Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse Mittlerer Neckar Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Wolf, Oswald TV Unterlenningen II 1 559,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 559,0 1,00 4,00
2. Jez, Marcel SG Feuerbach/Nord II 2 517,0 1,00 4,00 1 496,0 1,00 4,00 1 538,0 1,00 4,00
3. Grosse, Jens SG Feuerbach/Nord II 1 537,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 537,0 1,00 2,00
4. Hohensteiner, Marc TV Unterlenningen II 1 530,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 530,0 0,00 2,00
5. Hammel, Franz TV Unterlenningen II 1 527,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 527,0 1,00 2,00
6. Glasbrenner, Nici SG Feuerbach/Nord II 11 522,4 0,91 2,95 6 518,8 0,83 2,67 5 526,6 1,00 3,30
7. Rein, David KSV Weissach II 1 523,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 523,0 1,00 3,00
8. Springer, Stefan SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 9 510,9 0,89 2,78 4 499,3 1,00 2,50 5 520,2 0,80 3,00
9. Schroeder, Herbert KSV Weissach II 10 515,0 0,60 2,30 6 513,7 0,50 2,50 4 517,0 0,75 2,00
10. Daschner, Matthias SG Feuerbach/Nord II 1 517,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 517,0 0,00 1,00
11. Bittmann, Hermann TV Unterlenningen II 9 509,4 0,78 2,56 3 497,7 1,00 3,33 6 515,3 0,67 2,17
12. Stuntz, Thomas SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 10 505,1 0,70 2,80 4 489,8 0,75 2,50 6 515,3 0,67 3,00
13. Hermann, Steffen SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 1 512,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 512,0 1,00 3,00
14. Kracak, Zvonimir VfL Sindelfingen II 1 512,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 512,0 1,00 4,00
15. Mayr, Daniel SG Feuerbach/Nord II 1 509,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 509,0 1,00 2,00
16. Koch, Denny KSV Weissach II 5 508,8 1,00 2,10 2 510,0 1,00 2,00 3 508,0 1,00 2,17
17. Vranic, Jandrija VfL Sindelfingen II 5 521,0 0,80 2,40 2 540,5 1,00 3,50 3 508,0 0,67 1,67
18. Schöllkopf, Roland TSG Backnang II 2 512,0 0,00 1,50 1 519,0 0,00 2,00 1 505,0 0,00 1,00
19. Przybilla, Uwe SC Stammheim 9 495,2 0,67 2,72 5 488,0 0,40 2,70 4 504,3 1,00 2,75
20. Zwick, Herbert TV Unterlenningen II 7 511,6 0,43 2,07 3 522,7 1,00 3,33 4 503,3 0,00 1,13
21. Matzka, Horst KSV Weissach II 11 518,8 0,73 3,00 6 533,5 0,83 3,17 5 501,2 0,60 2,80
22. Schröder, Dennis TV Unterlenningen II 3 495,3 0,67 2,67 1 484,0 1,00 4,00 2 501,0 0,50 2,00
23. Zganjer, Alojz VfL Sindelfingen II 11 511,7 0,73 2,50 6 521,0 0,67 2,50 5 500,6 0,80 2,50
24. Burkhardt, Guido TSV Affalterbach 8 506,0 0,88 2,69 3 515,7 1,00 3,00 5 500,2 0,80 2,50
25. Thon, Klaus SF Wernau 7 508,4 0,57 2,36 3 520,7 0,67 2,67 4 499,3 0,50 2,13
26. Hägenläuer, Herbert TV Unterlenningen II 9 494,1 0,67 2,33 4 491,0 0,75 2,50 5 496,6 0,60 2,20
27. Lang, Christian SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 7 497,4 0,71 2,00 5 498,4 0,60 2,00 2 495,0 1,00 2,00
28. Lichtner, Ondrey SG Feuerbach/Nord II 10 514,4 0,90 3,10 6 527,3 1,00 3,17 4 495,0 0,75 3,00
29. Groll, Gerhard SC Stammheim 10 491,9 0,50 2,10 4 487,3 0,25 1,75 6 495,0 0,67 2,33
30. Diem, Bodo SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 10 491,5 0,60 2,55 4 486,3 0,75 2,50 6 495,0 0,50 2,58
31. Brcic, Stjepan VfL Sindelfingen II 6 512,3 0,50 2,92 3 530,0 0,67 3,33 3 494,7 0,33 2,50
32. Messerschmid, Ralph SG Feuerbach/Nord II 8 490,5 0,75 2,25 4 486,5 1,00 2,25 4 494,5 0,50 2,25
33. Stöhr, Alfred SG Feuerbach/Nord II 7 491,7 0,57 2,29 3 488,0 0,67 2,33 4 494,5 0,50 2,25
34. Thon, Michael SF Wernau 9 493,2 0,33 2,00 4 491,8 0,25 2,00 5 494,4 0,40 2,00
35. Apel, Daniel SG Feuerbach/Nord II 6 495,3 1,00 2,83 4 496,0 1,00 3,13 2 494,0 1,00 2,25
36. Linde, Jürgen TSV Affalterbach 7 512,3 0,71 2,79 4 528,3 0,75 3,25 3 491,0 0,67 2,17
37. Müller, Alfred SG Feuerbach/Nord II 2 510,5 1,00 3,50 1 531,0 1,00 3,00 1 490,0 1,00 4,00
38. Herold, Dieter SC Stammheim 9 485,2 0,67 2,33 4 481,5 1,00 3,00 5 488,2 0,40 1,80
39. Stüben, Holger SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 9 484,4 0,67 2,33 4 481,0 0,75 2,50 5 487,2 0,60 2,20
40. Schönberger, Manfred SF Wernau 9 499,1 0,78 2,83 5 509,0 0,80 2,80 4 486,8 0,75 2,88
41. Ryll, Erwin VfL Sindelfingen II 11 504,5 0,86 2,64 6 521,7 1,00 3,00 5 483,8 0,70 2,20
42. Vietz, Karl KSV Weissach II 11 489,5 0,82 2,50 6 494,3 0,83 2,42 5 483,6 0,80 2,60
43. Guilliard, Josef SF Wernau 8 481,1 0,75 2,31 3 478,0 0,67 2,00 5 483,0 0,80 2,50
44. Jacob, Heinz-Kurt TV Unterlenningen II 10 479,5 0,30 1,75 5 476,4 0,40 1,70 5 482,6 0,20 1,80
45. Sattler, Julian KSV Weissach II 1 482,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 482,0 0,00 1,00
46. Huhnke, Florian TV Unterlenningen II 6 503,0 0,67 2,17 3 525,7 0,67 2,00 3 480,3 0,67 2,33
47. Leuschner, Torsten TSG Backnang II 8 488,4 0,25 1,25 3 506,0 0,33 1,00 5 477,8 0,20 1,40
48. Gerteis, Richard SC Stammheim 9 470,3 0,22 1,44 3 460,0 0,00 1,00 6 475,5 0,33 1,67
49. Walker, Jörg KSV Weissach II 3 456,0 0,00 0,83 2 447,0 0,00 0,75 1 474,0 0,00 1,00
50. Walz, Stephan SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 6 471,8 0,50 1,67 3 470,3 0,67 2,00 3 473,3 0,33 1,33
51. Röhnisch, Karl-Heinz SC Stammheim 9 463,0 0,67 2,33 5 457,0 0,80 2,40 4 470,5 0,50 2,25
52. Jordan, Ulrich TSV Affalterbach 10 483,4 0,50 2,05 5 496,8 0,40 2,20 5 470,0 0,60 1,90
53. Grizelj, Ivan VfL Sindelfingen II 5 495,2 0,60 2,00 3 512,0 1,00 2,67 2 470,0 0,00 1,00
54. Conrad, Helmut VfL Sindelfingen II 9 495,2 0,67 2,56 5 516,8 1,00 3,40 4 468,3 0,25 1,50
55. Baldino, Antonio VfL Sindelfingen II 4 480,3 0,00 0,75 2 492,5 0,00 0,50 2 468,0 0,00 1,00
56. Holzwarth, Oliver KSV Weissach II 11 488,7 0,64 2,18 6 506,3 0,83 2,75 5 467,6 0,40 1,50
57. Kraft, Markus SF Wernau 9 492,8 0,44 2,06 5 513,2 0,60 2,40 4 467,3 0,25 1,63
58. Hohensteiner, Richard TV Unterlenningen II 9 468,2 0,39 1,56 4 472,8 0,50 1,75 5 464,6 0,30 1,40
59. Mastel, Stephan VfL Sindelfingen II 4 462,8 0,25 0,88 2 462,0 0,00 0,75 2 463,5 0,50 1,00
60. Hüttner, Ralf TSG Backnang II 9 462,7 0,11 1,22 4 461,8 0,00 1,25 5 463,4 0,20 1,20
61. Dekovic, Bozidar VfL Sindelfingen II 6 498,3 0,17 1,33 4 516,5 0,25 1,75 2 462,0 0,00 0,50
62. Friedrich, Wolfgang KSV Weissach II 2 418,0 0,00 0,50 1 375,0 0,00 0,00 1 461,0 0,00 1,00
63. Schneider, Dirk SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 6 479,5 0,33 1,83 4 489,5 0,50 2,50 2 459,5 0,00 0,50
64. Warncke, Fritz SF Wernau 4 465,8 0,38 1,88 2 472,5 0,25 1,75 2 459,0 0,50 2,00
65. Lang, Reinhold SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 6 457,5 0,33 1,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 6 457,5 0,33 1,25
66. Zipler, Michael James TSV Affalterbach 9 466,8 0,44 1,50 4 479,5 0,50 1,88 5 456,6 0,40 1,20
67. Schröder, Edis TV Unterlenningen II 2 449,0 0,00 0,00 1 442,0 0,00 0,00 1 456,0 0,00 0,00
68. Hoffmann, Detlef TSV Affalterbach 8 464,6 0,25 1,44 4 474,8 0,25 1,38 4 454,5 0,25 1,50
69. Höpp, Rene SG Feuerbach/Nord II 9 468,3 0,44 2,00 4 487,0 1,00 3,13 5 453,4 0,00 1,10
70. Bock, Werner SC Stammheim 9 447,6 0,00 0,78 4 443,5 0,00 1,25 5 450,8 0,00 0,40
71. Popolla, Franco KSV Weissach II 2 462,5 0,00 1,00 1 476,0 0,00 1,00 1 449,0 0,00 1,00
72. Baumann, Heiner SF Wernau 2 442,0 0,00 1,00 1 436,0 0,00 1,00 1 448,0 0,00 1,00
73. Kosinski, Norbert TSG Backnang II 4 463,8 0,25 2,00 2 482,5 0,50 2,00 2 445,0 0,00 2,00
74. Wolf, Torsten TSG Backnang II 8 464,3 0,00 0,75 4 484,3 0,00 0,75 4 444,3 0,00 0,75
75. Schlenz, Robert TSV Affalterbach 8 481,5 0,13 1,38 5 504,0 0,20 1,60 3 444,0 0,00 1,00
76. Öfner, Stephan TSV Affalterbach 5 457,4 0,40 1,20 2 479,0 0,50 1,50 3 443,0 0,33 1,00
77. Rottweiler, Manfred SC Stammheim 3 449,0 0,00 0,67 1 469,0 0,00 1,00 2 439,0 0,00 0,50
78. Thum, Uwe SF Wernau 3 452,3 0,00 1,50 1 479,0 0,00 1,00 2 439,0 0,00 1,75
79. Schuhmacher, Wolfgang SC Stammheim 4 428,5 0,00 1,00 1 400,0 0,00 2,00 3 438,0 0,00 0,67
80. Leuschner, Chris Rene TSG Backnang II 6 434,2 0,17 0,75 2 431,0 0,00 0,00 4 435,8 0,25 1,13
81. Kühnle, Steffen TSG Backnang II 7 438,1 0,14 1,00 3 447,3 0,33 1,00 4 431,3 0,00 1,00
82. Matutt, Michael SG Feuerbach/Nord II 1 428,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 428,0 0,00 0,00
83. Pavlovic, Daniel TV Unterlenningen II 6 430,5 0,17 1,33 4 432,3 0,25 1,75 2 427,0 0,00 0,50
84. Hertel, Piero KSV Weissach II 8 439,4 0,38 1,75 6 443,8 0,50 1,83 2 426,0 0,00 1,50
85. Knüpfer, Heinz KSV Weissach II 1 419,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 419,0 0,00 0,00
86. Dinkelacker, Ernst VfL Sindelfingen II 1 418,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 418,0 0,00 1,00
87. Braun, Marlon TSG Backnang II 2 438,5 0,00 0,50 1 471,0 0,00 1,00 1 406,0 0,00 0,00
88. Schönfelder, Hans Jürgen TSG Backnang II 3 381,7 0,00 0,00 1 425,0 0,00 0,00 2 360,0 0,00 0,00
89. Schilling, Oliver VfL Sindelfingen II 1 562,0 1,00 4,00 1 562,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
90. Mohr, Alexander SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 1 546,0 1,00 2,50 1 546,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
91. Vogt, Andreas SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 1 530,0 1,00 3,00 1 530,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
92. Eichhoff, Werner SG Feuerbach/Nord II 3 526,7 0,67 2,33 3 526,7 0,67 2,33 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
93. Renz, Axel VfL Sindelfingen II 1 504,0 1,00 3,00 1 504,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
94. Lerch, Manuel SG Feuerbach/Nord II 1 494,0 1,00 3,00 1 494,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
95. Singh, Mandeep TSG Backnang II 3 487,0 0,67 2,50 3 487,0 0,67 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
96. Pozarnik, Adolf VfL Sindelfingen II 1 475,0 1,00 3,00 1 475,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
97. Wünschirs, Erik TSG Backnang II 1 475,0 0,00 2,00 1 475,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
98. Tönnies, Volker TSV Affalterbach 1 471,0 0,00 1,00 1 471,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
99. Elia, Luigi SF Wernau 4 463,8 0,25 1,75 4 463,8 0,25 1,75 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
100. Schweda, Steffen TSV Affalterbach 1 448,0 1,00 3,00 1 448,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
101. Hammel, Peter TV Unterlenningen II 2 427,5 0,00 1,00 2 427,5 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00