Schnittliste


2. Bezirksliga Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Bentner, Jan ESC Ulm II 1 578,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 578,0 1,00 4,00
2. Gorbach, Alexander VfL Ulm 2 539,0 1,00 3,50 1 508,0 1,00 4,00 1 570,0 1,00 3,00
3. Grathwohl, Udo ESC Ulm II 2 553,5 0,50 1,50 1 542,0 0,00 1,00 1 565,0 1,00 2,00
4. Häfele, Matthias KV 2000 Geislingen III 1 547,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 547,0 1,00 3,00
5. Becker, Günter ESC Ulm II 2 549,5 1,00 3,50 1 561,0 1,00 4,00 1 538,0 1,00 3,00
6. Wenzeck, Mirko TSG Eislingen II 1 530,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 530,0 1,00 3,00
7. Paukner, Simon KV 2000 Geislingen III 1 527,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 527,0 1,00 4,00
8. Ackermann, Michael VfL Ulm 2 492,5 0,00 0,50 1 464,0 0,00 1,00 1 521,0 0,00 0,00
9. Fendt, Julian ESC Ulm II 2 535,0 1,00 2,00 1 553,0 1,00 2,00 1 517,0 1,00 2,00
10. Ostojic, Perisa TSG Eislingen II 1 513,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 513,0 1,00 4,00
11. Lachmann, Dieter KV Gerstetten II 2 495,0 0,50 2,50 1 481,0 0,00 1,00 1 509,0 1,00 4,00
12. Kornau, Dieter KV Gerstetten II 2 507,0 1,00 3,00 1 507,0 1,00 3,00 1 507,0 1,00 3,00
13. Paukner, Jürgen KV 2000 Geislingen III 2 507,0 0,50 1,50 1 509,0 1,00 2,00 1 505,0 0,00 1,00
14. Schnupp, Klaus ESC Ulm II 2 529,5 0,50 2,50 1 554,0 1,00 4,00 1 505,0 0,00 1,00
15. Bares, Franjo ESC Ulm II 2 509,0 0,50 2,00 1 517,0 1,00 2,00 1 501,0 0,00 2,00
16. Ramspeck, Werner VfL Ulm 2 497,5 0,50 2,00 1 497,0 1,00 2,00 1 498,0 0,00 2,00
17. Noack, Karlheinz VfL Ulm 2 482,0 0,00 1,50 1 469,0 0,00 1,00 1 495,0 0,00 2,00
18. Höhle, Gerd KV 2000 Geislingen III 2 468,0 0,50 1,50 1 446,0 0,00 1,00 1 490,0 1,00 2,00
19. Banzhaf, Heinrich KV Gerstetten II 1 486,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 486,0 1,00 3,00
20. Pöllmann, Luca KV Gerstetten II 2 488,0 0,50 1,50 1 490,0 0,00 0,00 1 486,0 1,00 3,00
21. Spitzlberger, Günter VfL Ulm 2 455,0 0,00 0,00 1 438,0 0,00 0,00 1 472,0 0,00 0,00
22. Grunwald, Gerhard KV 2000 Geislingen III 1 471,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 471,0 0,00 1,00
23. Schurr, Jochen TSG Eislingen II 1 462,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 462,0 1,00 3,00
24. Hähnle, Helmut KV Gerstetten II 2 473,0 0,00 2,00 1 485,0 0,00 2,00 1 461,0 0,00 2,00
25. Wildfeuer, Michael KV Gerstetten II 2 477,5 0,50 1,50 1 495,0 1,00 3,00 1 460,0 0,00 0,00
26. Stefan, Martin TSG Eislingen II 1 454,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 454,0 0,00 2,00
27. Rehm, Robin TSG Eislingen II 1 443,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 443,0 0,00 2,00
28. Butsch, Thomas VfL Ulm 1 436,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 436,0 0,00 0,50
29. Wörner, Walter TSG Eislingen II 1 410,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 410,0 0,00 0,00
30. Hecht, Ulrich KV 2000 Geislingen III 2 434,5 0,50 1,00 1 461,0 1,00 2,00 1 408,0 0,00 0,00
31. Albrecht, Hans-Peter TSV Langenau II 1 546,0 0,00 2,00 1 546,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
32. Övüc, Philip KV Gerstetten II 1 543,0 1,00 4,00 1 543,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
33. Vetter, Günter ESC Ulm II 1 530,0 1,00 3,50 1 530,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
34. Grötzinger, Thomas TSV Langenau II 1 511,0 0,00 2,00 1 511,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
35. Süssmuth, Mika TSV Langenau II 1 503,0 1,00 2,00 1 503,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
36. Glöckle, Bernd TSV Langenau II 1 499,0 1,00 3,00 1 499,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
37. Schneider, Tobias TSV Langenau II 1 499,0 0,00 1,00 1 499,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
38. Bonitz, Michael KV 2000 Geislingen III 1 497,0 0,00 1,00 1 497,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
39. Kern, Kevin KV 2000 Geislingen III 1 479,0 0,00 0,00 1 479,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
40. Miller, Gerhard TSV Langenau II 1 452,0 0,00 0,00 1 452,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
41. Thanner, Roland VfL Ulm 1 440,0 0,00 1,00 1 440,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00