Schnittliste


1. Bezirksliga Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Zastrizni, Ivan TSV Pfuhl II 2 556,5 1,00 3,00 1 518,0 1,00 3,00 1 595,0 1,00 3,00
2. Schuler, Stephan SC Hermaringen II 3 558,0 0,67 2,67 2 547,0 0,50 2,50 1 580,0 1,00 3,00
3. Ulbrich, Dietmar FV Burgberg II 3 561,7 1,00 3,00 1 539,0 1,00 3,00 2 573,0 1,00 3,00
4. Bamberger, Manuel FV Burgberg II 8 558,9 0,88 2,69 3 553,0 0,67 2,83 5 562,4 1,00 2,60
5. Ludwig, Sven FV Burgberg II 6 558,7 0,83 2,58 3 558,7 0,67 2,33 3 558,7 1,00 2,83
6. Weber, Klaus FV Burgberg II 4 552,8 0,75 2,38 2 549,5 1,00 2,50 2 556,0 0,50 2,25
7. Neumaier, Simon FV Burgberg II 1 554,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 554,0 1,00 2,00
8. Prchal, Willi FV Burgberg II 5 548,2 1,00 2,80 2 547,0 1,00 2,50 3 549,0 1,00 3,00
9. Costa, Francesco SKV Giengen 8 530,3 0,88 2,44 4 516,5 0,75 2,25 4 544,0 1,00 2,63
10. Seitz, Jochen KV Neu-Ulm 2 562,0 1,00 3,00 1 581,0 1,00 3,00 1 543,0 1,00 3,00
11. Oelschig, Bernd FV Burgberg II 4 552,0 1,00 3,25 2 565,0 1,00 3,50 2 539,0 1,00 3,00
12. Riek, Peter TSG Nattheim II 2 397,0 0,50 1,50 1 255,0 0,00 1,00 1 539,0 1,00 2,00
13. Rieker, Calvin SG HolzEber II 3 558,7 0,67 3,00 2 569,0 0,50 3,00 1 538,0 1,00 3,00
14. Eck, Matthias SC Hermaringen II 4 532,8 0,50 1,50 2 528,5 0,50 2,00 2 537,0 0,50 1,00
15. Gehrer, Roland SG HolzEber II 9 545,8 0,78 2,67 4 557,0 0,75 3,00 5 536,8 0,80 2,40
16. Bötticher, Rolf KV Neu-Ulm 9 539,8 0,78 2,11 5 544,6 0,60 1,80 4 533,8 1,00 2,50
17. Fritsch, Manuel TSV Pfuhl II 5 525,4 0,20 1,60 2 521,0 0,50 2,00 3 528,3 0,00 1,33
18. Eck, Luca SKV Giengen 5 523,8 0,80 2,80 2 523,0 1,00 4,00 3 524,3 0,67 2,00
19. Frey, Bernhard KV Neu-Ulm 9 537,3 0,67 2,83 5 548,2 0,60 2,80 4 523,8 0,75 2,88
20. Maier, Philipp SC Hermaringen II 4 529,0 0,50 2,00 2 534,5 1,00 2,50 2 523,5 0,00 1,50
21. Ixmeier, Tizian FV Burgberg II 7 530,4 0,71 2,29 2 549,5 1,00 3,00 5 522,8 0,60 2,00
22. Glasl, Thomas SG HolzEber II 2 522,5 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 522,5 0,50 1,50
23. Heiske, Tim SC Hermaringen II 8 524,9 0,75 2,50 4 528,8 0,75 2,50 4 521,0 0,75 2,50
24. Schwan, Gabriel SKV Giengen 9 520,6 0,44 2,00 5 520,2 0,40 2,00 4 521,0 0,50 2,00
25. Vukojevic, Peter SKV Giengen 7 521,9 0,71 2,64 5 522,2 0,80 3,10 2 521,0 0,50 1,50
26. Thierer, Tobias SC Hermaringen II 6 537,0 1,00 3,25 4 545,8 1,00 3,38 2 519,5 1,00 3,00
27. Wahl, Thomas SG HolzEber II 7 544,9 0,57 2,64 3 580,3 1,00 3,17 4 518,3 0,25 2,25
28. Scholz, Peter SG HolzEber II 9 529,1 0,33 2,33 4 543,5 0,25 2,50 5 517,6 0,40 2,20
29. Neumaier, Holger FV Burgberg II 8 529,1 0,38 1,88 3 548,7 0,67 2,33 5 517,4 0,20 1,60
30. Merkle, Rainer SC Hermaringen II 7 508,3 0,43 1,71 4 502,5 0,50 1,75 3 516,0 0,33 1,67
31. Walliser, Steffen SC Hermaringen II 1 516,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 516,0 0,00 1,00
32. Walentin, Uli SKV Giengen 9 509,9 0,22 1,94 5 505,8 0,40 2,10 4 515,0 0,00 1,75
33. Leubner, Christian SG HolzEber II 3 513,3 0,67 2,33 2 513,0 0,50 2,00 1 514,0 1,00 3,00
34. Ketterer, Bernd SG HolzEber II 7 535,0 0,57 2,57 3 564,7 0,67 3,00 4 512,8 0,50 2,25
35. Rau, Daniel SC Hermaringen II 8 518,0 0,25 1,94 5 521,4 0,20 1,70 3 512,3 0,33 2,33
36. Müller, Lukas SC Hermaringen II 6 516,2 0,50 1,83 3 522,0 0,33 1,67 3 510,3 0,67 2,00
37. Ruoff, Hartmut TSG Nattheim II 6 514,8 0,50 2,17 2 524,0 0,50 2,25 4 510,3 0,50 2,13
38. Antzak, Lukas TSV Pfuhl II 4 502,8 0,25 1,88 1 483,0 0,00 1,00 3 509,3 0,33 2,17
39. Mayer, Hans-Dieter TSG Nattheim II 7 522,1 0,29 1,29 3 540,0 0,33 1,67 4 508,8 0,25 1,00
40. Stehle, Rolf TSG Nattheim II 7 508,6 0,29 1,64 3 508,7 0,00 1,17 4 508,5 0,50 2,00
41. Bisinger, Thomas SG HolzEber II 7 512,4 0,29 1,71 3 520,0 0,33 2,00 4 506,8 0,25 1,50
42. Fichera, Michele SKV Giengen 7 510,4 0,71 2,43 4 515,5 0,75 2,50 3 503,7 0,67 2,33
43. Lippoldt, Konstantin KV Neu-Ulm 4 512,0 0,75 2,50 2 520,5 1,00 3,00 2 503,5 0,50 2,00
44. Kling, Karl TSV Pfuhl II 7 487,9 0,14 1,43 3 467,0 0,33 1,67 4 503,5 0,00 1,25
45. Postigo-Lentini, Enrico SKV Giengen 8 511,0 0,38 1,69 4 519,3 0,50 2,13 4 502,8 0,25 1,25
46. Bosanac, Nikola TSV Pfuhl II 7 503,1 0,71 2,07 3 510,7 1,00 2,67 4 497,5 0,50 1,63
47. Erhard, Helmut TSV Pfuhl II 7 504,3 0,43 1,71 4 510,0 0,50 2,25 3 496,7 0,33 1,00
48. Basler, Helmut FV Burgberg II 1 494,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 494,0 0,00 1,00
49. Schütz, Roland SG HolzEber II 6 511,8 0,33 1,67 2 551,0 1,00 2,50 4 492,3 0,00 1,25
50. Kissner, Nils TSV Pfuhl II 7 496,3 0,29 1,29 3 502,0 0,67 2,00 4 492,0 0,00 0,75
51. Ritter, Wolfgang KV Neu-Ulm 5 493,6 0,20 1,70 3 497,3 0,33 2,00 2 488,0 0,00 1,25
52. Fauth, Tim TSG Nattheim II 6 488,3 0,00 0,83 3 489,0 0,00 1,00 3 487,7 0,00 0,67
53. Hehl, Uwe KV Neu-Ulm 7 489,1 0,14 1,21 3 495,0 0,33 1,17 4 484,8 0,00 1,25
54. Döring, Pascal SC Hermaringen II 6 488,0 0,33 1,33 3 494,3 0,33 1,33 3 481,7 0,33 1,33
55. Wöger, Dominik TSG Nattheim II 5 495,0 0,40 1,40 3 505,7 0,67 1,67 2 479,0 0,00 1,00
56. Russ, Stefan TSV Pfuhl II 4 487,0 0,00 1,00 3 490,3 0,00 1,00 1 477,0 0,00 1,00
57. Schön, Thomas TSG Nattheim II 6 487,2 0,17 0,83 3 503,7 0,33 1,00 3 470,7 0,00 0,67
58. Reinert, Alfred KV Neu-Ulm 3 470,0 0,00 0,67 1 484,0 0,00 0,00 2 463,0 0,00 1,00
59. Burkhardt, Robin TSG Nattheim II 3 482,7 0,00 1,00 2 493,5 0,00 1,00 1 461,0 0,00 1,00
60. Kather, Karl-Otto KV Neu-Ulm 5 499,2 0,60 1,70 4 509,3 0,50 1,63 1 459,0 1,00 2,00
61. Zeller, Michael KV Neu-Ulm 9 496,9 0,67 1,78 5 544,4 0,80 2,20 4 437,5 0,50 1,25
62. Denzel, Harald TSV Pfuhl II 1 429,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 429,0 0,00 0,00
63. Schaffner, Jan TSG Nattheim II 1 421,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 421,0 0,00 0,00
64. Burkhardt, Jonas TSG Nattheim II 2 414,0 0,00 0,50 1 422,0 0,00 1,00 1 406,0 0,00 0,00
65. Schwarz, Ralf SC Hermaringen II 1 558,0 1,00 2,00 1 558,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
66. Lovric, Vinko TSG Nattheim II 1 551,0 1,00 2,00 1 551,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
67. Hofmann, Thomas TSV Pfuhl II 1 508,0 1,00 3,00 1 508,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
68. Fritsch, Christian TSV Pfuhl II 1 498,0 0,00 2,00 1 498,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
69. Müller, Thomas SG HolzEber II 1 496,0 0,00 0,50 1 496,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
70. Oroz, Nikica TSG Nattheim II 1 463,0 0,00 1,00 1 463,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
71. Bonna, Andre SKV Giengen 1 446,0 0,00 1,00 1 446,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00