Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse C Nord Ostalb Hohenlohe

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Zentler, Franziska SKC Gaisbach g 1 527,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 527,0 1,00 3,00
2. Lugner, Wolfgang SKC Sulzdorf g 2 512,0 1,00 3,75 1 498,0 1,00 4,00 1 526,0 1,00 3,50
3. Stauch, Wolfgang SKC Markelsheim g 3 506,7 1,00 2,50 1 471,0 1,00 3,00 2 524,5 1,00 2,25
4. Floßmann, Rainer SKC Gaisbach g 3 515,7 1,00 2,67 2 516,0 1,00 3,00 1 515,0 1,00 2,00
5. Freymüller, Doreen SKC Markelsheim g 2 498,5 0,50 2,00 1 484,0 0,00 1,00 1 513,0 1,00 3,00
6. Herrmann, Andreas SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g 1 512,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 512,0 1,00 3,00
7. Bitsch, Ralf SKC Sulzdorf g 3 507,0 0,33 2,33 2 507,0 0,00 1,50 1 507,0 1,00 4,00
8. Glaser, Matthias SKC Markelsheim g 2 506,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 506,0 1,00 4,00
9. Reißenweber, Gerd SKC Markelsheim g 2 495,0 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 495,0 0,50 2,50
10. Langer, Andreas TV Niederstetten g 1 495,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 495,0 0,00 2,00
11. Bitsch, Mam SKC Sulzdorf g 2 489,5 1,00 3,00 1 486,0 1,00 3,00 1 493,0 1,00 3,00
12. Moosherr, Peter TV Niederstetten g 2 504,0 1,00 2,00 1 518,0 1,00 2,00 1 490,0 1,00 2,00
13. Hornberger, Christopher SKC Sulzdorf g 2 489,5 1,00 3,50 1 489,0 1,00 3,00 1 490,0 1,00 4,00
14. Freymüller, Stefanie SKC Markelsheim g 2 458,5 0,50 2,25 1 431,0 1,00 3,00 1 486,0 0,00 1,50
15. Feuchtmüller, Sven TV Niederstetten g 2 457,5 0,50 2,00 1 443,0 0,00 0,00 1 472,0 1,00 4,00
16. Fiedler, Eddy SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g 1 463,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 463,0 1,00 4,00
17. Lechner, Bernhard SKC Sulzdorf g 3 490,0 0,67 1,67 2 505,0 0,50 1,50 1 460,0 1,00 2,00
18. Dannecker, Joachim SKC Sulzdorf g 3 420,7 0,00 0,67 2 403,5 0,00 0,50 1 455,0 0,00 1,00
19. Heck, Wolfgang SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g 1 446,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 446,0 0,00 1,00
20. Rumm, Michael SKC Markelsheim g 2 444,5 0,50 2,00 1 445,0 1,00 2,00 1 444,0 0,00 2,00
21. Trabert, Gerhard TV Niederstetten g 2 445,5 0,50 2,00 1 451,0 0,00 2,00 1 440,0 1,00 2,00
22. Mehburger, Andreas SKC Markelsheim g 2 440,0 0,50 2,00 1 442,0 1,00 3,00 1 438,0 0,00 1,00
23. Schaller, Karin Goldene 13 Öhringen g 2 451,5 0,50 1,50 1 473,0 0,00 1,00 1 430,0 1,00 2,00
24. Reisser, Silvia Goldene 13 Öhringen g 2 423,5 0,00 1,00 1 423,0 0,00 0,00 1 424,0 0,00 2,00
25. Koczwara, Dirk Goldene 13 Öhringen g 1 423,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 423,0 1,00 4,00
26. Selig, Hans Walter SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g 1 421,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 421,0 0,00 0,00
27. Layer, Petra SKC Gaisbach g 3 417,3 0,00 1,00 2 416,0 0,00 0,50 1 420,0 0,00 2,00
28. Layer, Jürgen SKC Gaisbach g 3 454,7 0,33 2,33 2 474,5 0,50 3,00 1 415,0 0,00 1,00
29. Samwald, Gerhard Goldene 13 Öhringen g 1 407,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 407,0 0,00 0,00
30. Heck, Silke SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g 1 406,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 406,0 0,00 1,00
31. Baumgartl, Roland Goldene 13 Öhringen g 2 439,0 0,50 1,50 1 474,0 1,00 3,00 1 404,0 0,00 0,00
32. Nussberger, Johann SKC Gaisbach g 2 415,5 0,00 1,50 1 428,0 0,00 2,00 1 403,0 0,00 1,00
33. Feuchtmüller, Finn TV Niederstetten g 2 409,5 0,50 1,00 1 424,0 1,00 2,00 1 395,0 0,00 0,00
34. Kübler, Hans SKC Markelsheim g 1 393,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 393,0 0,00 2,00
35. Schulz, Gertrud TV Niederstetten g 1 371,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 371,0 0,00 0,00
36. Zentler, Mario SKC Gaisbach g 1 130,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 130,0 0,00 1,00
37. Mühleck, Felix SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g 1 58,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 58,0 0,00 0,00
38. Möhler, Tanja SKC Gaisbach g 1 515,0 1,00 4,00 1 515,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
39. Vogt, Dagmar SKC Sulzdorf g 1 506,0 1,00 2,00 1 506,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
40. Neft, Juliane SKC Markelsheim g 1 491,0 0,00 2,00 1 491,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
41. Metzger, Nadine TV Niederstetten g 1 475,0 1,00 2,50 1 475,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
42. Lipp, Silke SKC Gaisbach g 2 462,0 1,00 3,00 2 462,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
43. Lugner, Larissa SKC Sulzdorf g 1 461,0 1,00 4,00 1 461,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
44. Schuck, Gudrun Goldene 13 Öhringen g 1 459,0 0,00 2,00 1 459,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
45. Fladung, Gunther TV Niederstetten g 1 456,0 0,00 1,50 1 456,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
46. Feiner, Raimund Goldene 13 Öhringen g 1 451,0 0,00 0,50 1 451,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
47. Pflugfelder, Marvin SKC Gaisbach g 1 430,0 0,00 2,00 1 430,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
48. Staab, Gudrun SKC Sulzdorf g 1 411,0 0,00 1,00 1 411,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
49. Hirn, Helena SKC Gaisbach g 1 356,0 0,00 0,00 1 356,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00