Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse gem Ost Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Nothelfer, Ursula SV Weidenstetten w 3 549,3 0,67 2,00 2 547,5 1,00 3,00 1 553,0 0,00 0,00
2. Nothelfer, Katja SV Weidenstetten w 5 518,2 0,80 3,10 3 499,7 0,67 2,67 2 546,0 1,00 3,75
3. Schuck, Beate TV Brenz g 6 525,5 0,83 2,92 1 491,0 0,00 1,00 5 532,4 1,00 3,30
4. Mauterer, Bernd TSV Niederstotzingen g 1 532,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 532,0 1,00 3,00
5. Müller, Lukas SC Hermaringen g 2 522,0 0,50 2,50 1 516,0 1,00 4,00 1 528,0 0,00 1,00
6. Seibold, Bettina SV Weidenstetten w 2 509,5 0,50 2,50 1 500,0 1,00 4,00 1 519,0 0,00 1,00
7. Bieler, Harald TV Brenz g 6 520,0 0,83 2,50 2 525,0 1,00 2,50 4 517,5 0,75 2,50
8. Pinska, Kerstin TSV Pfuhl g 3 476,3 0,33 2,00 2 456,0 0,00 1,50 1 517,0 1,00 3,00
9. Forner, Silke SVH Königsbronn g 2 517,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 517,0 0,50 2,00
10. Zierold, Christian TSV Niederstotzingen g 5 514,6 0,60 2,50 3 514,0 0,67 2,50 2 515,5 0,50 2,50
11. Eberhardt, Kurt TSV Niederstotzingen g 5 506,0 0,80 3,00 2 492,0 1,00 3,00 3 515,3 0,67 3,00
12. Döring, Pascal SC Hermaringen g 4 487,5 0,50 1,50 2 461,0 0,00 0,50 2 514,0 1,00 2,50
13. Fischer, Harald TV Brenz g 7 511,6 0,86 2,57 2 508,5 0,50 2,00 5 512,8 1,00 2,80
14. Lehmann, Helmut TSV Niederstotzingen g 8 546,8 0,75 2,88 5 568,0 0,80 3,00 3 511,3 0,67 2,67
15. Merkle, Rainer SC Hermaringen g 2 510,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 510,0 0,50 2,00
16. Eck, Matthias SC Hermaringen g 3 511,3 1,00 2,67 1 515,0 1,00 3,00 2 509,5 1,00 2,50
17. Hander, Joachim TV Brenz g 7 512,4 0,50 2,50 2 523,5 1,00 3,50 5 508,0 0,30 2,10
18. Haas, Traudl TSV Pfuhl g 7 496,0 0,57 2,21 4 491,3 0,50 2,13 3 502,3 0,67 2,33
19. Ferigutti, Annelen SV Weidenstetten w 1 500,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 500,0 1,00 4,00
20. Breitinger, Franziska SV Weidenstetten w 5 494,0 0,20 2,20 3 490,0 0,33 2,33 2 500,0 0,00 2,00
21. Himmelhahn, Sandra SV Weidenstetten w 4 491,5 0,75 3,25 2 486,0 0,50 3,00 2 497,0 1,00 3,50
22. Denzel, Harald TSV Pfuhl g 1 492,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 492,0 1,00 4,00
23. Abele, Roland SVH Königsbronn g 6 481,2 0,50 1,83 3 473,0 0,33 1,33 3 489,3 0,67 2,33
24. Preissing, Erika VfL Ulm g 7 463,3 0,57 1,79 4 445,5 0,25 1,50 3 487,0 1,00 2,17
25. Kling, Karl TSV Pfuhl g 1 487,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 487,0 0,00 1,00
26. Gottschalk, Gerlinde TSV Niederstotzingen g 1 477,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 477,0 1,00 3,00
27. Runge, Ingrid TV Brenz g 2 477,5 0,50 2,00 1 480,0 1,00 3,00 1 475,0 0,00 1,00
28. Ramspeck, Angelika VfL Ulm g 5 442,4 0,00 0,60 3 423,3 0,00 0,33 2 471,0 0,00 1,00
29. Gruschka, Roland TSV Niederstotzingen g 4 490,8 0,75 2,88 2 512,5 1,00 4,00 2 469,0 0,50 1,75
30. Rothfuß, Franziska SV Weidenstetten w 1 466,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 466,0 1,00 3,00
31. Fritsch, Zäzilia TSV Pfuhl g 7 458,4 0,43 2,00 4 454,3 0,50 2,13 3 464,0 0,33 1,83
32. Chalupa, Annemarie SVH Königsbronn g 6 472,8 0,50 1,67 3 483,3 0,67 1,83 3 462,3 0,33 1,50
33. Moser, Hans-Dieter SC Hermaringen g 2 461,5 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 461,5 0,50 1,50
34. Mack, Leon SC Hermaringen g 8 456,0 0,13 1,50 3 448,3 0,33 1,33 5 460,6 0,00 1,60
35. Stanonik, Bostjan TSV Pfuhl g 4 451,3 0,25 1,75 2 450,0 0,00 2,00 2 452,5 0,50 1,50
36. Thanner, Roland VfL Ulm g 2 437,5 0,00 0,00 1 425,0 0,00 0,00 1 450,0 0,00 0,00
37. Maier, Raimund SC Hermaringen g 3 454,0 0,00 0,83 1 468,0 0,00 1,50 2 447,0 0,00 0,50
38. Mahler, Helga SV Weidenstetten w 2 456,0 0,50 1,50 1 480,0 0,00 1,00 1 432,0 1,00 2,00
39. Butsch, Thomas VfL Ulm g 3 440,3 0,33 1,50 1 457,0 0,00 1,00 2 432,0 0,50 1,75
40. Arndt, Beate VfL Ulm g 3 435,3 0,00 0,67 2 438,0 0,00 1,00 1 430,0 0,00 0,00
41. Erhard, Margot TSV Pfuhl g 2 451,5 0,50 2,50 1 474,0 1,00 3,00 1 429,0 0,00 2,00
42. Lässle, Udo Robert VfL Ulm g 6 418,8 0,00 0,67 3 418,7 0,00 0,67 3 419,0 0,00 0,67
43. Vetter, Vanessa SVH Königsbronn g 2 416,5 0,00 1,00 1 421,0 0,00 1,00 1 412,0 0,00 1,00
44. Anders, Barbara SC Hermaringen g 2 409,5 0,00 0,25 1 414,0 0,00 0,00 1 405,0 0,00 0,50
45. Rackwitz, Desiree SC Hermaringen g 5 406,2 0,00 0,00 2 410,0 0,00 0,00 3 403,7 0,00 0,00
46. Maier, Fabian SVH Königsbronn g 6 411,8 0,17 0,67 3 421,7 0,33 1,33 3 402,0 0,00 0,00
47. Bee, Frank TSV Niederstotzingen g 2 579,5 1,00 3,00 2 579,5 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
48. Bader, Simone TSV Niederstotzingen g 1 548,0 0,00 2,00 1 548,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
49. Zink, Marius TSV Niederstotzingen g 4 547,5 0,75 2,75 4 547,5 0,75 2,75 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
50. Benz, Hans-Peter SVH Königsbronn g 1 534,0 1,00 2,00 1 534,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
51. Büchele, Michaela TSV Pfuhl g 2 492,5 0,25 1,50 2 492,5 0,25 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
52. Habison, Bianca SV Weidenstetten w 3 490,7 0,67 2,33 3 490,7 0,67 2,33 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
53. Heinisch, Petra TSV Niederstotzingen g 1 486,0 0,00 0,50 1 486,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
54. Bronnhuber, Felix VfL Ulm g 2 471,5 1,00 3,25 2 471,5 1,00 3,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00