Schnittliste


1. Bezirksliga Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Zastrizni, Ivan TSV Pfuhl II 1 595,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 595,0 1,00 3,00
2. Schuler, Stephan SC Hermaringen II 3 558,0 0,67 2,67 2 547,0 0,50 2,50 1 580,0 1,00 3,00
3. Ulbrich, Dietmar FV Burgberg II 3 561,7 1,00 3,00 1 539,0 1,00 3,00 2 573,0 1,00 3,00
4. Bamberger, Manuel FV Burgberg II 6 554,8 1,00 2,92 2 549,5 1,00 3,25 4 557,5 1,00 2,75
5. Weber, Klaus FV Burgberg II 3 563,0 0,67 2,50 1 577,0 1,00 3,00 2 556,0 0,50 2,25
6. Neumaier, Simon FV Burgberg II 1 554,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 554,0 1,00 2,00
7. Zeller, Michael KV Neu-Ulm 7 546,3 0,86 2,14 5 544,4 0,80 2,20 2 551,0 1,00 2,00
8. Costa, Francesco SKV Giengen 6 522,5 0,83 2,42 3 500,3 0,67 2,00 3 544,7 1,00 2,83
9. Prchal, Willi FV Burgberg II 3 544,0 1,00 3,33 1 545,0 1,00 3,00 2 543,5 1,00 3,50
10. Seitz, Jochen KV Neu-Ulm 2 562,0 1,00 3,00 1 581,0 1,00 3,00 1 543,0 1,00 3,00
11. Ludwig, Sven FV Burgberg II 4 558,5 1,00 2,88 2 574,5 1,00 3,00 2 542,5 1,00 2,75
12. Rieker, Calvin SG HolzEber II 3 558,7 0,67 3,00 2 569,0 0,50 3,00 1 538,0 1,00 3,00
13. Schwan, Gabriel SKV Giengen 7 531,4 0,57 2,43 4 527,0 0,50 2,50 3 537,3 0,67 2,33
14. Frey, Bernhard KV Neu-Ulm 7 545,0 0,71 3,00 5 548,2 0,60 2,80 2 537,0 1,00 3,50
15. Gehrer, Roland SG HolzEber II 7 545,9 0,86 2,71 2 568,5 1,00 3,50 5 536,8 0,80 2,40
16. Oelschig, Bernd FV Burgberg II 2 552,5 1,00 3,50 1 569,0 1,00 3,00 1 536,0 1,00 4,00
17. Eck, Luca SKV Giengen 3 537,0 0,67 2,67 1 539,0 1,00 4,00 2 536,0 0,50 2,00
18. Ixmeier, Tizian FV Burgberg II 6 535,5 0,83 2,67 2 549,5 1,00 3,00 4 528,5 0,75 2,50
19. Fritsch, Manuel TSV Pfuhl II 5 525,4 0,20 1,60 2 521,0 0,50 2,00 3 528,3 0,00 1,33
20. Walentin, Uli SKV Giengen 7 509,1 0,14 1,79 4 495,5 0,25 1,88 3 527,3 0,00 1,67
21. Maier, Philipp SC Hermaringen II 4 529,0 0,50 2,00 2 534,5 1,00 2,50 2 523,5 0,00 1,50
22. Bötticher, Rolf KV Neu-Ulm 7 538,3 0,71 1,86 5 544,6 0,60 1,80 2 522,5 1,00 2,00
23. Glasl, Thomas SG HolzEber II 2 522,5 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 522,5 0,50 1,50
24. Heiske, Tim SC Hermaringen II 6 526,2 0,67 2,33 3 531,3 0,67 2,33 3 521,0 0,67 2,33
25. Vukojevic, Peter SKV Giengen 6 518,8 0,67 2,42 4 517,8 0,75 2,88 2 521,0 0,50 1,50
26. Merkle, Rainer SC Hermaringen II 5 500,4 0,40 1,40 3 487,3 0,33 1,33 2 520,0 0,50 1,50
27. Thierer, Tobias SC Hermaringen II 5 533,2 1,00 3,10 3 542,3 1,00 3,17 2 519,5 1,00 3,00
28. Wahl, Thomas SG HolzEber II 5 531,0 0,40 2,40 1 582,0 1,00 3,00 4 518,3 0,25 2,25
29. Scholz, Peter SG HolzEber II 7 527,4 0,43 2,43 2 552,0 0,50 3,00 5 517,6 0,40 2,20
30. Mayer, Hans-Dieter TSG Nattheim II 6 528,2 0,33 1,50 3 540,0 0,33 1,67 3 516,3 0,33 1,33
31. Leubner, Christian SG HolzEber II 1 514,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 514,0 1,00 3,00
32. Döring, Pascal SC Hermaringen II 4 495,3 0,25 1,50 2 477,5 0,00 1,00 2 513,0 0,50 2,00
33. Ketterer, Bernd SG HolzEber II 5 523,2 0,60 2,60 1 565,0 1,00 4,00 4 512,8 0,50 2,25
34. Eck, Matthias SC Hermaringen II 3 522,7 0,33 1,33 2 528,5 0,50 2,00 1 511,0 0,00 0,00
35. Müller, Lukas SC Hermaringen II 5 513,0 0,60 1,80 2 517,0 0,50 1,50 3 510,3 0,67 2,00
36. Ruoff, Hartmut TSG Nattheim II 5 515,4 0,60 2,20 2 524,0 0,50 2,25 3 509,7 0,67 2,17
37. Antzak, Lukas TSV Pfuhl II 4 502,8 0,25 1,88 1 483,0 0,00 1,00 3 509,3 0,33 2,17
38. Neumaier, Holger FV Burgberg II 6 525,5 0,17 1,67 2 558,0 0,50 2,00 4 509,3 0,00 1,50
39. Bisinger, Thomas SG HolzEber II 6 508,7 0,33 1,67 2 512,5 0,50 2,00 4 506,8 0,25 1,50
40. Fichera, Michele SKV Giengen 6 512,5 0,67 2,33 4 515,5 0,75 2,50 2 506,5 0,50 2,00
41. Lippoldt, Konstantin KV Neu-Ulm 4 512,0 0,75 2,50 2 520,5 1,00 3,00 2 503,5 0,50 2,00
42. Kling, Karl TSV Pfuhl II 6 495,5 0,17 1,50 2 479,5 0,50 2,00 4 503,5 0,00 1,25
43. Postigo-Lentini, Enrico SKV Giengen 6 514,3 0,33 1,58 3 525,3 0,33 1,83 3 503,3 0,33 1,33
44. Stehle, Rolf TSG Nattheim II 6 505,5 0,17 1,42 3 508,7 0,00 1,17 3 502,3 0,33 1,67
45. Rau, Daniel SC Hermaringen II 6 511,8 0,33 2,08 4 516,8 0,25 1,88 2 502,0 0,50 2,50
46. Hehl, Uwe KV Neu-Ulm 5 496,8 0,20 1,50 3 495,0 0,33 1,17 2 499,5 0,00 2,00
47. Bosanac, Nikola TSV Pfuhl II 7 503,1 0,71 2,07 3 510,7 1,00 2,67 4 497,5 0,50 1,63
48. Erhard, Helmut TSV Pfuhl II 6 504,0 0,33 1,50 3 511,3 0,33 2,00 3 496,7 0,33 1,00
49. Basler, Helmut FV Burgberg II 1 494,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 494,0 0,00 1,00
50. Schütz, Roland SG HolzEber II 6 511,8 0,33 1,67 2 551,0 1,00 2,50 4 492,3 0,00 1,25
51. Kissner, Nils TSV Pfuhl II 6 495,7 0,17 1,17 2 503,0 0,50 2,00 4 492,0 0,00 0,75
52. Fauth, Tim TSG Nattheim II 5 486,8 0,00 0,80 3 489,0 0,00 1,00 2 483,5 0,00 0,50
53. Wöger, Dominik TSG Nattheim II 5 495,0 0,40 1,40 3 505,7 0,67 1,67 2 479,0 0,00 1,00
54. Russ, Stefan TSV Pfuhl II 4 487,0 0,00 1,00 3 490,3 0,00 1,00 1 477,0 0,00 1,00
55. Schön, Thomas TSG Nattheim II 5 491,0 0,20 0,80 3 503,7 0,33 1,00 2 472,0 0,00 0,50
56. Burkhardt, Robin TSG Nattheim II 3 482,7 0,00 1,00 2 493,5 0,00 1,00 1 461,0 0,00 1,00
57. Kather, Karl-Otto KV Neu-Ulm 5 499,2 0,60 1,70 4 509,3 0,50 1,63 1 459,0 1,00 2,00
58. Denzel, Harald TSV Pfuhl II 1 429,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 429,0 0,00 0,00
59. Schaffner, Jan TSG Nattheim II 1 421,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 421,0 0,00 0,00
60. Burkhardt, Jonas TSG Nattheim II 2 414,0 0,00 0,50 1 422,0 0,00 1,00 1 406,0 0,00 0,00
61. Schwarz, Ralf SC Hermaringen II 1 558,0 1,00 2,00 1 558,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
62. Lovric, Vinko TSG Nattheim II 1 551,0 1,00 2,00 1 551,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
63. Hofmann, Thomas TSV Pfuhl II 1 508,0 1,00 3,00 1 508,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
64. Ritter, Wolfgang KV Neu-Ulm 3 497,3 0,33 2,00 3 497,3 0,33 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
65. Reinert, Alfred KV Neu-Ulm 1 484,0 0,00 0,00 1 484,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
66. Oroz, Nikica TSG Nattheim II 1 463,0 0,00 1,00 1 463,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
67. Bonna, Andre SKV Giengen 1 446,0 0,00 1,00 1 446,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
68. Riek, Peter TSG Nattheim II 1 255,0 0,00 1,00 1 255,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00