Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse A Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Ludwig, Sven FV Burgberg III 1 591,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 591,0 1,00 4,00
2. Jedele, Heinz KV 2000 Geislingen IV 1 581,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 581,0 1,00 3,00
3. Schmidt, Sebastian FTSV Kuchen II 1 580,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 580,0 1,00 4,00
4. Faraci, Angelo SVH Königsbronn III 4 561,8 1,00 3,25 2 557,5 1,00 3,00 2 566,0 1,00 3,50
5. Basler, Helmut FV Burgberg III 1 557,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 557,0 1,00 4,00
6. Vetter, Michael SVH Königsbronn III 2 548,0 1,00 2,00 1 543,0 1,00 2,00 1 553,0 1,00 2,00
7. Schuller, Gerhard TSG Schnaitheim 10 547,6 0,90 2,80 5 545,0 1,00 3,00 5 550,2 0,80 2,60
8. Häfele, Matthias KV 2000 Geislingen IV 1 550,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 550,0 1,00 4,00
9. Seitz, Jochen KV Neu-Ulm II 2 581,0 1,00 3,50 1 617,0 1,00 4,00 1 545,0 1,00 3,00
10. Gehrer, Roland SG HolzEber III 2 532,0 0,00 0,50 1 525,0 0,00 1,00 1 539,0 0,00 0,00
11. Keck, Alexander FTSV Kuchen II 4 520,5 1,00 3,50 3 515,0 1,00 3,67 1 537,0 1,00 3,00
12. Dorn, Max FTSV Kuchen II 6 510,2 0,50 2,50 3 485,7 0,67 3,00 3 534,7 0,33 2,00
13. Meisel, Carsten TSV Blaustein II 2 530,0 0,50 3,00 1 533,0 1,00 4,00 1 527,0 0,00 2,00
14. Grunwald, Gerhard KV 2000 Geislingen IV 7 428,7 0,57 1,93 5 389,6 0,40 1,50 2 526,5 1,00 3,00
15. Leubner, Christian SG HolzEber III 6 530,3 0,83 2,33 3 534,3 0,67 2,33 3 526,3 1,00 2,33
16. Hasenmaier, Pascal TSG Schnaitheim 11 541,6 0,91 3,05 5 560,2 1,00 3,40 6 526,2 0,83 2,75
17. Scholz, Peter SG HolzEber III 4 521,0 1,00 2,63 1 506,0 1,00 3,00 3 526,0 1,00 2,50
18. Danzer, Luca FV Burgberg III 13 524,6 0,69 2,46 6 528,7 0,67 2,42 7 521,1 0,71 2,50
19. Koch, Richard SV Bolheim 13 525,3 0,77 2,73 7 530,0 0,86 3,14 6 519,8 0,67 2,25
20. Bamberger, Manuel FV Burgberg III 1 517,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 517,0 1,00 4,00
21. Mende, Joachim TSG Schnaitheim 11 518,2 0,36 2,00 6 520,2 0,50 2,50 5 515,8 0,20 1,40
22. Zeller, Michael KV Neu-Ulm II 3 553,7 1,00 3,33 2 573,0 1,00 3,50 1 515,0 1,00 3,00
23. Wäckerle, Benjamin TSV Blaustein II 1 515,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 515,0 1,00 2,00
24. Frey, Bernhard KV Neu-Ulm II 4 535,5 0,75 3,00 2 556,5 1,00 4,00 2 514,5 0,50 2,00
25. Ketterer, Bernd SG HolzEber III 6 528,2 0,33 2,00 2 555,5 1,00 3,50 4 514,5 0,00 1,25
26. Stiebritz, Thomas SVH Königsbronn III 10 516,0 0,70 2,70 4 519,5 0,50 2,25 6 513,7 0,83 3,00
27. Arz, Dieter FTSV Kuchen II 10 489,7 0,60 1,95 6 474,5 0,67 1,83 4 512,5 0,50 2,13
28. Wahl, Thomas SG HolzEber III 2 537,5 1,00 3,25 1 563,0 1,00 3,50 1 512,0 1,00 3,00
29. Fröhle, Yannik FV Burgberg III 11 515,2 0,82 2,59 6 517,8 0,67 2,50 5 512,0 1,00 2,70
30. Schatlowski, Edmund TSV Blaustein II 6 513,8 0,50 2,17 3 516,3 0,33 2,00 3 511,3 0,67 2,33
31. Schäffner, Lukas FTSV Kuchen II 3 510,7 0,67 2,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 510,7 0,67 2,67
32. Schnalzger, Erik FV Burgberg III 12 506,4 0,67 2,21 6 504,5 0,67 2,42 6 508,3 0,67 2,00
33. Schmidt, Michael FTSV Kuchen II 7 494,1 0,57 2,29 4 485,3 1,00 2,75 3 506,0 0,00 1,67
34. Röger, Siegmund SV Bolheim 11 510,0 0,55 2,14 5 516,4 0,60 2,40 6 504,7 0,50 1,92
35. Taufer, Dieter FTSV Kuchen II 4 492,3 1,00 2,88 2 482,0 1,00 3,00 2 502,5 1,00 2,75
36. Kluß, Norbert SV Bolheim 10 492,8 0,40 2,00 5 487,4 0,40 2,00 5 498,2 0,40 2,00
37. Ritter, Wolfgang KV Neu-Ulm II 3 497,7 0,00 1,33 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 497,7 0,00 1,33
38. Wugeditsch, Erich SVH Königsbronn III 13 499,8 0,54 2,27 7 501,9 0,57 2,14 6 497,5 0,50 2,42
39. Hecht, Ulrich KV 2000 Geislingen IV 8 498,4 0,63 2,00 3 500,0 0,67 2,17 5 497,4 0,60 1,90
40. Uhlhorn, Andreas SVH Königsbronn III 11 510,5 0,64 2,59 6 522,0 0,83 3,33 5 496,6 0,40 1,70
41. Kössler, Oswald SG HolzEber III 12 506,6 0,67 2,21 7 515,6 0,71 2,36 5 494,0 0,60 2,00
42. Benz, Hans-Peter SVH Königsbronn III 6 513,3 0,67 2,17 3 536,3 0,67 2,67 3 490,3 0,67 1,67
43. Ixmeier, Tizian FV Burgberg III 1 489,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 489,0 0,00 2,00
44. Werner, Eberhard SV Bolheim 6 485,3 0,33 2,00 4 483,8 0,25 2,00 2 488,5 0,50 2,00
45. Pleyl, Gero SV Bolheim 4 496,5 0,50 2,00 3 499,3 0,33 2,00 1 488,0 1,00 2,00
46. Kather, Karl-Otto KV Neu-Ulm II 3 496,3 0,33 2,00 1 515,0 0,00 1,00 2 487,0 0,50 2,50
47. Fäßler, Jürgen KV 2000 Geislingen IV 2 490,5 0,00 1,25 1 494,0 0,00 1,50 1 487,0 0,00 1,00
48. Ulbrich, Collin FV Burgberg III 10 493,1 0,40 1,95 5 503,0 0,40 1,90 5 483,2 0,40 2,00
49. Bonitz, Michael KV 2000 Geislingen IV 1 483,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 483,0 1,00 3,00
50. Zöller, Holger SVH Königsbronn III 1 482,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 482,0 1,00 3,00
51. König, Gerhard TSV Blaustein II 9 484,8 0,11 1,50 4 490,3 0,25 2,13 5 480,4 0,00 1,00
52. Burkhardt, Robin TSG Nattheim III 4 468,0 0,00 0,88 2 458,5 0,00 0,75 2 477,5 0,00 1,00
53. Wöger, Dominik TSG Nattheim III 4 476,0 0,25 1,25 2 474,5 0,50 1,50 2 477,5 0,00 1,00
54. Burkhardt, Jonas TSG Nattheim III 4 466,8 0,25 1,25 2 456,5 0,50 1,25 2 477,0 0,00 1,25
55. Blaich, Helmut TSV Blaustein II 7 494,6 0,29 1,86 5 501,8 0,40 2,00 2 476,5 0,00 1,50
56. Haußmann, Jörg KV 2000 Geislingen IV 4 374,5 0,50 1,38 1 75,0 0,00 0,00 3 474,3 0,67 1,83
57. Ferigutti, Wolfgang TSV Blaustein II 8 481,8 0,25 1,25 3 503,0 0,00 0,67 5 469,0 0,40 1,60
58. Reif, Thomas KV 2000 Geislingen IV 4 478,8 0,25 1,75 1 513,0 1,00 4,00 3 467,3 0,00 1,00
59. Daubner, Walter FTSV Kuchen II 7 430,0 0,29 1,50 4 404,0 0,25 1,50 3 464,7 0,33 1,50
60. Schineis, Dieter TSG Schnaitheim 8 474,5 0,25 1,56 4 485,3 0,00 0,88 4 463,8 0,50 2,25
61. Cariati, Luca KV 2000 Geislingen IV 8 453,4 0,00 0,63 4 444,5 0,00 0,25 4 462,3 0,00 1,00
62. Koch, Mario KV Neu-Ulm II 7 467,9 0,43 1,64 2 485,5 0,50 1,75 5 460,8 0,40 1,60
63. Scholz, Edwin SG HolzEber III 5 456,0 0,40 1,80 2 455,0 0,00 1,00 3 456,7 0,67 2,33
64. Reinert, Alfred KV Neu-Ulm II 8 475,8 0,38 1,75 3 510,3 0,67 2,67 5 455,0 0,20 1,20
65. Schaal, Joachim TSV Blaustein II 8 462,5 0,38 1,19 2 491,5 1,00 3,00 6 452,8 0,17 0,58
66. Bäuerle, Otto TSG Schnaitheim 1 452,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 452,0 0,00 1,00
67. Stevic, Velibor TSV Blaustein II 1 449,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 449,0 0,00 1,00
68. Kern, Kevin KV 2000 Geislingen IV 2 441,0 0,00 1,00 1 434,0 0,00 1,00 1 448,0 0,00 1,00
69. Baumann, Richard SG HolzEber III 8 473,9 0,50 1,69 4 500,0 0,75 2,63 4 447,8 0,25 0,75
70. Löhrer, Ingo KV 2000 Geislingen IV 11 431,9 0,09 0,77 5 416,8 0,20 0,90 6 444,5 0,00 0,67
71. Kresic, Nikola KV Neu-Ulm II 6 449,2 0,17 1,33 3 483,0 0,33 2,00 3 415,3 0,00 0,67
72. Krier, Joachim SV Bolheim 7 462,1 0,71 2,86 3 539,3 1,00 3,33 4 404,3 0,50 2,50
73. Kastler, Michael KV Neu-Ulm II 5 445,2 0,00 0,90 3 473,7 0,00 1,00 2 402,5 0,00 0,75
74. Schaffner, Jan TSG Nattheim III 4 419,0 0,00 0,25 2 436,0 0,00 0,50 2 402,0 0,00 0,00
75. Fischer, Thomas TSV Blaustein II 5 397,4 0,00 0,10 2 414,0 0,00 0,25 3 386,3 0,00 0,00
76. Fröhle, Lukas FV Burgberg III 2 403,5 0,00 0,75 1 430,0 0,00 0,00 1 377,0 0,00 1,50
77. Backes, Franz KV Neu-Ulm II 7 452,0 0,43 1,14 5 491,2 0,60 1,60 2 354,0 0,00 0,00
78. Sachs, Georg FTSV Kuchen II 5 274,8 0,00 0,00 3 247,7 0,00 0,00 2 315,5 0,00 0,00
79. Rau, Jürgen FTSV Kuchen II 3 317,3 0,00 0,50 1 476,0 0,00 0,50 2 238,0 0,00 0,50
80. Bisinger, Thomas SG HolzEber III 1 564,0 1,00 4,00 1 564,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
81. Marschall, Dominic TSV Blaustein II 1 564,0 1,00 2,50 1 564,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
82. Schütz, Roland SG HolzEber III 5 541,4 1,00 2,70 5 541,4 1,00 2,70 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
83. Paukner, Simon KV 2000 Geislingen IV 1 541,0 1,00 4,00 1 541,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
84. Müller, Thomas SG HolzEber III 1 541,0 0,00 0,00 1 541,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
85. Bötticher, Rolf KV Neu-Ulm II 1 537,0 1,00 2,00 1 537,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
86. Brugger, Bernd SVH Königsbronn III 1 532,0 1,00 4,00 1 532,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
87. Ferigutti, Rudolf TSV Blaustein II 1 529,0 1,00 4,00 1 529,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
88. Zimmermann, Jochen TSV Blaustein II 1 515,0 1,00 3,00 1 515,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
89. Hehl, Uwe KV Neu-Ulm II 1 485,0 0,00 1,00 1 485,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
90. Maier, Fabian SVH Königsbronn III 3 465,7 0,00 1,67 3 465,7 0,00 1,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
91. Stiepani, Thomas KV 2000 Geislingen IV 2 464,0 0,50 1,75 2 464,0 0,50 1,75 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
92. Abele, Roland SVH Königsbronn III 1 462,0 0,00 2,00 1 462,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
93. Kern, Gerd FTSV Kuchen II 2 446,0 0,00 0,75 2 446,0 0,00 0,75 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
94. Neumuth, Wolfgang SV Bolheim 1 430,0 0,00 2,00 1 430,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00