Schnittliste


1. Bezirksliga Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Winter, Patrick SKC Vilsingen II 4 576,3 1,00 3,00 1 557,0 1,00 3,00 3 582,7 1,00 3,00
2. Hack, Martin SKC Vilsingen II 1 562,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 562,0 1,00 2,50
3. Wenzel, Uwe SKC Vilsingen II 2 559,5 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 559,5 1,00 3,00
4. Hartwig, Marcus-Michael SKC Berg II 5 528,0 0,60 2,60 3 509,3 0,67 2,67 2 556,0 0,50 2,50
5. Zatrici, Enver KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 3 539,7 1,00 2,00 2 532,0 1,00 2,00 1 555,0 1,00 2,00
6. Tirsch, Andreas KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 6 536,7 0,92 2,83 3 520,7 0,83 2,33 3 552,7 1,00 3,33
7. Stiftel, Jürgen KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 13 544,4 0,62 2,35 5 535,6 1,00 3,20 8 549,9 0,38 1,81
8. Kelbing, Andreas VfB Friedrichshafen 2 548,5 1,00 2,75 1 548,0 1,00 3,00 1 549,0 1,00 2,50
9. Cicek, Güven TSG Bad Wurzach III 1 549,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 549,0 0,00 2,00
10. Staudt, Walter TSG Bad Wurzach IV 5 526,6 0,40 1,80 4 521,5 0,25 1,50 1 547,0 1,00 3,00
11. Ardita, Manuel KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 6 546,3 0,83 2,25 3 546,3 1,00 2,33 3 546,3 0,67 2,17
12. Tagliaferri, Roland KSV Baienfurt II 12 540,9 0,92 2,92 6 537,3 1,00 3,00 6 544,5 0,83 2,83
13. Winter, Marcus SKC Vilsingen II 12 546,6 0,75 2,92 8 548,0 0,75 3,13 4 543,8 0,75 2,50
14. Butscher, Matthias TSG Bad Wurzach III 3 545,7 0,33 1,67 2 547,0 0,50 2,00 1 543,0 0,00 1,00
15. Gruhler, Tobias SKC Vilsingen II 7 566,9 0,86 3,07 6 570,8 1,00 3,42 1 543,0 0,00 1,00
16. Herzog, Frank SKC Vilsingen II 9 537,0 0,89 2,50 5 532,8 0,80 2,40 4 542,3 1,00 2,63
17. Fimpel, Adrian KSV Baienfurt II 7 534,6 0,57 2,00 5 532,0 0,60 2,00 2 541,0 0,50 2,00
18. Schuler, Alexander VfB Friedrichshafen 12 544,3 0,83 2,50 6 548,8 0,83 2,17 6 539,8 0,83 2,83
19. Tomic, Rajo SKC Vilsingen II 2 539,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 539,0 1,00 3,00
20. Haller, Markus SKC Vilsingen II 6 538,2 0,67 2,17 2 536,5 0,50 1,50 4 539,0 0,75 2,50
21. Hlawatschek, Marco TSG Bad Wurzach III 14 548,2 0,64 2,18 7 557,9 0,57 2,29 7 538,6 0,71 2,07
22. Schwab, Alexander SKC Vilsingen II 5 538,0 0,80 2,50 2 542,0 0,50 1,50 3 535,3 1,00 3,17
23. Sukman, Sascha SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 13 525,3 0,62 2,31 7 518,0 0,71 2,29 6 533,8 0,50 2,33
24. Barth, Dieter SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 14 535,6 0,57 2,54 7 539,7 0,71 3,00 7 531,6 0,43 2,07
25. Schall, Günther KSV Baienfurt II 16 521,6 0,69 2,28 8 512,8 0,63 2,44 8 530,5 0,75 2,13
26. Buß, Georg SKC Berg II 11 525,8 0,45 2,32 5 520,4 0,60 2,50 6 530,3 0,33 2,17
27. Chmielnik, Roberto VfB Friedrichshafen 8 532,5 0,50 2,56 3 536,3 0,33 1,83 5 530,2 0,60 3,00
28. Maier, Alexander KSV Baienfurt II 11 535,4 0,82 2,45 6 540,3 0,83 2,50 5 529,4 0,80 2,40
29. Kurz, Rolf SKC Vilsingen II 4 548,8 1,00 3,38 3 555,3 1,00 3,17 1 529,0 1,00 4,00
30. Dietenberger, Peter SKC Berg II 14 519,8 0,50 2,36 7 511,4 0,29 2,14 7 528,1 0,71 2,57
31. Zink, Niklas KSV Baienfurt II 11 530,6 0,64 2,55 6 533,7 0,67 2,67 5 527,0 0,60 2,40
32. Eres, Danijel SKG Balingen II 14 482,1 0,57 2,43 8 448,6 0,50 2,31 6 526,8 0,67 2,58
33. Vujica, Thomas KSV Baienfurt II 1 526,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 526,0 0,00 2,00
34. Skersies, Gerhard KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 11 520,5 0,45 2,05 6 516,5 0,33 1,67 5 525,2 0,60 2,50
35. Will, Thomas KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 16 523,1 0,53 2,38 8 521,0 0,50 2,63 8 525,1 0,56 2,13
36. Erens, Manuel SKC Berg II 9 522,6 0,44 2,33 5 521,0 0,60 2,60 4 524,5 0,25 2,00
37. Zivkovic, Julian KSV Baienfurt III 12 511,8 0,58 1,79 6 499,7 0,33 1,08 6 524,0 0,83 2,50
38. Teubert, Stefan VfB Friedrichshafen 11 544,5 0,82 2,82 5 570,4 0,80 3,20 6 522,8 0,83 2,50
39. Biresic, Alen SKG Balingen II 8 517,5 0,63 2,38 5 514,4 0,80 2,40 3 522,7 0,33 2,33
40. Alber, Klaus VfB Friedrichshafen 13 525,5 0,62 2,23 6 529,5 0,50 2,17 7 522,1 0,71 2,29
41. Kelbing, Reiner VfB Friedrichshafen 2 533,5 0,50 2,50 1 545,0 1,00 4,00 1 522,0 0,00 1,00
42. Lang, Fabian TSG Bad Wurzach III 16 531,8 0,63 2,28 8 541,8 0,63 2,38 8 521,8 0,63 2,19
43. Pepelnik, Marjan KSV Baienfurt II 11 534,1 0,73 2,73 6 544,5 0,83 2,83 5 521,6 0,60 2,60
44. Vazquez Barrad, Jose SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 14 516,6 0,64 2,46 7 511,6 0,57 2,50 7 521,6 0,71 2,43
45. Grundler, Karl-Heinz KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 13 532,2 0,77 2,46 7 541,6 1,00 2,71 6 521,2 0,50 2,17
46. Hauton, Florian TSG Bad Wurzach III 15 541,2 0,60 2,27 8 558,9 0,63 2,63 7 521,0 0,57 1,86
47. Reichmann, Ralf SKC Vilsingen II 6 513,7 0,58 2,50 3 507,3 0,67 2,33 3 520,0 0,50 2,67
48. Lenck, Rene KSV Baienfurt III 6 515,5 0,67 2,33 1 500,0 0,00 2,00 5 518,6 0,80 2,40
49. Boden, Holger KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 2 530,5 1,00 2,25 1 543,0 1,00 2,00 1 518,0 1,00 2,50
50. Hartwig, Stephan SKC Berg II 2 527,5 1,00 2,50 1 539,0 1,00 3,00 1 516,0 1,00 2,00
51. Schuff, Norbert VfB Friedrichshafen 11 526,9 0,55 1,95 4 546,0 1,00 2,75 7 516,0 0,29 1,50
52. Straub, Wilfried KSV Baienfurt II 13 510,5 0,62 2,00 7 506,4 0,57 2,14 6 515,3 0,67 1,83
53. Vogler, Kurt SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 8 522,6 0,75 2,13 4 530,5 1,00 2,50 4 514,8 0,50 1,75
54. Tagliaferri, Tino KSV Baienfurt III 16 502,5 0,25 1,41 8 490,3 0,13 1,25 8 514,8 0,38 1,56
55. Dosch, Ralf TSG Bad Wurzach III 17 525,1 0,41 2,09 9 535,6 0,44 2,06 8 513,4 0,38 2,13
56. Ballauer, Richard KSV Baienfurt II 3 522,3 0,67 2,33 1 543,0 1,00 3,00 2 512,0 0,50 2,00
57. Eichelberger, Marco KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 2 510,5 0,00 1,50 1 509,0 0,00 2,00 1 512,0 0,00 1,00
58. Böhm, Artur KSV Baienfurt III 7 502,0 0,14 0,79 4 494,8 0,00 0,63 3 511,7 0,33 1,00
59. Richter, Robert KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 10 508,5 0,30 1,80 4 503,8 0,25 1,75 6 511,7 0,33 1,83
60. Sommer, Jörg TSG Bad Wurzach III 8 520,9 0,50 2,44 4 530,3 0,50 2,38 4 511,5 0,50 2,50
61. Viertel, Marc KSV Baienfurt II 4 519,8 0,75 2,00 1 548,0 1,00 3,00 3 510,3 0,67 1,67
62. Erens, Ralf SKC Berg II 13 512,2 0,38 1,77 8 513,8 0,50 1,94 5 509,6 0,20 1,50
63. Keller, Thomas SKC Berg II 2 509,5 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 509,5 0,00 1,50
64. Belligoi, Mario KSV Baienfurt III 12 505,0 0,33 1,71 7 501,9 0,29 1,36 5 509,4 0,40 2,20
65. Friedel, Viktor KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 9 508,4 0,44 2,11 5 508,0 0,60 2,40 4 509,0 0,25 1,75
66. Kostolnik, Hermann KSV Baienfurt II 9 523,8 0,39 2,22 5 536,2 0,70 2,60 4 508,3 0,00 1,75
67. Winter, Marlon SKC Vilsingen II 8 508,1 0,75 2,25 4 511,5 0,75 2,25 4 504,8 0,75 2,25
68. Eisele, Klaus TSG Bad Wurzach IV 6 502,7 0,33 1,50 2 498,5 0,50 1,50 4 504,8 0,25 1,50
69. Dosch, Sandro TSG Bad Wurzach IV 8 509,1 0,38 1,75 4 513,5 0,50 1,50 4 504,8 0,25 2,00
70. Schramm, Richard SKG Balingen II 5 512,6 0,70 2,10 3 518,3 0,83 2,33 2 504,0 0,50 1,75
71. Viertel, Gerhard KSV Baienfurt III 12 491,3 0,38 1,21 4 465,8 0,50 1,13 8 504,0 0,31 1,25
72. Vojvodic, Milos SKG Balingen II 12 506,0 0,25 1,71 5 509,0 0,20 2,00 7 503,9 0,29 1,50
73. Kaps, Sebastian SKG Balingen II 7 509,1 0,71 1,71 3 517,0 1,00 2,33 4 503,3 0,50 1,25
74. Dreher, Markus SKC Vilsingen II 8 507,1 0,50 2,00 2 523,0 1,00 2,50 6 501,8 0,33 1,83
75. Brandau, Andreas TSG Bad Wurzach IV 13 522,4 0,38 1,77 7 540,7 0,43 2,14 6 501,0 0,33 1,33
76. Gress, Wilfried KSV Baienfurt III 14 504,4 0,43 1,79 7 508,3 0,43 1,71 7 500,4 0,43 1,86
77. Jeschke, Hermann SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 10 490,8 0,40 1,80 4 476,5 0,25 1,50 6 500,3 0,50 2,00
78. Ugljar, Tomislav SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 2 499,5 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 499,5 0,00 0,50
79. Peter, Hermann TSG Bad Wurzach IV 11 503,1 0,64 2,14 5 508,0 0,60 2,30 6 499,0 0,67 2,00
80. Weiße, Siegfried SKG Balingen II 6 498,7 0,33 1,75 2 498,5 0,50 2,25 4 498,8 0,25 1,50
81. Kovacevic, Danko SKG Balingen II 12 484,8 0,33 1,29 6 471,3 0,50 1,50 6 498,3 0,17 1,08
82. Hagner, Andreas TSG Bad Wurzach III 12 509,7 0,42 2,00 5 526,4 0,20 1,90 7 497,7 0,57 2,07
83. Bucher, Josef Alios VfB Friedrichshafen 13 509,4 0,31 1,38 5 531,0 0,60 1,80 8 495,9 0,13 1,13
84. Harant, Michael TSG Bad Wurzach IV 9 493,8 0,78 2,28 4 493,5 0,75 1,75 5 494,0 0,80 2,70
85. Seidl, Patrick VfB Friedrichshafen 7 497,4 0,29 1,93 2 506,0 0,50 1,75 5 494,0 0,20 2,00
86. Greiling, Steven SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 1 492,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 492,0 0,00 1,00
87. Brandau, Marcel TSG Bad Wurzach IV 11 498,5 0,27 1,09 6 504,2 0,17 1,00 5 491,8 0,40 1,20
88. Thoma, Wolfgang SKC Berg II 2 491,5 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 491,5 0,00 0,50
89. Schubert, Rainer TSG Bad Wurzach III 7 497,7 0,29 1,57 3 506,7 0,33 1,00 4 491,0 0,25 2,00
90. Zimmermann, Yannik SKC Vilsingen II 14 496,3 0,57 2,32 7 502,4 0,86 2,86 7 490,1 0,29 1,79
91. Mohr, Josef SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 11 492,6 0,27 1,55 6 497,5 0,50 1,83 5 486,8 0,00 1,20
92. Bitzer, Günther SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 9 487,1 0,22 1,83 5 488,4 0,20 1,80 4 485,5 0,25 1,88
93. Kaplan, Thomas TSG Bad Wurzach IV 9 499,3 0,17 1,11 3 534,3 0,33 1,67 6 481,8 0,08 0,83
94. Hiemann, Holger SKG Balingen II 1 481,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 481,0 1,00 2,00
95. Schweizer, Dietmar KSV Baienfurt III 14 480,6 0,14 0,75 8 480,9 0,13 0,81 6 480,2 0,17 0,67
96. Kelemen, Michael SKG Balingen II 9 468,6 0,11 0,94 4 459,5 0,25 1,38 5 475,8 0,00 0,60
97. Wilke, Andreas SKG Balingen II 1 475,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 475,0 0,00 1,00
98. Staudacher, Hans SKC Berg II 6 473,7 0,17 1,50 2 475,5 0,00 1,00 4 472,8 0,25 1,75
99. Chnaider, Stanislav SKC Vilsingen II 2 462,5 0,00 2,00 1 455,0 0,00 2,00 1 470,0 0,00 2,00
100. Staudacher, Silas SKC Berg II 9 472,0 0,11 0,94 4 474,8 0,25 1,25 5 469,8 0,00 0,70
101. Soltau, Hermann SKC Berg II 5 430,4 0,00 0,50 3 404,7 0,00 0,17 2 469,0 0,00 1,00
102. Walter, Herbert VfB Friedrichshafen 2 467,5 0,50 1,75 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 467,5 0,50 1,75
103. Fleischer, Jonas Simon TSG Bad Wurzach IV 3 486,3 0,00 1,33 2 496,0 0,00 1,25 1 467,0 0,00 1,50
104. Stölzle, Peer TSG Bad Wurzach IV 5 467,2 0,20 1,20 1 483,0 1,00 2,00 4 463,3 0,00 1,00
105. Kreuzer, Kurt SKG Balingen II 2 456,5 0,00 0,50 1 467,0 0,00 0,00 1 446,0 0,00 1,00
106. Kellermann, Walter SKC Berg II 5 441,8 0,00 0,70 1 447,0 0,00 0,50 4 440,5 0,00 0,75
107. Karl, Günter SKG Balingen II 3 468,0 0,33 1,67 1 531,0 1,00 3,00 2 436,5 0,00 1,00
108. Jablonsky, Eyk SKC Berg II 1 425,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 425,0 0,00 0,00
109. Koschny, Martin TSG Bad Wurzach III 1 563,0 1,00 2,00 1 563,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
110. Kaps, Tobias SKG Balingen II 2 555,5 1,00 3,50 2 555,5 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
111. Senger, Dima SKG Balingen II 1 553,0 1,00 4,00 1 553,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
112. Hack, Michael SKC Vilsingen II 1 534,0 1,00 4,00 1 534,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
113. Heilig, Sigfrid VfB Friedrichshafen 6 527,5 0,17 1,50 6 527,5 0,17 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
114. Neher, Pascal SKC Berg II 2 511,5 0,50 1,50 2 511,5 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
115. Erens, Daniel SKC Berg II 1 503,0 0,00 2,00 1 503,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
116. Bernhard, Wolfgang VfB Friedrichshafen 1 492,0 0,00 0,00 1 492,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
117. Haller, Otto SKC Vilsingen II 1 488,0 0,00 2,00 1 488,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
118. Giuliano, Cordio SKG Balingen II 2 486,0 0,00 1,00 2 486,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
119. Sauter, Ottmar SKG Balingen II 1 457,0 0,00 0,00 1 457,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
120. Janz, Daniel SKC Berg II 3 428,0 0,00 0,67 3 428,0 0,00 0,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00