8 534,9 0,63 2,19 3 527,3 1,00 3,17 5 539,4 0,40 1,60
19. Tomic, Rajo SKC Vilsingen II 2 539,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 539,0 1,00 3,00
20. Ballauer, Richard KSV Baienfurt II 1 538,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 538,0 1,00 4,00
21. Sukman, Sascha SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 10 527,1 0,70 2,30 5 519,0 0,80 2,20 5 535,2 0,60 2,40
22. Schwab, Alexander SKC Vilsingen II 3 544,0 1,00 3,00 1 565,0 1,00 2,00 2 533,5 1,00 3,50
23. Barth, Dieter SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 11 535,2 0,55 2,59 5 538,8 0,60 3,00 6 532,2 0,50 2,25
24. Skersies, Gerhard KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 9 521,8 0,56 2,17 5 514,4 0,40 1,80 4 531,0 0,75 2,63
25. Hauton, Florian TSG Bad Wurzach III 11 548,4 0,64 2,36 6 563,0 0,67 2,67 5 530,8 0,60 2,00
26. Schall, Günther KSV Baienfurt II 13 518,5 0,62 2,12 6 504,3 0,50 2,08 7 530,6 0,71 2,14
27. Straub, Wilfried KSV Baienfurt II 9 517,1 0,67 2,11 5 506,4 0,60 2,20 4 530,5 0,75 2,00
28. Buß, Georg SKC Berg II 7 515,7 0,29 1,86 3 496,7 0,33 1,83 4 530,0 0,25 1,88
29. Maier, Alexander KSV Baienfurt II 9 536,2 0,78 2,33 4 544,8 0,75 2,25 5 529,4 0,80 2,40
30. Kurz, Rolf SKC Vilsingen II 3 546,3 1,00 3,17 2 555,0 1,00 2,75 1 529,0 1,00 4,00
31. Eres, Danijel SKG Balingen II 9 462,6 0,44 2,06 5 409,8 0,20 1,60 4 528,5 0,75 2,63
32. Zink, Niklas KSV Baienfurt II 11 530,6 0,64 2,55 6 533,7 0,67 2,67 5 527,0 0,60 2,40
33. Vujica, Thomas KSV Baienfurt II 1 526,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 526,0 0,00 2,00
34. Dietenberger, Peter SKC Berg II 9 516,7 0,44 2,39 5 510,0 0,20 2,00 4 525,0 0,75 2,88
35. Winter, Marlon SKC Vilsingen II 4 509,8 0,75 2,00 2 495,5 0,50 1,50 2 524,0 1,00 2,50
36. Dosch, Sandro TSG Bad Wurzach IV 5 513,8 0,40 1,60 3 507,3 0,33 1,00 2 523,5 0,50 2,50
37. Erens, Ralf SKC Berg II 9 521,9 0,56 2,11 6 521,2 0,67 2,17 3 523,3 0,33 2,00
38. Tagliaferri, Tino KSV Baienfurt III 12 505,4 0,25 1,46 6 487,8 0,00 0,83 6 523,0 0,50 2,08
39. Lang, Fabian TSG Bad Wurzach III 12 530,8 0,58 2,38 6 538,7 0,50 2,33 6 522,8 0,67 2,42
40. Chmielnik, Roberto VfB Friedrichshafen 4 523,5 0,25 2,00 1 528,0 0,00 1,00 3 522,0 0,33 2,33
41. Reichmann, Ralf SKC Vilsingen II 6 513,7 0,58 2,50 3 507,3 0,67 2,33 3 520,0 0,50 2,67
42. Keller, Thomas SKC Berg II 1 520,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 520,0 0,00 2,00
43. Alber, Klaus VfB Friedrichshafen 9 518,8 0,67 2,06 4 517,8 0,50 1,88 5 519,6 0,80 2,20
44. Lenck, Rene KSV Baienfurt III 6 515,5 0,67 2,33 1 500,0 0,00 2,00 5 518,6 0,80 2,40
45. Teubert, Stefan VfB Friedrichshafen 7 532,4 0,71 2,57 3 551,0 0,67 3,00 4 518,5 0,75 2,25
46. Pepelnik, Marjan KSV Baienfurt II 7 534,3 0,86 2,57 4 546,3 1,00 2,75 3 518,3 0,67 2,33
47. Vazquez Barrad, Jose SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 11 508,2 0,55 2,41 5 496,0 0,40 2,30 6 518,3 0,67 2,50
48. Boden, Holger KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 1 518,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 518,0 1,00 2,50
49. Hartwig, Stephan SKC Berg II 1 516,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 516,0 1,00 2,00
50. Böhm, Artur KSV Baienfurt III 4 508,0 0,25 1,00 2 500,0 0,00 1,00 2 516,0 0,50 1,00
51. Vojvodic, Milos SKG Balingen II 8 519,6 0,38 1,94 3 526,3 0,33 2,00 5 515,6 0,40 1,90
52. Schuff, Norbert VfB Friedrichshafen 9 525,7 0,44 1,78 3 546,7 1,00 3,00 6 515,2 0,17 1,17
53. Will, Thomas KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 11 515,0 0,59 2,50 6 515,2 0,50 2,67 5 514,8 0,70 2,30
54. Vogler, Kurt SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 8 522,6 0,75 2,13 4 530,5 1,00 2,50 4 514,8 0,50 1,75
55. Dosch, Ralf TSG Bad Wurzach III 12 528,9 0,50 2,29 6 544,0 0,50 2,42 6 513,8 0,50 2,17
56. Schramm, Richard SKG Balingen II 3 509,7 0,50 1,33 2 508,0 0,75 2,00 1 513,0 0,00 0,00
57. Grundler, Karl-Heinz KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 9 526,9 0,78 2,56 5 538,8 1,00 2,60 4 512,0 0,50 2,50
58. Eichelberger, Marco KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 2 510,5 0,00 1,50 1 509,0 0,00 2,00 1 512,0 0,00 1,00
59. Sommer, Jörg TSG Bad Wurzach III 8 520,9 0,50 2,44 4 530,3 0,50 2,38 4 511,5 0,50 2,50
60. Friedel, Viktor KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 7 509,0 0,43 2,14 5 508,0 0,60 2,40 2 511,5 0,00 1,50
61. Brandau, Andreas TSG Bad Wurzach IV 10 524,8 0,40 1,80 6 533,8 0,33 1,83 4 511,3 0,50 1,75
62. Viertel, Marc KSV Baienfurt II 4 519,8 0,75 2,00 1 548,0 1,00 3,00 3 510,3 0,67 1,67
63. Zivkovic, Julian KSV Baienfurt III 9 503,7 0,56 1,72 4 496,3 0,25 0,88 5 509,6 0,80 2,40
64. Erens, Manuel SKC Berg II 6 523,0 0,50 2,50 4 530,5 0,75 2,75 2 508,0 0,00 2,00
65. Biresic, Alen SKG Balingen II 4 510,5 0,50 2,50 2 513,0 1,00 3,00 2 508,0 0,00 2,00
66. Kovacevic, Danko SKG Balingen II 7 486,3 0,29 1,07 3 461,0 0,33 1,00 4 505,3 0,25 1,13
67. Eisele, Klaus TSG Bad Wurzach IV 3 487,3 0,00 1,00 1 452,0 0,00 1,00 2 505,0 0,00 1,00
68. Weiße, Siegfried SKG Balingen II 5 502,0 0,40 1,90 2 498,5 0,50 2,25 3 504,3 0,33 1,67
69. Dreher, Markus SKC Vilsingen II 6 510,2 0,50 2,00 2 523,0 1,00 2,50 4 503,8 0,25 1,75
70. Belligoi, Mario KSV Baienfurt III 8 504,4 0,25 1,69 5 504,8 0,20 1,30 3 503,7 0,33 2,33
71. Kaps, Sebastian SKG Balingen II 6 506,3 0,67 1,67 2 512,5 1,00 2,50 4 503,3 0,50 1,25
72. Richter, Robert KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 7 497,0 0,14 1,57 3 489,0 0,00 1,67 4 503,0 0,25 1,50
73. Seidl, Patrick VfB Friedrichshafen 4 500,8 0,25 2,13 1 496,0 1,00 2,50 3 502,3 0,00 2,00
74. Viertel, Gerhard KSV Baienfurt III 9 486,0 0,39 1,17 4 465,8 0,50 1,13 5 502,2 0,30 1,20
75. Ugljar, Tomislav SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 2 499,5 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 499,5 0,00 0,50
76. Brandau, Marcel TSG Bad Wurzach IV 9 495,3 0,22 1,00 5 492,6 0,00 0,60 4 498,8 0,50 1,50
77. Gress, Wilfried KSV Baienfurt III 10 508,2 0,40 1,80 5 517,8 0,40 1,60 5 498,6 0,40 2,00
78. Bucher, Josef Alios VfB Friedrichshafen 8 505,5 0,38 1,38 2 531,5 1,00 2,50 6 496,8 0,17 1,00
79. Harant, Michael TSG Bad Wurzach IV 8 493,8 0,75 2,06 4 493,5 0,75 1,75 4 494,0 0,75 2,38
80. Hagner, Andreas TSG Bad Wurzach III 9 508,9 0,44 2,22 4 527,8 0,25 1,88 5 493,8 0,60 2,50
81. Jeschke, Hermann SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 7 489,0 0,43 1,86 2 477,5 0,50 2,00 5 493,6 0,40 1,80
82. Kostolnik, Hermann KSV Baienfurt II 5 521,2 0,40 2,20 3 541,0 0,67 2,67 2 491,5 0,00 1,50
83. Zimmermann, Yannik SKC Vilsingen II 10 497,0 0,50 2,30 5 503,2 0,80 2,90 5 490,8 0,20 1,70
84. Peter, Hermann TSG Bad Wurzach IV 9 499,8 0,56 2,06 5 508,0 0,60 2,30 4 489,5 0,50 1,75
85. Mohr, Josef SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 9 493,4 0,22 1,56 4 501,8 0,50 2,00 5 486,8 0,00 1,20
86. Schubert, Rainer TSG Bad Wurzach III 4 496,3 0,25 1,00 2 507,0 0,00 0,00 2 485,5 0,50 2,00
87. Kaplan, Thomas TSG Bad Wurzach IV 7 505,4 0,14 1,14 3 534,3 0,33 1,67 4 483,8 0,00 0,75
88. Hiemann, Holger SKG Balingen II 1 481,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 481,0 1,00 2,00
89. Bitzer, Günther SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 6 481,8 0,17 1,42 3 488,7 0,00 1,00 3 475,0 0,33 1,83
90. Kelemen, Michael SKG Balingen II 4 467,8 0,25 1,50 1 451,0 1,00 3,00 3 473,3 0,00 1,00
91. Schweizer, Dietmar KSV Baienfurt III 10 480,3 0,10 0,70 6 486,3 0,17 1,00 4 471,3 0,00 0,25
92. Chnaider, Stanislav SKC Vilsingen II 2 462,5 0,00 2,00 1 455,0 0,00 2,00 1 470,0 0,00 2,00
93. Soltau, Hermann SKC Berg II 5 430,4 0,00 0,50 3 404,7 0,00 0,17 2 469,0 0,00 1,00
94. Walter, Herbert VfB Friedrichshafen 2 467,5 0,50 1,75 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 467,5 0,50 1,75
95. Fleischer, Jonas Simon TSG Bad Wurzach IV 3 486,3 0,00 1,33 2 496,0 0,00 1,25 1 467,0 0,00 1,50
96. Staudacher, Silas SKC Berg II 8 470,6 0,13 1,06 4 474,8 0,25 1,25 4 466,5 0,00 0,88
97. Staudacher, Hans SKC Berg II 3 463,0 0,00 0,67 1 456,0 0,00 0,00 2 466,5 0,00 1,00
98. Stölzle, Peer TSG Bad Wurzach IV 5 467,2 0,20 1,20 1 483,0 1,00 2,00 4 463,3 0,00 1,00
99. Kreuzer, Kurt SKG Balingen II 2 456,5 0,00 0,50 1 467,0 0,00 0,00 1 446,0 0,00 1,00
100. Karl, Günter SKG Balingen II 2 436,5 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 436,5 0,00 1,00
101. Kellermann, Walter SKC Berg II 3 432,7 0,00 0,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 432,7 0,00 0,67
102. Jablonsky, Eyk SKC Berg II 1 425,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 425,0 0,00 0,00
103. Koschny, Martin TSG Bad Wurzach III 1 563,0 1,00 2,00 1 563,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
104. Butscher, Matthias TSG Bad Wurzach III 1 563,0 0,00 1,50 1 563,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
105. Kaps, Tobias SKG Balingen II 2 555,5 1,00 3,50 2 555,5 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
106. Senger, Dima SKG Balingen II 1 553,0 1,00 4,00 1 553,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
107. Hack, Michael SKC Vilsingen II 1 534,0 1,00 4,00 1 534,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
108. Zatrici, Enver KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 1 533,0 1,00 2,00 1 533,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
109. Heilig, Sigfrid VfB Friedrichshafen 3 525,7 0,00 1,67 3 525,7 0,00 1,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
110. Neher, Pascal SKC Berg II 2 511,5 0,50 1,50 2 511,5 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
111. Erens, Daniel SKC Berg II 1 503,0 0,00 2,00 1 503,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
112. Bernhard, Wolfgang VfB Friedrichshafen 1 492,0 0,00 0,00 1 492,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
113. Haller, Otto SKC Vilsingen II 1 488,0 0,00 2,00 1 488,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
114. Giuliano, Cordio SKG Balingen II 2 486,0 0,00 1,00 2 486,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
115. Sauter, Ottmar SKG Balingen II 1 457,0 0,00 0,00 1 457,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
116. Janz, Daniel SKC Berg II 1 453,0 0,00 1,00 1 453,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00