Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse Mittlerer Neckar Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Wolf, Oswald TV Unterlenningen II 1 559,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 559,0 1,00 4,00
2. Jez, Marcel SG Feuerbach/Nord II 2 517,0 1,00 4,00 1 496,0 1,00 4,00 1 538,0 1,00 4,00
3. Glasbrenner, Nici SG Feuerbach/Nord II 4 531,8 1,00 3,50 2 528,0 1,00 3,50 2 535,5 1,00 3,50
4. Bittmann, Hermann TV Unterlenningen II 1 535,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 535,0 1,00 2,00
5. Schroeder, Herbert KSV Weissach II 4 523,8 1,00 2,50 2 516,0 1,00 3,00 2 531,5 1,00 2,00
6. Herold, Dieter SC Stammheim 3 488,7 1,00 2,67 2 468,0 1,00 2,50 1 530,0 1,00 3,00
7. Burkhardt, Guido TSV Affalterbach 3 516,3 1,00 2,83 1 516,0 1,00 3,00 2 516,5 1,00 2,75
8. Kracak, Zvonimir VfL Sindelfingen II 1 512,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 512,0 1,00 4,00
9. Stuntz, Thomas SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 4 506,0 0,75 2,50 2 502,0 1,00 2,50 2 510,0 0,50 2,50
10. Mayr, Daniel SG Feuerbach/Nord II 1 509,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 509,0 1,00 2,00
11. Koch, Denny KSV Weissach II 4 509,3 1,00 2,13 2 510,0 1,00 2,00 2 508,5 1,00 2,25
12. Schönberger, Manfred SF Wernau 3 488,3 0,67 2,33 2 481,0 0,50 2,00 1 503,0 1,00 3,00
13. Baldino, Antonio VfL Sindelfingen II 3 496,0 0,00 1,00 2 492,5 0,00 0,50 1 503,0 0,00 2,00
14. Springer, Stefan SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 2 504,5 1,00 3,50 1 511,0 1,00 4,00 1 498,0 1,00 3,00
15. Zwick, Herbert TV Unterlenningen II 3 516,0 0,67 2,50 2 525,0 1,00 3,00 1 498,0 0,00 1,50
16. Zganjer, Alojz VfL Sindelfingen II 4 501,3 0,50 2,25 2 508,0 0,00 2,00 2 494,5 1,00 2,50
17. Stüben, Holger SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 4 484,5 0,50 1,75 2 475,0 0,50 2,50 2 494,0 0,50 1,00
18. Diem, Bodo SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 4 499,0 0,75 2,88 2 505,5 1,00 3,00 2 492,5 0,50 2,75
19. Lichtner, Ondrey SG Feuerbach/Nord II 3 519,3 0,67 3,00 2 533,5 1,00 4,00 1 491,0 0,00 1,00
20. Vietz, Karl KSV Weissach II 4 496,5 1,00 2,63 2 503,0 1,00 2,25 2 490,0 1,00 3,00
21. Groll, Gerhard SC Stammheim 3 476,7 0,33 1,67 2 471,5 0,00 1,00 1 487,0 1,00 3,00
22. Apel, Daniel SG Feuerbach/Nord II 3 484,7 1,00 2,67 2 483,5 1,00 2,75 1 487,0 1,00 2,50
23. Brcic, Stjepan VfL Sindelfingen II 2 507,0 0,00 2,00 1 528,0 0,00 2,00 1 486,0 0,00 2,00
24. Thon, Klaus SF Wernau 3 514,3 0,33 2,33 2 529,5 0,50 2,50 1 484,0 0,00 2,00
25. Stöhr, Alfred SG Feuerbach/Nord II 3 487,7 0,33 2,33 1 496,0 1,00 4,00 2 483,5 0,00 1,50
26. Jordan, Ulrich TSV Affalterbach 3 477,0 0,33 1,67 1 470,0 0,00 1,00 2 480,5 0,50 2,00
27. Ryll, Erwin VfL Sindelfingen II 4 503,3 1,00 2,50 2 528,5 1,00 2,50 2 478,0 1,00 2,50
28. Zipler, Michael James TSV Affalterbach 2 477,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 477,0 0,50 2,00
29. Matzka, Horst KSV Weissach II 4 510,5 0,50 2,50 2 544,0 0,50 2,50 2 477,0 0,50 2,50
30. Przybilla, Uwe SC Stammheim 3 499,7 0,67 2,50 2 512,0 0,50 2,75 1 475,0 1,00 2,00
31. Schneider, Dirk SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 2 504,5 0,00 1,50 1 534,0 0,00 2,00 1 475,0 0,00 1,00
32. Röhnisch, Karl-Heinz SC Stammheim 3 462,7 1,00 3,00 2 457,0 1,00 3,00 1 474,0 1,00 3,00
33. Walker, Jörg KSV Weissach II 1 474,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 474,0 0,00 1,00
34. Hägenläuer, Herbert TV Unterlenningen II 3 486,3 0,67 2,00 2 493,0 1,00 2,50 1 473,0 0,00 1,00
35. Hoffmann, Detlef TSV Affalterbach 2 472,5 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 472,5 0,50 1,50
36. Thon, Michael SF Wernau 2 468,5 0,00 1,00 1 466,0 0,00 1,00 1 471,0 0,00 1,00
37. Leuschner, Torsten TSG Backnang II 2 470,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 470,0 0,00 1,00
38. Holzwarth, Oliver KSV Weissach II 4 491,5 0,75 2,38 2 516,0 1,00 3,00 2 467,0 0,50 1,75
39. Kraft, Markus SF Wernau 3 491,7 0,33 1,83 2 505,5 0,50 2,00 1 464,0 0,00 1,50
40. Mastel, Stephan VfL Sindelfingen II 4 462,8 0,25 0,88 2 462,0 0,00 0,75 2 463,5 0,50 1,00
41. Gerteis, Richard SC Stammheim 1 462,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 462,0 0,00 1,00
42. Höpp, Rene SG Feuerbach/Nord II 4 474,5 0,50 2,38 2 492,0 1,00 3,50 2 457,0 0,00 1,25
43. Messerschmid, Ralph SG Feuerbach/Nord II 2 468,5 0,50 2,00 1 480,0 1,00 2,00 1 457,0 0,00 2,00
44. Guilliard, Josef SF Wernau 2 459,0 1,00 2,00 1 463,0 1,00 2,00 1 455,0 1,00 2,00
45. Conrad, Helmut VfL Sindelfingen II 4 474,5 0,50 2,00 2 496,0 1,00 3,00 2 453,0 0,00 1,00
46. Leuschner, Chris Rene TSG Backnang II 2 451,5 0,50 2,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 451,5 0,50 2,25
47. Öfner, Stephan TSV Affalterbach 2 447,5 0,50 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 447,5 0,50 1,00
48. Bock, Werner SC Stammheim 2 450,5 0,00 1,00 1 455,0 0,00 1,00 1 446,0 0,00 1,00
49. Hüttner, Ralf TSG Backnang II 2 442,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 442,0 0,00 1,50
50. Wolf, Torsten TSG Backnang II 2 441,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 441,0 0,00 0,50
51. Walz, Stephan SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 3 439,3 0,00 0,67 1 440,0 0,00 0,00 2 439,0 0,00 1,00
52. Kosinski, Norbert TSG Backnang II 1 437,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 437,0 0,00 2,00
53. Hohensteiner, Richard TV Unterlenningen II 3 456,0 0,00 1,33 2 467,5 0,00 1,50 1 433,0 0,00 1,00
54. Kühnle, Steffen TSG Backnang II 2 433,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 433,0 0,00 0,50
55. Lang, Reinhold SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 2 433,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 433,0 0,00 1,00
56. Matutt, Michael SG Feuerbach/Nord II 1 428,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 428,0 0,00 0,00
57. Hertel, Piero KSV Weissach II 3 427,3 0,33 2,00 2 428,5 0,50 2,00 1 425,0 0,00 2,00
58. Schlenz, Robert TSV Affalterbach 2 468,5 0,00 0,50 1 519,0 0,00 1,00 1 418,0 0,00 0,00
59. Dinkelacker, Ernst VfL Sindelfingen II 1 418,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 418,0 0,00 1,00
60. Pavlovic, Daniel TV Unterlenningen II 3 420,7 0,33 1,67 2 441,5 0,50 2,50 1 379,0 0,00 0,00
61. Mohr, Alexander SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 1 546,0 1,00 2,50 1 546,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
62. Huhnke, Florian TV Unterlenningen II 1 520,0 1,00 3,00 1 520,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
63. Lang, Christian SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 2 489,0 0,00 0,50 2 489,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
64. Thum, Uwe SF Wernau 1 479,0 0,00 1,00 1 479,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
65. Pozarnik, Adolf VfL Sindelfingen II 1 475,0 1,00 3,00 1 475,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
66. Linde, Jürgen TSV Affalterbach 1 472,0 0,00 2,00 1 472,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
67. Jacob, Heinz-Kurt TV Unterlenningen II 2 471,5 0,50 2,25 2 471,5 0,50 2,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
68. Rottweiler, Manfred SC Stammheim 1 469,0 0,00 1,00 1 469,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
69. Elia, Luigi SF Wernau 2 467,5 0,50 2,25 2 467,5 0,50 2,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
70. Warncke, Fritz SF Wernau 1 466,0 0,00 1,50 1 466,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
71. Schweda, Steffen TSV Affalterbach 1 448,0 1,00 3,00 1 448,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
72. Hammel, Peter TV Unterlenningen II 1 429,0 0,00 2,00 1 429,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00