Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse C Nord Ostalb Hohenlohe

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Hofmann, Ralf Goldene 13 Öhringen g 1 528,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 528,0 1,00 3,00
2. Zentler, Franziska SKC Gaisbach g 2 530,0 1,00 3,00 1 533,0 1,00 3,00 1 527,0 1,00 3,00
3. Lehr, Steffen SKC Markelsheim g 1 522,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 522,0 1,00 3,00
4. Bitsch, Mam SKC Sulzdorf g 4 497,8 1,00 3,25 2 477,5 1,00 3,00 2 518,0 1,00 3,50
5. Stauch, Wolfgang SKC Markelsheim g 8 500,4 0,88 2,69 4 483,3 0,75 2,75 4 517,5 1,00 2,63
6. Glaser, Matthias SKC Markelsheim g 5 514,6 0,80 3,40 1 505,0 1,00 4,00 4 517,0 0,75 3,25
7. Floßmann, Rainer SKC Gaisbach g 3 515,7 1,00 2,67 2 516,0 1,00 3,00 1 515,0 1,00 2,00
8. Stock, Bernhard Goldene 13 Öhringen g 3 506,3 1,00 2,83 1 493,0 1,00 4,00 2 513,0 1,00 2,25
9. Freymüller, Doreen SKC Markelsheim g 3 489,7 0,67 2,67 2 478,0 0,50 2,50 1 513,0 1,00 3,00
10. Herrmann, Andreas SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g 1 512,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 512,0 1,00 3,00
11. Zürn, Marion SKC Gaisbach g 2 489,0 1,00 3,50 1 468,0 1,00 4,00 1 510,0 1,00 3,00
12. Bitsch, Ralf SKC Sulzdorf g 7 498,7 0,57 2,71 4 491,5 0,50 2,50 3 508,3 0,67 3,00
13. Feuchtmüller, Sven TV Niederstetten g 7 494,0 0,71 2,43 5 492,6 0,60 2,00 2 497,5 1,00 3,50
14. Langer, Andreas TV Niederstetten g 1 495,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 495,0 0,00 2,00
15. Hornberger, Christopher SKC Sulzdorf g 5 492,6 0,80 3,20 1 489,0 1,00 3,00 4 493,5 0,75 3,25
16. Reißenweber, Gerd SKC Markelsheim g 6 493,3 0,17 1,83 2 501,0 0,00 1,75 4 489,5 0,25 1,88
17. Lugner, Wolfgang SKC Sulzdorf g 8 492,6 0,50 2,31 3 501,7 0,33 2,00 5 487,2 0,60 2,50
18. Lehr, Manfred SKC Markelsheim g 4 474,0 0,50 1,13 1 438,0 0,00 0,00 3 486,0 0,67 1,50
19. Moosherr, Peter TV Niederstetten g 7 485,1 1,00 2,14 5 485,2 1,00 2,20 2 485,0 1,00 2,00
20. Neft, Juliane SKC Markelsheim g 8 478,5 0,75 2,88 5 475,0 0,80 3,20 3 484,3 0,67 2,33
21. Bischel, Sieglinde Goldene 13 Öhringen g 2 485,0 0,50 2,00 1 492,0 1,00 4,00 1 478,0 0,00 0,00
22. Schuck, Gudrun Goldene 13 Öhringen g 4 466,0 0,50 2,00 3 463,0 0,33 2,00 1 475,0 1,00 2,00
23. Lechner, Bernhard SKC Sulzdorf g 6 493,5 0,50 2,17 4 502,8 0,50 2,25 2 475,0 0,50 2,00
24. Lipp, Silke SKC Gaisbach g 5 476,2 0,60 2,50 4 478,8 0,75 2,63 1 466,0 0,00 2,00
25. Tchoryk, Monika Goldene 13 Öhringen g 3 494,3 0,67 2,00 2 508,5 1,00 2,50 1 466,0 0,00 1,00
26. Feiner, Raimund Goldene 13 Öhringen g 4 470,8 0,50 1,38 2 477,0 0,50 1,25 2 464,5 0,50 1,50
27. Fiedler, Eddy SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g 1 463,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 463,0 1,00 4,00
28. Mehburger, Andreas SKC Markelsheim g 8 463,0 0,63 2,38 3 465,0 1,00 3,67 5 461,8 0,40 1,60
29. Freymüller, Stefanie SKC Markelsheim g 9 460,8 0,78 2,94 5 460,4 1,00 3,60 4 461,3 0,50 2,13
30. Jurisa, Mirko SKC Sulzdorf g 2 468,0 0,50 2,00 1 481,0 1,00 3,00 1 455,0 0,00 1,00
31. Horst, Heike SKC Gaisbach g 4 462,3 0,25 2,00 2 472,5 0,50 3,00 2 452,0 0,00 1,00
32. Rumm, Michael SKC Markelsheim g 10 459,2 0,50 1,70 5 470,6 0,60 2,00 5 447,8 0,40 1,40
33. Heck, Wolfgang SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g 1 446,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 446,0 0,00 1,00
34. Schaller, Karin Goldene 13 Öhringen g 9 460,2 0,44 1,78 4 479,8 0,50 1,75 5 444,6 0,40 1,80
35. Staab, Gudrun SKC Sulzdorf g 6 433,5 0,00 1,00 2 414,5 0,00 1,00 4 443,0 0,00 1,00
36. Rüger, Karl-Heinz SKC Gaisbach g 3 435,0 0,00 1,17 1 423,0 0,00 1,00 2 441,0 0,00 1,25
37. Lugner, Larissa SKC Sulzdorf g 4 453,3 0,25 1,50 2 466,0 0,50 3,00 2 440,5 0,00 0,00
38. Trabert, Gerhard TV Niederstetten g 4 455,3 0,50 1,50 3 460,3 0,33 1,33 1 440,0 1,00 2,00
39. Feuchtmüller, Finn TV Niederstetten g 8 455,3 0,63 2,13 6 462,7 0,67 2,33 2 433,0 0,50 1,50
40. Layer, Petra SKC Gaisbach g 9 435,9 0,44 1,89 5 438,6 0,60 2,20 4 432,5 0,25 1,50
41. Nussberger, Johann SKC Gaisbach g 5 444,6 0,40 2,20 3 453,3 0,67 3,00 2 431,5 0,00 1,00
42. Layer, Torsten SKC Gaisbach g 4 435,0 0,25 1,50 1 447,0 1,00 4,00 3 431,0 0,00 0,67
43. Baumgartl, Roland Goldene 13 Öhringen g 7 428,1 0,14 0,86 2 436,5 0,50 1,50 5 424,8 0,00 0,60
44. Reisser, Silvia Goldene 13 Öhringen g 7 425,7 0,14 1,29 3 428,7 0,33 1,33 4 423,5 0,00 1,25
45. Selig, Hans Walter SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g 1 421,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 421,0 0,00 0,00
46. Dannecker, Joachim SKC Sulzdorf g 9 422,0 0,00 0,78 4 424,3 0,00 0,75 5 420,2 0,00 0,80
47. Layer, Jürgen SKC Gaisbach g 4 467,8 0,50 2,75 3 485,3 0,67 3,33 1 415,0 0,00 1,00
48. Koczwara, Dirk Goldene 13 Öhringen g 3 412,7 0,67 2,33 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 412,7 0,67 2,33
49. Klein, Rudi SKC Gaisbach g 4 414,8 0,00 0,50 1 430,0 0,00 1,00 3 409,7 0,00 0,33
50. Samwald, Gerhard Goldene 13 Öhringen g 1 407,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 407,0 0,00 0,00
51. Heck, Silke SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g 1 406,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 406,0 0,00 1,00
52. Schulz, Reinhold TV Niederstetten g 3 450,0 0,33 1,17 2 477,5 0,50 1,75 1 395,0 0,00 0,00
53. Staab, Gerhard SKC Sulzdorf g 1 394,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 394,0 0,00 0,00
54. Kübler, Hans SKC Markelsheim g 1 393,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 393,0 0,00 2,00
55. Schulz, Gertrud TV Niederstetten g 7 412,6 0,14 1,14 5 422,8 0,20 1,40 2 387,0 0,00 0,50
56. Feidel, Larissa TV Niederstetten g 1 370,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 370,0 0,00 1,00
57. Kirsch, Reinhard SKC Sulzdorf g 1 365,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 365,0 0,00 0,00
58. Hirn, Helena SKC Gaisbach g 2 353,5 0,00 0,00 1 356,0 0,00 0,00 1 351,0 0,00 0,00
59. Zentler, Mario SKC Gaisbach g 4 319,8 0,75 2,00 2 320,0 1,00 2,50 2 319,5 0,50 1,50
60. Mühleck, Felix SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g 1 58,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 58,0 0,00 0,00
61. Schombierski, Jan Goldene 13 Öhringen g 1 551,0 1,00 4,00 1 551,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
62. Fries, Tobias TV Niederstetten g 1 538,0 1,00 4,00 1 538,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
63. Fladung, Manuela TV Niederstetten g 1 529,0 1,00 3,00 1 529,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
64. Feidel, Sascha TV Niederstetten g 2 528,5 1,00 3,50 2 528,5 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
65. Möhler, Tanja SKC Gaisbach g 1 515,0 1,00 4,00 1 515,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
66. Vogt, Dagmar SKC Sulzdorf g 1 506,0 1,00 2,00 1 506,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
67. Fladung, Gunther TV Niederstetten g 5 492,6 0,80 3,00 5 492,6 0,80 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
68. Tchoryk, Peter Goldene 13 Öhringen g 2 490,0 0,50 2,00 2 490,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
69. Metzger, Nadine TV Niederstetten g 1 475,0 1,00 2,50 1 475,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
70. Kaiser, Brigitte Goldene 13 Öhringen g 1 471,0 1,00 3,00 1 471,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
71. Pflugfelder, Marvin SKC Gaisbach g 1 430,0 0,00 2,00 1 430,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
72. Klein, Sonja SKC Gaisbach g 1 363,0 0,00 1,00 1 363,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00