Schnittliste


C-Klasse Gem (4er) Mittlerer Neckar

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Garcia, Lissandro TG Böckingen g 1 568,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 568,0 1,00 4,00
2. Rapp, Thorsten TG Böckingen g 3 545,7 1,00 3,33 2 535,5 1,00 3,50 1 566,0 1,00 3,00
3. Rex, Torsten TSV Weinsberg g 1 556,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 556,0 1,00 3,00
4. Niedernhuber, Mirjana SKV Reutlingen g 1 525,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 525,0 1,00 3,00
5. Kosubek, Richard SV Mettingen g 4 526,0 0,75 2,50 2 535,5 0,50 2,00 2 516,5 1,00 3,00
6. Kuran, Miljenko SV Mettingen g 1 513,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 513,0 1,00 4,00
7. Przybilla, Uwe SC Stammheim g 1 504,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 504,0 1,00 2,50
8. Zimmerling, Ingeborg SV Mettingen g 3 510,7 0,67 1,67 2 514,5 0,50 1,00 1 503,0 1,00 3,00
9. Balazic, Branko SV Mettingen g 2 483,5 0,50 1,75 1 466,0 0,00 0,50 1 501,0 1,00 3,00
10. Müller, Manfred TG Böckingen g 1 497,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 497,0 1,00 4,00
11. Przybilla, Claudia SC Stammheim g 4 488,0 0,75 3,00 2 479,0 1,00 3,50 2 497,0 0,50 2,50
12. Handel, Horst TSV Denkendorf g 2 510,0 0,50 2,00 1 525,0 0,00 1,00 1 495,0 1,00 3,00
13. Kaiser, Manfred TV Cannstatt/Freiberg g 4 461,5 0,25 1,63 2 428,0 0,50 1,75 2 495,0 0,00 1,50
14. Rapp, Marc TG Böckingen g 4 498,3 0,75 2,88 2 502,0 1,00 3,50 2 494,5 0,50 2,25
15. Kopic, Marija TV Cannstatt/Freiberg g 4 481,3 0,25 1,25 2 471,0 0,50 1,50 2 491,5 0,00 1,00
16. Reichersdörfer, Heike TV Unterlenningen g 3 489,7 0,67 2,67 1 493,0 1,00 3,00 2 488,0 0,50 2,50
17. Wulle, Marina TSV Weinsberg g 3 490,7 0,33 1,67 1 497,0 1,00 3,00 2 487,5 0,00 1,00
18. Wendelberger, Maria TV Cannstatt/Freiberg g 3 482,0 0,33 1,83 1 474,0 0,00 1,00 2 486,0 0,50 2,25
19. Beug, Horst TG Böckingen g 4 494,8 0,50 1,75 2 508,5 0,50 2,00 2 481,0 0,50 1,50
20. Schreiber, Werner SV Mettingen g 3 478,0 0,33 2,50 1 486,0 0,00 2,00 2 474,0 0,50 2,75
21. Kahsay, Merhawi TSV Weinsberg g 2 442,0 0,50 1,75 1 411,0 0,00 1,00 1 473,0 1,00 2,50
22. Bock, Ellen SC Stammheim g 4 466,3 0,75 2,75 2 459,5 1,00 3,00 2 473,0 0,50 2,50
23. Lafors, Jürgen SKV Reutlingen g 1 466,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 466,0 1,00 4,00
24. Neher, Daniel SKV Reutlingen g 2 480,5 0,50 1,50 1 506,0 1,00 2,00 1 455,0 0,00 1,00
25. Strauß, Christina SV Mettingen g 2 450,0 0,50 2,25 1 448,0 0,00 0,50 1 452,0 1,00 4,00
26. Müller, Sibylle TG Böckingen g 1 451,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 451,0 1,00 3,00
27. Bohm, Margot TSV Denkendorf g 2 447,0 0,00 0,75 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 447,0 0,00 0,75
28. Germann, Elisabeth TSV Weinsberg g 2 463,5 0,50 2,00 1 487,0 1,00 3,00 1 440,0 0,00 1,00
29. Pietsch, Dirk SKV Reutlingen g 3 446,7 0,67 2,00 2 450,5 0,50 1,50 1 439,0 1,00 3,00
30. Kunkel, Wolfgang TSV Denkendorf g 2 473,0 0,00 1,50 1 510,0 0,00 2,00 1 436,0 0,00 1,00
31. Heinzelmann, Heike TSV Denkendorf g 2 472,5 0,50 2,50 1 510,0 1,00 3,00 1 435,0 0,00 2,00
32. Röhnisch, Angelika SC Stammheim g 4 430,3 0,50 2,00 2 426,5 1,00 3,00 2 434,0 0,00 1,00
33. Vogtmann, Sonja SC Stammheim g 1 424,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 424,0 0,00 1,00
34. Stiglmeier, Hans TV Unterlenningen g 2 441,0 0,50 2,50 1 466,0 1,00 3,00 1 416,0 0,00 2,00
35. Wendelberger, Rudolf TV Cannstatt/Freiberg g 3 408,7 0,00 0,67 1 401,0 0,00 0,00 2 412,5 0,00 1,00
36. Hammel, Peter TV Unterlenningen g 2 424,0 0,00 0,50 1 436,0 0,00 0,00 1 412,0 0,00 1,00
37. Iwwerks, Siegfried TV Unterlenningen g 3 414,7 0,33 1,33 2 423,0 0,50 2,00 1 398,0 0,00 0,00
38. Schichl, Petra TSV Denkendorf g 3 432,0 0,00 1,17 2 450,0 0,00 1,25 1 396,0 0,00 1,00
39. Handel, Brigitte TSV Denkendorf g 3 402,3 0,33 0,67 2 406,5 0,50 1,00 1 394,0 0,00 0,00
40. Hohensteiner, Ingrid TV Unterlenningen g 1 393,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 393,0 0,00 0,00
41. Amine, Zenawi TSV Weinsberg g 1 388,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 388,0 0,00 1,00
42. Bazezew, Asmamaw TSV Weinsberg g 1 387,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 387,0 0,00 0,00
43. Denk, Ivka TSV Denkendorf g 1 377,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 377,0 0,00 0,00
44. Schmeller, Jeanette TG Böckingen g 1 524,0 1,00 3,00 1 524,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
45. Borst, Harald TV Cannstatt/Freiberg g 2 499,0 1,00 3,50 2 499,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
46. Schmid, Gerhard SKV Reutlingen g 1 498,0 1,00 4,00 1 498,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
47. Ziefle, Detlef SKV Reutlingen g 2 493,5 1,00 3,00 2 493,5 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
48. Bohse, Lutz SKV Reutlingen g 1 487,0 0,00 1,50 1 487,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
49. Hoff, Johann SKV Reutlingen g 1 480,0 1,00 2,00 1 480,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
50. Peter, Martin SC Stammheim g 2 472,0 1,00 3,00 2 472,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
51. Schultz, Ines TG Böckingen g 1 466,0 0,00 1,00 1 466,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
52. Djozovic, Hari SV Mettingen g 1 457,0 1,00 2,00 1 457,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
53. Holder, Petra TV Unterlenningen g 2 441,0 1,00 2,75 2 441,0 1,00 2,75 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
54. Kesete, Tesform TSV Weinsberg g 1 435,0 0,00 0,00 1 435,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00